NJ Home
A.net/NJ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
New Jersey Indoor Group State Championships
February 28th-29th 2020 Toms River, New Jersey, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Feb 16th to Feb 17th
Results
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - New Jersey Indoor Group State Championships
Feb 13th 2018, 7:54pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/NJ
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2018
New Jersey Indoor Group State Championships
http://www.lfracing.com/
2018 Results - New Jersey Indoor Group State Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 13th 2018, 7:54pm
NJSIAA Group 1
Varsity - Mens
1.
Willingboro
40
2.
McNair Academic
36
3.
Glen Rock
33
4.
Shore Regional
21
5.
Whippany Park
14.5
6.
Mountain Lakes
14
7.
Malcom X Shabazz
13
8.
Pitman
12
9.
New Providence
10
9.
Newton
10
9.
Hopatcong
10
9.
Asbury Park
10
13.
Saddle Brook
8
13.
Palmyra
8
13.
Metuchen
8
13.
Clayton
8
17.
Secaucus
6
17.
Lyndhurst
6
17.
Collingswood
6
20.
Woodbury
5
21.
Haddon Township
4.5
22.
Verona
4
22.
Overbrook
4
24.
Arthur P Schalick
2
24.
Hasbrouck Heights
2
24.
Audubon
2
27.
Woodstown
1
27.
Penns Grove
1
27.
North Warren Reg
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
Highland Park
29
2.
Park Ridge
24
3.
Mountain Lakes
20
4.
Collingswood
17
5.
Arthur P Schalick
16
5.
Butler
16
7.
Metuchen
15
8.
Newton
14
8.
Hasbrouck Heights
14
10.
Clayton
12
11.
Glen Rock
11
12.
Rutherford
10
12.
Bound Brook
10
14.
Shore Regional
8
14.
Willingboro
8
14.
Verona
8
14.
Delaware Valley Reg
8
14.
Haddon Heights
8
14.
Hawthorne
8
20.
McNair Academic
7
21.
Glen Ridge
6
21.
Pequannock Township
6
21.
Henry Hudson Regional
6
21.
Lyndhurst
6
25.
Abraham Clark
5
26.
Wallkill Valley Reg
4
26.
Whippany Park
4
28.
A.L. Johnson
2
28.
Bordentown Regional
2
28.
Audubon
2
31.
Penns Grove
1
31.
Glassboro
1
31.
New Providence
1
31.
Newark Collegiate Ac...
1
Mens Results
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Demetrius Lassiter
6.54a
People's Pre
2.
11
Thomas Hampton
6.55a
Clayton
3.
12
Freeman Howard
6.56a
PR
Collingswood
4.
11
Joshua Washington
6.68a
Woodbury
5.
12
Sean Watson
6.72a
Metuchen
6.
12
Dante Artis
6.75a
PR
Malcom X Shabazz
7.
Syhim Jackson
6.82a
People's Pre
8.
11
Avi Appell
6.86a
Metuchen
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Thomas Hampton
6.56a
Clayton
2.
Demetrius Lassiter
6.62a
People's Pre
3.
12
Freeman Howard
6.65a
Collingswood
4.
11
Joshua Washington
6.70a
Woodbury
5.
Syhim Jackson
6.74a
People's Pre
6.
12
Sean Watson
6.76a
Metuchen
7.
11
Avi Appell
6.79a
Metuchen
8.
12
Dante Artis
6.80a
Malcom X Shabazz
9.
11
Zack Debelak
6.81a
Glen Ridge
10.
12
Anthony Eme
6.82a
Abraham Clark
11.
12
Patrick Moorhouse
6.85a
Hawthorne
12.
12
Onaje Howell
6.87a
Willingboro
12.
12
Noah Sharp
6.87a
Newton
14.
10
Zaire Clement
6.90a
Willingboro
15.
12
Sean Roberts
6.92a
Saddle Brook
16.
12
Edwin Soler
6.96a
Overbrook
17.
10
Maliki Burrell
6.97a
Hasbrouck Heights
18.
10
Matthieu Brunelle
7.11a
Emerson
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Noah Sharp
51.05a
Newton
2.
12
Sean Roberts
51.87a
Saddle Brook
3.
12
Adam Khriss
52.46a
Secaucus
4.
12
Dante Artis
52.73a
Malcom X Shabazz
5.
11
Cristian Coto
53.13a
Willingboro
6.
11
Joshua Washington
53.33a
Woodbury
7.
11
Avi Appell
53.37a
Metuchen
8.
11
George DeLaurentis
53.49a
Highland Park
9.
12
Jordan Davis
53.58a
Lincoln
10.
11
Elijah Valme
53.63a
Willingboro
11.
12
Caleb Ware
53.79a
University
12.
12
Lance Trusty
54.11a
Saddle Brook
13.
12
Andrew Gratti
54.16a
Newton
14.
11
Justin Moran
54.19a
Mountain Lakes
15.
10
Kyle Reers
54.42a
Delaware Valley Reg
16.
11
Cameron Kee
54.64a
Haddon Heights
17.
11
Karon Boone
55.51a
Newark Collegiate Ac...
18.
11
Hilton Smith
55.90a
Clayton
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Drew Maher
1:55.86a
PR
Shore Regional
2.
11
Marcus Hardy
1:58.91a
McNair Academic
3.
12
Joe McCabe
2:00.95a
PR
Glen Rock
4.
9
Julian Jensen-Lim
2:02.29a
PR
McNair Academic
5.
10
Greg McGuire
2:02.81a
PR
Arthur P Schalick
6.
10
Jake Riley
2:03.40a
PR
North Warren Reg
7.
11
Ryan Mernin
2:05.20a
PR
Hasbrouck Heights
8.
11
Laith Matari
2:05.35a
Hawthorne
9.
12
Divij Gupta
2:05.79a
Metuchen
10.
12
Nicholas Thoma
2:06.14a
Whippany Park
11.
12
Justin Dacanay
2:08.88a
Rutherford
12.
12
Padric Burke
2:08.94a
Highland Park
13.
11
Leo Zaccaria
2:09.58a
Wildwood
14.
12
Gavin Hegglin
2:10.24a
Shore Regional
15.
12
Oscar Martinez
2:10.36a
Secaucus
16.
11
Trevor Frese
2:10.72a
Waldwick
17.
10
Brandon Gregoire
2:12.88a
Audubon
18.
12
Christian Cisse
2:20.00a
Willingboro
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Drew Maher
4:13.72a
PR
Shore Regional
2.
12
Fahd Nasser
4:17.89a
PR
McNair Academic
3.
11
Jared Cooper
4:25.36a
PR
Mountain Lakes
4.
11
Andrew Lagattuta
4:27.84a
PR
Glen Rock
5.
12
Joseph Thoma
4:28.48a
SR
Whippany Park
6.
12
Patrick Mulligan
4:28.81a
SR
Haddon Township
7.
12
Caelan Johnson
4:30.04a
PR
Metuchen
8.
12
Jake Cooper
4:34.84a
PR
Emerson
9.
11
Kevin Sankey
4:36.09a
Haddon Heights
10.
10
Christian Cadmus
4:38.92a
New Providence
11.
12
Nicholas Thoma
4:39.05a
Whippany Park
12.
11
Hamza Barkouch
4:43.76a
McNair Academic
13.
12
Steven Vazquez
4:44.78a
McNair Academic
14.
11
Leo Zaccaria
4:46.26a
PR
Wildwood
15.
12
Eric Cimino
4:50.58a
Buena Regional
16.
12
Thomas Hanisch
4:54.84a
Wallkill Valley Reg
17.
11
Brian Alexander
4:55.99a
Haddon Heights
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Fahd Nasser
9:25.88a
PR
McNair Academic
2.
11
Jared Cooper
9:36.68a
Mountain Lakes
3.
12
Jake Beacher
9:37.64a
PR
Metuchen
4.
10
Sebastian Reed
9:42.21a
PR
Pitman
5.
12
Patrick Mulligan
9:45.09a
PR
Haddon Township
6.
11
Cameron Janovic
9:45.97a
Shore Regional
7.
11
Andrew Lagattuta
9:51.82a
PR
Glen Rock
8.
10
Ethan Gildenberg
9:53.39a
PR
Highland Park
9.
12
Emre Cayir
9:53.53a
PR
Whippany Park
10.
10
Dan Wyshinski
9:59.88a
PR
Pennsville Memorial
11.
12
Sirish Modhagala
10:02.27a
PR
North Arlington
12.
12
Eduardo Cermeno
10:03.07a
PR
Dunellen
13.
12
Steven Vazquez
10:03.68a
McNair Academic
14.
11
Ed Malague
10:06.34a
PR
Metuchen
15.
11
Spencer Gillie
10:10.38a
PR
Mountain Lakes
16.
11
Peter Florio
10:12.15a
PR
Haddon Heights
17.
11
Omar Montalvo
10:14.25a
PR
Newton
18.
11
Matt Konopinski
10:15.08a
PR
Butler
19.
12
Patrick Smurla
10:17.57a
SR
Cedar Grove
20.
11
Freddy Martinez
10:19.54a
PR
University Charter A...
21.
12
Hamza Mankor
10:25.77a
McNair Academic
22.
12
Jonah Silverman
10:47.91a
Highland Park
23.
9
Brady Shute
10:49.68a
Woodbury
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Rayshawn Johnson
7.91a
PR
Willingboro
2.
11
Sam Aviles
7.96a
Palmyra
3.
11
Christian Martin
7.97a
Whippany Park
4.
12
Skyler Gordon
8.01a
PR
Overbrook
5.
12
Teslim Olunlade
8.24a
Lyndhurst
6.
11
Jamir Shockley
8.26a
PR
Woodstown
7.
12
Michael Rinehart
8.37a
PR
Audubon
8.
12
Andrew Spoto
8.44a
SR
Mountain Lakes
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Sam Aviles
7.84a
Palmyra
2.
11
Christian Martin
7.96a
Whippany Park
3.
12
Rayshawn Johnson
8.08a
Willingboro
4.
12
Skyler Gordon
8.17a
Overbrook
5.
11
Jamir Shockley
8.29a
Woodstown
6.
12
Michael Rinehart
8.50a
Audubon
7.
12
Teslim Olunlade
8.52a
Lyndhurst
8.
12
Andrew Spoto
8.54a
Mountain Lakes
9.
11
Hilton Smith
8.57a
Clayton
10.
12
Adam Khriss
8.60a
Secaucus
11.
12
Donaven Ingram
8.66a
Willingboro
12.
10
Jamirr Baker
8.71a
University
13.
12
Jared Gabriel
8.76a
Lyndhurst
14.
10
Vincent Sedlmeir
8.77a
PR
Hasbrouck Heights
15.
10
Jaheim Shannon
8.81a
Newton
16.
11
Alexander Kolbasowski
9.13a
PR
Spotswood
17.
12
Thomas Kelly
9.14a
Cedar Grove
18.
11
Adam Stavash
9.16a
Hasbrouck Heights
19.
11
James Prill
9.60a
New Providence
20.
12
Chris Hertgen
9.69a
New Providence
21.
11
Justin Moran
9.71a
Mountain Lakes
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Onaje Howell
Reginald Jones
Elijah Valme
Cristian Coto
3:32.82a
Willingboro
2.
Dante Artis
Quamir Butler
Justin Eastman
David Orduson
3:34.04a
Malcom X Shabazz
3.
Marcus Hardy
Kyril Simmons
Julian Jensen-Lim
Fahd Nasser
3:34.48a
McNair Academic
4.
Joseph Thoma
Jack Lee
Nicholas Thoma
Christian Martin
3:34.85a
Whippany Park
5.
Sharif Ghee
Michael Rinehart
Tyler Romano
John Scott
3:37.70a
Audubon
6.
Andrew Stoddard
Nathan Schlect
Joe McCabe
Jarod Forer
3:37.87a
Glen Rock
7.
Daniel Owusu
Brandon Odom
Caleb Ware
Jaris McClamb
3:38.78a
University
8.
Samuel Long
Gavin Hegglin
Salvatore LaRosa
Drew Maher
3:39.07a
Shore Regional
9.
Nysheim King
Ryan Walton
Jamir Shockley
Ryder Wickersham
3:39.17a
Woodstown
10.
Jake Oyuela
Dalton Depinto
Chris Feurtado
RJ Alvarez
3:39.18a
Lyndhurst
11.
Freeman Howard
Nolan Dick
Chang Liu
Josh Wolfe
3:41.76a
Collingswood
12.
Justin Acheampong
Brian Lumsden
Christopher Moran
Brandon Tabori
3:42.01a
Spotswood
13.
Sean Roberts
Sahib Singh
Lance Trusty
Daniel Cruz
3:42.19a
Saddle Brook
14.
Maliki Burrell
Michael Robertson
Bryan Cobcobo
Parth Pathak
3:43.59a
Hasbrouck Heights
15.
Preston Ross
Aland Mercado
Rey Torres
Michael Cardone
3:44.03a
New Providence
16.
Renato DiBonaventura
A.J. Gangemi
Andrew Spoto
Justin Moran
3:45.34a
Mountain Lakes
17.
Levi Manson
David Feliciano
Greg McGuire
Harry Padden
3:45.50a
Arthur P Schalick
18.
Sam Aviles
Raj Bankal
James Fries
Brayjon Wynn
3:46.89a
Palmyra
19.
Eugene Kim
Will Thomas
Justin Dacanay
Jacob Maciag
3:47.25a
Rutherford
20.
Nicholas Manzi
Patrick Moorhouse
Laith Matari
Aidan Harmer
3:47.96a
Hawthorne
21.
Cameron Kee
Christopher Gilmore
Kevin Sankey
Lewin Levine
3:48.18a
Haddon Heights
22.
Vincent Hogan
Evan Huaman
Bryan McKeen
David Navarro
3:50.36a
Verona
23.
Thomas Lee
Kumayl Qureshi
Felix Rojas
George DeLaurentis
3:51.36a
Highland Park
--
Avi Appell
Keith Miller
Divij Gupta
Caelan Johnson
DQ
Metuchen
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kyle Patel
53-10.25
Glen Rock
2.
12
Adetomiwa Awogbamila
46-11.00
PR
Pitman
3.
11
Pierce Tuttle
44-03.50
Glen Rock
4.
12
Tim Ozturk
43-01.25
PR
Lyndhurst
5.
11
Trevor Jonny
42-05.25
New Providence
6.
12
Da Shawn Seals-Williams
42-00.75
Penns Grove
7.
12
Marcos Ochoa
42-00.00
PR
Hasbrouck Heights
8.
12
Isaiah Gibson
41-07.25
Willingboro
9.
12
Anthony DiMaulo
40-06.00
Rutherford
10.
12
Magdiel Cordero
40-04.25
Willingboro
11.
11
Antonio Lobos
40-04.00
Lyndhurst
12.
12
Brandon Johnson
39-04.50
Saddle Brook
13.
11
Nate Medina
38-10.00
Palmyra
14.
10
Nasir Galloway
38-08.25
Woodbury
15.
11
Nick Serpe
38-05.50
A.L. Johnson
16.
12
Luke Flores
38-03.50
Palmyra
17.
12
Brandon Ayars
38-00.00
Penns Grove
18.
10
Matt Delise
37-01.00
A.L. Johnson
19.
11
Chris Wu
36-02.25
Metuchen
20.
12
Niko Facchini
35-09.00
Hasbrouck Heights
21.
10
Dylan De Magistris
35-08.25
Emerson
22.
12
Imade Igabohor
34-00.00
Malcom X Shabazz
23.
10
Henri Barnes
33-11.00
Newark Collegiate Ac...
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Davensky Joinvilmar
6-06.00
Asbury Park
2.
10
Nate Robertson
6-00.00
PR
Willingboro
3.
10
Zaire Clement
6-00.00
Willingboro
4.
10
Kameron Smith
6-00.00
Willingboro
5.
11
Christian Martin
5-10.00
Whippany Park
5.
10
Aidan McErlean
5-10.00
Haddon Township
7.
10
Keven Kevelier
5-08.00
Collingswood
7.
11
Eugene Kim
5-08.00
Rutherford
7.
11
Sam Aviles
5-08.00
Palmyra
--
10
Christian Stavick
NH
Jonathan Dayton
--
11
Jeremy Bailey
NH
Hasbrouck Heights
--
12
Daniel Cruz
NH
Saddle Brook
--
10
Foluso Adedeji
NH
Weequahic
--
11
Justice Witcher
NH
Woodstown
--
12
Griffin Hall
NH
Kinnelon
--
12
Pedro Alcivar
NH
Science Park
--
12
Anthony DiMaulo
NH
Rutherford
--
12
Matt Evanego
NH
Spotswood
--
12
Spencer Paton
NH
Emerson
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Maxwell Schuman
13-06.00
Hopatcong
2.
11
Cheney Price
13-06.00
New Providence
3.
12
Jarod Forer
13-00.00
Glen Rock
4.
10
Owen Fogarty
12-06.00
PR
Verona
5.
11
Adam Stavash
12-00.00
Hasbrouck Heights
6.
12
Tommy McBride
12-00.00
Whippany Park
7.
10
Jason Dingle
11-06.00
PR
Willingboro
7.
12
Spencer Paton
11-06.00
PR
Emerson
9.
12
Louis Dell'Aquila
11-00.00
Lyndhurst
9.
11
Ryan Toppi
11-00.00
Glassboro
9.
12
Timothy Richardson
11-00.00
Willingboro
9.
12
Dan Geissler
11-00.00
Haddon Heights
13.
10
Kyle Russell
10-06.00
Mountain Lakes
13.
12
Tim Gallo
10-06.00
PR
Whippany Park
--
10
Zach Lowe
NH
Woodstown
--
11
Jake Roscoe
NH
Haddon Township
--
10
Joshua Nessler
NH
Audubon
--
10
Jonathan Miller
NH
Arthur P Schalick
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Tiaija Hampton
7.30a
Clayton
2.
11
Rebecca Kneppel
7.35a
Butler
3.
11
Sarah Hutchins
7.55a
PR
Glen Rock
4.
12
Tara Brody
7.56a
Wallkill Valley Reg
5.
12
Gabrielle Dillard
7.57a
Clayton
6.
11
Imani Johnson
7.61a
PR
Newark Collegiate Ac...
7.
12
Gabby Sanchez
7.62a
PR
Highland Park
--
11
Anyae Simmons
DQ
Malcom X Shabazz
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Rebecca Kneppel
7.34a
PR
Butler
2.
11
Tiaija Hampton
7.38a
Clayton
3.
11
Anyae Simmons
7.41a
PR
Malcom X Shabazz
4.
12
Gabrielle Dillard
7.55a
Clayton
5.
11
Sarah Hutchins
7.61a
Glen Rock
6.
12
Gabby Sanchez
7.63a
Highland Park
7.
12
Tara Brody
7.64a
Wallkill Valley Reg
8.
11
Imani Johnson
7.65a
Newark Collegiate Ac...
9.
12
Aretha Edwards
7.67a
Lincoln
10.
11
Lamya Young
7.74a
Audubon
11.
11
Shawnaeja Dewitt
7.81a
Malcom X Shabazz
11.
12
Grace Duffy
7.81a
A.L. Johnson
13.
12
Amanda Maurer
7.82a
New Providence
14.
12
Leslie Torres
7.83a
Waldwick
14.
10
Jayla Newborn
7.83a
Newark Collegiate Ac...
14.
12
Maria Grill
7.83a
Whippany Park
17.
11
Dash Cruz
7.84a
Collingswood
18.
12
Rahshaya Bruton-Moore
7.89a
Burlington City
19.
11
Morgan Bull
7.93a
Haddon Heights
20.
12
Katelyn Moro
7.96a
Hawthorne
21.
11
Roldee JeanFrancois
8.07a
New Providence
22.
12
Naeemah Cain
8.56a
Willingboro
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kayleigh Furth
58.01a
PR
Newton
2.
11
Rebecca Kneppel
58.61a
PR
Butler
3.
12
Megan Gasnick
58.73a
Park Ridge
4.
12
Chealse Benoit
1:00.49a
PR
Abraham Clark
5.
10
Emily Wallace
1:01.06a
Collingswood
6.
12
Bailie Rizzo
1:01.78a
Audubon
7.
12
Maria Grill
1:01.89a
Whippany Park
8.
11
Kathleen Ashley
1:02.54a
Verona
9.
12
Allison Uhl
1:02.75a
Park Ridge
10.
12
Amanda Maurer
1:02.79a
New Providence
11.
10
Julia Sheppell
1:03.16a
Mountain Lakes
12.
11
Shawnaeja Dewitt
1:03.43a
Malcom X Shabazz
13.
12
Meaghan Hellmers
1:03.87a
Shore Regional
14.
10
Tamia Welch Smith
1:04.03a
Willingboro
15.
11
Susane Morozewicz
1:04.37a
PR
Lyndhurst
16.
9
Maggie Fodera
1:04.90a
PR
Lyndhurst
17.
12
Aretha Edwards
1:05.56a
Lincoln
18.
12
Brianna Boyd
1:05.85a
Malcom X Shabazz
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Samantha Green
2:22.03a
Park Ridge
2.
11
Kathleen Ashley
2:23.50a
SR
Verona
3.
11
Hannah Birdsall
2:23.87a
Shore Regional
4.
12
Yasmine Lekhal
2:24.58a
PR
Highland Park
5.
11
Giulia Pezzolla
2:26.88a
PR
Lyndhurst
6.
11
Samantha Hamrick
2:27.16a
PR
Collingswood
7.
12
Liz Girvan
2:28.12a
PR
Highland Park
8.
10
Sarah Geormaneanu
2:29.02a
PR
Park Ridge
9.
10
Sydney Carlson-Zyats
2:29.67a
Whippany Park
10.
12
Lauren Lobdell
2:30.25a
PR
Metuchen
11.
10
Joy Li
2:31.62a
PR
Metuchen
12.
10
Bonu Akhadova
2:34.45a
McNair Academic
13.
12
Amanda Chomo
2:34.98a
Arthur P Schalick
14.
10
Sarah Brennan
2:37.16a
Pitman
15.
10
Julia Sheppell
2:38.20a
Mountain Lakes
16.
10
Alivia Stocklin
2:40.72a
Audubon
17.
9
Sarah Husseini
2:48.08a
Whippany Park
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Izzi Gengaro
5:10.48a
SR
Mountain Lakes
2.
11
Samantha Green
5:12.84a
PR
Park Ridge
3.
10
Corina Vidal
5:13.27a
PR
Henry Hudson Regional
4.
11
Nina Suss
5:15.75a
Metuchen
5.
12
Elizabeth O'Connell
5:17.81a
PR
Glen Ridge
6.
11
Bella Godish
5:21.22a
PR
Highland Park
7.
12
Jazzlyn Diaz
5:23.73a
PR
McNair Academic
8.
11
Giulia Pezzolla
5:30.40a
Lyndhurst
9.
11
Claire Chapeau
5:32.37a
PR
McNair Academic
10.
11
Quinn Basewitz
5:34.29a
SR
Collingswood
11.
12
Lindsey Hofschneider
5:35.74a
A.L. Johnson
12.
10
Jillian Reynolds
5:37.13a
Waldwick
13.
12
Sydney Peng
5:38.71a
New Providence
14.
10
Sydney Carlson-Zyats
5:42.36a
Whippany Park
15.
12
Kelly Weckstein
5:44.37a
Lyndhurst
16.
9
Emily Owens
5:47.76a
PR
Audubon
17.
11
Emma Kacani
5:48.14a
Metuchen
18.
10
Darby Williamson
5:50.19a
PR
Haddon Township
19.
10
Avery O'Neill
5:50.84a
PR
Point Pleasant Beach
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Izzi Gengaro
11:20.12a
Mountain Lakes
2.
11
Nina Suss
11:45.37a
PR
Metuchen
3.
11
Bella Godish
11:46.20a
PR
Highland Park
4.
12
Elizabeth O'Connell
11:47.03a
PR
Glen Ridge
5.
12
Reena Zhang
11:52.90a
PR
Bordentown Regional
6.
12
Sydney Peng
11:57.18a
PR
New Providence
7.
11
Grace Stiles
12:10.34a
PR
Pitman
8.
12
Alex Walter
12:17.44a
Glen Rock
9.
10
Safaa Merghoub
12:19.38a
PR
McNair Academic
10.
10
Tasha Pais
12:22.52a
PR
Metuchen
11.
11
Angelina Tarabokija
12:23.57a
Kinnelon
12.
12
Kelly Weckstein
12:25.90a
PR
Lyndhurst
13.
11
Quinn Basewitz
12:29.97a
Collingswood
14.
11
Alyssa Costello
12:35.93a
Shore Regional
15.
10
Gizette Perez
12:39.57a
PR
Lyndhurst
16.
10
Stacey Dubreus
12:40.63a
PR
McNair Academic
17.
11
Christiana Caprio
12:40.78a
PR
Kinnelon
18.
9
Sophie Steidle
12:44.91a
Collingswood
19.
12
Sydni McKenna
12:49.65a
PR
Pitman
20.
12
Giana DiLascio
13:00.17a
Hasbrouck Heights
21.
10
Olivia Monahon
13:19.58a
Woodstown
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Monika Lucic
8.93a
PR
Hasbrouck Heights
2.
11
Julia Marks
8.94a
PR
Highland Park
3.
11
Tas Belel
9.16a
PR
McNair Academic
4.
12
Maria Grill
9.20a
SR
Whippany Park
5.
10
Alexis Byfield
9.35a
Hawthorne
6.
9
Michelle Watson
9.40a
Abraham Clark
7.
12
Selma Sose
9.49a
Glen Rock
8.
12
Rachel McMahon
9.59a
Glen Rock
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Monika Lucic
8.94a
Hasbrouck Heights
2.
10
Alexis Byfield
9.03a
PR
Hawthorne
3.
12
Rachel McMahon
9.12a
PR
Glen Rock
4.
11
Julia Marks
9.14a
Highland Park
5.
11
Tas Belel
9.25a
McNair Academic
6.
9
Michelle Watson
9.32a
PR
Abraham Clark
7.
12
Maria Grill
9.44a
Whippany Park
7.
12
Selma Sose
9.44a
SR
Glen Rock
9.
12
Rachel Rossell
9.45a
PR
Audubon
10.
10
Tamia Welch Smith
9.59a
Willingboro
11.
10
Allyson Martini
9.65a
Kinnelon
11.
11
Rachel Wronko
9.65a
Rutherford
13.
11
Lilly Beck
9.66a
PR
Palmyra
14.
10
Jylan Bragg
9.85a
Buena Regional
15.
11
Nashauna Johnson
9.89a
Malcom X Shabazz
16.
11
Amy Otarola
9.95a
New Providence
17.
12
Tara Brody
10.16a
Wallkill Valley Reg
18.
11
Kennady Wilson
10.22a
Willingboro
19.
10
Kaya Robinson
10.33a
Palmyra
20.
11
Farzana Hoque
10.38a
Burlington City
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Julia Marks
Gabby Sanchez
Yasmine Lekhal
Liz Girvan
4:07.03a
Highland Park
2.
Dash Cruz
Taylor Perkowski
Emily Wallace
Samantha Hamrick
4:12.00a
Collingswood
3.
Rose Walsh
Nicole Bertollo
Katelyn Moro
Kayla Miller
4:12.95a
Hawthorne
4.
Ashley Morand
Madison Latimer
Kayleigh Furth
Kass Wojcik
4:14.31a
Newton
5.
Juliana Schussler
Emmalee Olsen
Hannah Birdsall
Meaghan Hellmers
4:15.28a
Shore Regional
6.
Alivia Stocklin
Bailie Rizzo
Emily Owens
Kacy Ewing
4:15.81a
Audubon
7.
Kelly Innis
Mia Minichiello
Haylle Thomas
Monika Lucic
4:18.13a
Hasbrouck Heights
8.
Alexandra DeVivo
Brianna Rigney
Kathleen Ashley
Olivia Fiore
4:18.53a
Verona
9.
Leigha Jackson
Miranda Rodriguez
Amanda Chomo
Amy Chomo
4:19.22a
Arthur P Schalick
10.
Lauren Lobdell
Milli Hines
Joy Li
Nina Suss
4:19.78a
Metuchen
11.
Maggie Fodera
Susane Morozewicz
Gia Estrella
Giulia Pezzolla
4:21.41a
Lyndhurst
12.
Naeemah Cain
Mikell Dolo
Tamia Welch Smith
Kenady Wilson
4:21.91a
Willingboro
13.
Sarah Hutchins
Katie O'Connell
Rachel McMahon
Selma Sose
4:25.96a
Glen Rock
14.
Maria Grill
Sydney Carlson-Zyats
Brielle Kaminski
Noelle Luzzi
4:25.97a
Whippany Park
15.
Christina Keller
Tas Belel
Bonu Akhadova
Jazzlyn Diaz
4:26.39a
McNair Academic
16.
Sophia Gengaro
Maddie Penniston
Julia Sheppell
Izzi Gengaro
4:26.88a
Mountain Lakes
17.
Brianna Boyd
Shawnaeja Dewitt
Yasmin Fulgram
Anyae Simmons
4:29.19a
Malcom X Shabazz
18.
Jayla Newborn
Serena Prince
Sania Owens
Chelsea Reeves
4:39.02a
Newark Collegiate Ac...
19.
Aliyah White
Jylan Bragg
Ahnaya Stamps
Chaunice Murphy
4:41.50a
Buena Regional
20.
Kyla Greene
Sophie Pleva
Sheila Flood
Erica Carrie
4:42.74a
Jonathan Dayton
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Zyra Thomas
43-04.50
Arthur P Schalick
2.
10
Cydney Thomas
38-02.75
Haddon Heights
3.
12
Precious Ayeni
36-09.00
Collingswood
4.
11
Arianna Lombardi
35-06.25
Lyndhurst
5.
10
Karina Roze
34-03.25
Glen Rock
6.
11
Regina Albert
34-01.00
SR
Penns Grove
7.
12
Jeneatha Marshall
33-09.50
Willingboro
8.
10
Evelyn Akparanta
33-05.00
PR
Newark Tech Market S...
9.
12
Hannah Carr
30-09.50
Haddon Heights
10.
11
Felicia Johnson
30-07.50
Science Park
11.
12
Emileigh Zane
30-00.25
Penns Grove
12.
12
Jean Walter
30-00.00
Glen Rock
13.
10
Alexis Jones
29-09.00
Abraham Clark
14.
12
Erica Hegarty
29-08.25
Kinnelon
15.
10
Shailynn Rapp
29-06.50
A.L. Johnson
16.
11
Cristina Avato
27-09.00
Kinnelon
17.
12
Esperanza Lynch
27-05.25
Willingboro
18.
12
Kyla Lewis
27-00.25
Abraham Clark
19.
10
Maggie Harvey
26-06.50
Shore Regional
20.
10
Hannah Lorenzana
26-05.00
Whippany Park
21.
12
Alexis Putkisto
26-04.00
Hasbrouck Heights
22.
11
Riley Catalano
26-00.25
Newton
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jenna Rogers
5-06.00
Rutherford
2.
11
Kennady Wilson
5-04.00
Willingboro
3.
12
Camryn Castellini
5-02.00
Arthur P Schalick
4.
12
Monika Lucic
5-00.00
SR
Hasbrouck Heights
5.
11
Natalia Torres
5-00.00
PR
A.L. Johnson
6.
11
Tas Belel
4-10.00
McNair Academic
7.
10
Grace O'Neill
4-10.00
Shore Regional
8.
12
Kayla Miller
4-08.00
Hawthorne
8.
9
Carly Tarentino
4-08.00
A.L. Johnson
8.
11
Sarah Hutchins
4-08.00
Glen Rock
8.
10
Hannah Lorenzana
4-08.00
Whippany Park
8.
10
Jenna Wiese
4-08.00
A.L. Johnson
8.
11
Lamya Young
4-08.00
Audubon
8.
11
Catherine Lin
4-08.00
Haddon Township
--
12
Lauren Nedilsky
NH
Emerson
--
10
Aniya Johnson
NH
Woodstown
--
12
Zeinab Kone
NH
Weequahic
--
10
Alexis Byfield
NH
Hawthorne
--
11
Jasleen Nanda
NH
Palisades Park
--
12
Nicki Delva
NH
Arthur P Schalick
--
11
Katie O'Connell
NH
Glen Rock
--
10
Marissa Logiudice
NH
Bordentown Regional
--
12
Victoria Mehta
NH
Whippany Park
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Samantha Martinez
10-06.00
Bound Brook
2.
11
Chloe VanDuyne
10-00.00
Delaware Valley Reg
3.
11
Irene Park
9-06.00
SR
Pequannock Township
4.
12
Sophie Rubin
9-06.00
Metuchen
4.
12
Samantha Cioppio
9-06.00
Glen Rock
6.
11
Kate Appleby-Wineberg
9-00.00
Glassboro
7.
11
Kate Gallatig
8-06.00
PR
Woodstown
7.
11
Alexis Smyth
8-06.00
PR
Woodbury
9.
11
Noelle Luzzi
8-00.00
PR
Whippany Park
9.
11
Natalie Stefanelli
8-00.00
Hasbrouck Heights
9.
10
Alexa Schauder
8-00.00
PR
Whippany Park
9.
12
Amanda Mausser
8-00.00
PR
Spotswood
13.
10
Chloe DiCianni
7-06.00
Shore Regional
13.
12
Ashley Garcia
7-06.00
Lyndhurst
13.
11
Kelly Innis
7-06.00
Hasbrouck Heights
13.
11
Isabella Castagnetti
7-06.00
Lyndhurst
--
12
Samantha Granato
NH
Whippany Park
--
11
Charlotte Falk
NH
Mountain Lakes
NJSIAA Group 2
Varsity - Mens
1.
Delsea Regional
36
1.
Deptford Township
36
3.
Matawan Regional
28
4.
Rahway
24
5.
Voorhees
19
6.
Point Pleasant Boro
18
7.
West Side
16
8.
River Dell Regional
12
8.
Haddonfield Memorial
12
10.
Pascack Hills
10
10.
Cinnaminson
10
10.
Fort Lee
10
10.
Cedar Creek
10
14.
Ocean Township
8
14.
Pleasantville (NJ)
8
16.
Holmdel
6.5
17.
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
6
18.
Hopewell Valley Cent...
5
19.
Ewing
4
19.
North Plainfield
4
19.
Parsippany Hills
4
19.
Oakcrest
4
19.
Dover
4
24.
Ramapo
3
25.
Raritan
2
25.
Camden
2
25.
Northern Valley-Dema...
2
25.
Bernards
2
25.
Robbinsville
2
30.
Hanover Park
1
30.
Governor Livingston
1
32.
Indian Hills
.5
Varsity - Womens
1.
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
29
2.
West Essex Regional
24.75
3.
Northern Valley-Dema...
20.75
4.
Governor Livingston
18
5.
Rahway
16
5.
Bernards
16
7.
Holmdel
15
8.
Monmouth Regional
14
8.
Ramapo
14
8.
Voorhees
14
11.
Pascack Hills
12
11.
Ocean Township
12
13.
Ramsey
10
13.
Indian Hills
10
13.
River Dell Regional
10
13.
Woodrow Wilson
10
17.
Haddonfield Memorial
9
17.
Seneca
9
19.
Camden
8
20.
Lawrence
7
20.
Delsea Regional
7
22.
Matawan Regional
5
23.
Robbinsville
4.75
24.
Lakeland Regional
4
25.
Deptford Township
2
25.
Hopewell Valley Cent...
2
25.
Point Pleasant Boro
2
28.
Sparta
1.75
29.
Sterling
1
29.
Jefferson Township
1
29.
Oakcrest
1
Mens Results
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Malachi Melton
6.58a
PR
Cedar Creek
2.
10
Khion Smith
6.61a
PR
Deptford Township
3.
12
Isaiah Greene
6.62a
West Side
4.
11
Marques Miller
6.66a
PR
Oakcrest
5.
10
Hakeem Evans
6.68a
Camden
6.
11
Christopher Ondy
6.72a
Robbinsville
7.
12
Cameron Shaw
6.74a
Ridgefield Park
8.
10
Oluremi Makinde
6.82a
Jefferson Township
55 Meter Dash
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
-
Matthew Tomaino
20.15a
Point Pleasant Boro
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Malachi Melton
6.64a
Cedar Creek
2.
10
Khion Smith
6.65a
Deptford Township
2.
12
Isaiah Greene
6.65a
PR
West Side
4.
12
Cameron Shaw
6.67a
Ridgefield Park
5.
11
Marques Miller
6.73a
Oakcrest
6.
10
Oluremi Makinde
6.75a
Jefferson Township
6.
10
Hakeem Evans
6.75a
Camden
8.
11
Christopher Ondy
6.78a
Robbinsville
9.
11
Ola Akande
6.79a
Rahway
10.
12
Brandon Smith
6.80a
North Plainfield
11.
11
Aidan Tai
6.81a
Barnegat
11.
12
Edgardo Villafane
6.81a
North Plainfield
13.
10
Daniel Duncan
6.83a
North Plainfield
13.
10
Ray Schimitt
6.83a
Lakeland Regional
15.
12
Jordan Pisano
6.86a
Holmdel
16.
12
Cedric Martin
6.94a
Dwight Morrow
16.
11
Nathaniel Erickson
6.94a
Madison-Boro
18.
10
Dominic Allen
6.99a
Matawan Regional
19.
10
Rickelmey Francois
7.00a
Ewing
20.
12
Andrew Jones
7.06a
Dwight Morrow
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Marvin Polynice
50.39a
PR
Rahway
2.
12
Michael Szwed
50.40a
PR
Delsea Regional
3.
11
Zachary Hall
50.50a
PR
Matawan Regional
4.
12
Edgardo Villafane
50.54a
PR
North Plainfield
5.
12
Michael Petrazzuolo
51.30a
Ramapo
6.
12
Roman Rychkov
51.32a
Robbinsville
7.
11
Quentin Bundy
51.84a
SR
Pleasantville (NJ)
8.
11
Zach Murray
52.14a
SR
Haddonfield Memorial
9.
11
Charlie Serrano
52.22a
Matawan Regional
10.
11
Tyrece Brown
52.29a
Deptford Township
11.
11
Jarrett Gentles
52.46a
West Side
12.
12
Sebastian Cortes
52.73a
Dover
13.
12
Jerrish Halsey
52.93a
Rahway
14.
12
Patrick Jackson
53.17a
PR
Ramapo
15.
11
Jakai Coker
53.26a
West Side
16.
11
Ra'Mer Nock
53.31a
Camden
17.
12
Pape Yanka
53.62a
Central Newark
18.
12
Denilson Vincent
53.74a
Hillside
19.
10
Daniel Duncan
53.75a
North Plainfield
20.
11
Thomas Varano
53.77a
Pascack Hills
21.
12
Raul Torres
53.88a
Rahway
22.
12
Cedric Martin
54.08a
Dwight Morrow
400 Meters
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
-
Matthew Tomaino
2:10.57a
Point Pleasant Boro
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Dylan LoPresti
1:59.07a
Matawan Regional
2.
11
Quentin Bundy
2:00.10a
PR
Pleasantville (NJ)
3.
12
James Hoffman
2:00.35a
PR
Ocean Township
4.
11
Andrew Wright
2:02.05a
Rahway
5.
12
Josh Munoz
2:02.57a
Northern Valley-Dema...
6.
11
Maxwell Page
2:03.54a
Voorhees
7.
12
Corey Girard
2:04.90a
Indian Hills
8.
12
Pape Yanka
2:05.19a
Central Newark
9.
11
Israel Torres
2:05.69a
Garfield
10.
11
Jarrett Gentles
2:05.74a
West Side
11.
10
Gabriel Moronta
2:05.77a
Pleasantville (NJ)
12.
10
Isaiah Sparkes
2:06.23a
Manchester Regional
13.
12
George Tenenberg
2:06.52a
Delsea Regional
14.
12
Michael Szwed
2:07.23a
Delsea Regional
15.
9
Nico Rosamilia
2:10.60a
West Essex Regional
16.
12
Ryan Scully
2:16.92a
River Dell Regional
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Chris Romero
4:16.57a
PR
Voorhees
2.
11
Devin Hart
4:16.60a
PR
Point Pleasant Boro
3.
11
Derek Gess
4:18.87a
PR
Haddonfield Memorial
4.
12
Teddy Meredith
4:21.88a
Hopewell Valley Cent...
5.
12
Louis DiLaurenzio
4:22.34a
PR
Raritan
6.
12
Tim Dolan
4:23.74a
Hopewell Valley Cent...
7.
12
Michael Pavicic
4:24.98a
PR
Hopewell Valley Cent...
8.
12
William Mayhew
4:34.39a
Delsea Regional
9.
12
Stuart Gruters
4:36.54a
Bernards
10.
11
Dillon Jensen
4:36.98a
Pascack Hills
11.
12
Ryder Morrello
4:37.00a
West Essex Regional
12.
10
Angel Dominquez
4:38.26a
Dover
13.
11
Jenson Nunez
4:38.71a
Pleasantville (NJ)
14.
11
Daniel McConnell
4:40.14a
PR
Voorhees
15.
12
Tim Larsen
4:43.12a
Northern Valley-Dema...
16.
11
Justin Hayden
4:43.54a
Caldwell
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Devin Hart
9:25.74a
Point Pleasant Boro
2.
12
Chris Romero
9:25.97a
PR
Voorhees
3.
11
John Fontana
9:35.35a
PR
River Dell Regional
4.
10
Martin Riddell
9:35.49a
PR
Haddonfield Memorial
5.
12
Dan Dombrowiecki
9:38.78a
PR
Ocean Township
6.
11
Greg Eisenhower
9:38.85a
PR
Haddonfield Memorial
7.
11
Benedictus Bago
9:38.92a
PR
Snyder
8.
11
Manas Gupta
9:48.23a
Sterling
9.
11
Sean Campiglia
9:51.49a
Haddonfield Memorial
10.
12
Steven Fiumefreddo
9:53.02a
Indian Hills
11.
12
Danny Kelly
9:54.89a
Manasquan
12.
11
Bobby Oehrlein
9:55.05a
PR
Indian Hills
13.
11
David Perry
9:55.56a
PR
Ramsey
14.
12
Will Berger
9:56.07a
Lower Cape May Regio...
15.
9
Andrew Gargiulo
10:00.37a
Holmdel
16.
11
Andrew Cruz
10:06.38a
Holmdel
17.
11
Jared Taylor
10:11.87a
Robbinsville
18.
10
Dylan Fritz
10:13.08a
PR
Voorhees
19.
10
Alex Aranas
10:20.11a
Governor Livingston
20.
10
Jesse Campoverde
10:25.51a
Lakeland Regional
21.
11
Justin Hayden
10:39.14a
Caldwell
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Isaiah Greene
7.50a
West Side
2.
11
Naseem Smith
7.73a
Deptford Township
3.
11
Javon Sanders
7.79a
Deptford Township
4.
12
Marcello Pinnero
7.80a
Holmdel
5.
12
Tymir Kizee
7.86a
Delsea Regional
6.
12
Doug Ladzinski
7.87a
Governor Livingston
7.
12
Hank Anderson
7.89a
Indian Hills
8.
11
Nasir Bland
7.96a
Ewing
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Isaiah Greene
7.41a
West Side
2.
12
Marcello Pinnero
7.65a
PR
Holmdel
3.
11
Naseem Smith
7.72a
Deptford Township
4.
12
Tymir Kizee
7.78a
Delsea Regional
5.
11
Javon Sanders
7.79a
Deptford Township
6.
12
Doug Ladzinski
7.82a
Governor Livingston
7.
12
Hank Anderson
7.89a
Indian Hills
8.
11
Nasir Bland
7.92a
Ewing
9.
11
Ola Akande
7.98a
Rahway
10.
11
Genaro Rojas
7.99a
Rahway
11.
11
Tyrece Brown
8.00a
Deptford Township
12.
12
Brandon Smith
8.01a
North Plainfield
13.
12
Matthew Sapienza
8.03a
Holmdel
14.
11
Harrison Doe
8.04a
Oakcrest
15.
12
Jack Memoli
8.08a
Voorhees
16.
11
JaJuan Hudson
8.13a
Camden
17.
12
Rey Fowler
8.22a
North Plainfield
18.
12
Ajay Gonzalez
8.23a
Manchester Regional
19.
12
Serban Ionato
8.36a
Northern Valley-Dema...
20.
12
Roberth Umana
8.38a
Manchester Regional
21.
12
Dante DiTomasso
8.69a
Ramapo
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Marvin Polynice
Raul Torres
Andrew Wright
Jerrish Halsey
3:28.22a
Rahway
2.
Zachary Hall
Dylan LoPresti
Justin Sumner
Charlie Serrano
3:28.23a
Matawan Regional
3.
Khion Smith
Tyrece Brown
Hasan Hamilton
Javon Sanders
3:28.55a
Deptford Township
4.
Angel Dominquez
Sebastian Cortes
Bryan Gonzalez
Austin Matias
3:31.75a
Dover
5.
Michael Szwed
Jimmy Vargo
Shaikyi Hannah
Damir Lomax
3:32.13a
Delsea Regional
6.
Timothy Suchora
Alex Miras
Michael Petrazzuolo
Patrick Jackson
3:32.70a
Ramapo
7.
Quentin Bundy
Gabriel Moronta
Kinderson Cajuste
Benjamin Clark
3:33.05a
Pleasantville (NJ)
8.
Jimlee James
Jakai Coker
Jarrett Gentles
Samuel Colon III
3:33.59a
West Side
9.
Hakeem Evans
JaJuan Hudson
Ra'Mer Nock
Donald Williams
3:34.07a
Camden
10.
Ed Ahn
David Gibbons
Tim Cappola
Andrew Sanchez
3:34.29a
River Dell Regional
11.
Dylan DeJean
Jorie Mickens
Teddy Meredith
Sean Dolan
3:34.93a
Hopewell Valley Cent...
12.
-
Garrett Horowitz
Caleb Brien
Jalen Lester
Roman Rychkov
3:35.79a
Robbinsville
13.
Makye Sawyer-Smith
Logan Heldor
Nick Olson
Devin Watson
3:37.42a
West Deptford
14.
Jason Andriopoulos
John DelRios
Daniel Kazlau
Jonah Osterhus
3:37.85a
Westwood Regional Sr
15.
Aditya Chandrashekar
Chase Dreitlein
Michael Quinn
Trevor Klosinski
3:38.50a
Madison-Boro
16.
Srithanay Parvataneni
Matthew Sapienza
Lucas Werner
Alex Longo
3:38.65a
Holmdel
17.
Daniel Duncan
Ryan Smith
Edgardo Villafane
Quasson Jean Baptiste
3:38.76a
North Plainfield
18.
Angelo Saez
Kai Miura
Stuart Gruters
Luke Mase
3:39.12a
Bernards
19.
Aaron Kim
Armando Cardenes
Jacob Im
Avant Kothari
3:40.16a
Fort Lee
20.
Dukenson Phanord-Riche
Austin Wilson
Jaden Monroe
Marcel Paradise
3:40.20a
Snyder
21.
Nicholas Kovaly
Ralph Cruz
Aidan Tai
Ryan Fisher
3:40.51a
Barnegat
22.
Nick Amodeo
Louis DiLaurenzio
Ryan Eusebi
Steven Coponi
3:40.64a
Raritan
23.
Nazzim Patilla
Roberth Umana
Julius Ferreira
Isaiah Sparkes
3:40.88a
Manchester Regional
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kamron Kobolak
57-09.00
Cinnaminson
2.
12
Bill Goldsborough
56-07.00
Delsea Regional
3.
12
Asim Greene
56-05.50
PR
River Dell Regional
4.
12
Justin Gurth
54-02.50
Parsippany Hills
5.
12
Christopher Lawrence
53-00.50
PR
Holmdel
6.
12
Matthew James
48-05.25
Hanover Park
7.
11
Shawn Bumpass
48-04.50
PR
Oakcrest
8.
12
Michael Rizik
48-03.00
River Dell Regional
9.
11
Marc Santonocito
47-07.50
Northern Valley-Dema...
10.
12
Kyle Zeigler
47-07.25
River Dell Regional
11.
12
Will Sneathen
47-02.75
Delsea Regional
12.
11
Jonathan Makar
46-06.75
Pinelands Regional
13.
12
Lawrence Betton
45-04.75
Ocean Township
14.
11
Kevin Gilliano
45-00.00
PR
Delsea Regional
15.
12
Royce Tucker
43-08.00
Matawan Regional
16.
12
Trevor Sullivan
43-07.00
North Plainfield
17.
12
Mike Pepe
43-01.50
Matawan Regional
18.
12
Damon Wenig
41-08.50
Deptford Township
19.
11
Dan Jenkins
41-00.75
Ramsey
20.
12
Ryan Bourdeau
41-00.00
Voorhees
21.
12
Chris Bouchard
40-04.75
Ridgefield Park
22.
12
Anthony Taddeo
38-04.00
Raritan
23.
11
Mohammed Kamara
36-03.00
Central Newark
--
11
Chris McCormack
ND
Lakeland Regional
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Emanuel Montoya
6-00.00
Fort Lee
2.
12
Keon Grady
6-00.00
Delsea Regional
3.
11
Marcel Washington
6-00.00
Deptford Township
4.
12
A'Irrion Scott
5-10.00
Ewing
5.
11
Tyrece Brown
5-10.00
Deptford Township
6.
12
Hank Anderson
5-10.00
Indian Hills
6.
12
Derek Vander Woude
5-10.00
Holmdel
8.
11
Genaro Rojas
5-08.00
Rahway
8.
12
Brian Diaz
5-08.00
Rahway
8.
10
James Louis
5-08.00
Hillside
8.
12
Ben Tal
5-08.00
Northern Valley-Dema...
8.
11
Jalique Cannon
5-08.00
Wall
8.
11
Nasim Boyd
5-08.00
Rahway
8.
12
Shane Fraser
5-08.00
Matawan Regional
8.
12
Jahmeer Davis
5-08.00
Deptford Township
8.
12
Nicholas Kovaly
5-08.00
Barnegat
8.
12
Fidel Corporan
5-08.00
Pleasantville (NJ)
8.
9
Kizmar Dukes
5-08.00
Hillside
--
11
Aidan Bain
NH
Northern Valley-Dema...
--
12
Rey Fowler
NH
North Plainfield
--
11
Darren DelDuca
NH
Governor Livingston
--
10
Tommy Cahill
NH
Ramapo
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Liam Landau
14-06.00
PR
Pascack Hills
2.
10
Nico Morales
14-00.00
Delsea Regional
3.
12
Dekker Buckley
13-06.00
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
4.
11
Anthony Ferrara
13-00.00
Matawan Regional
5.
12
Mitchell Buteau
13-00.00
Bernards
6.
11
Kurt Wolff
13-00.00
PR
Haddonfield Memorial
7.
12
Nick Petriello
12-06.00
SR
Delsea Regional
7.
12
Steven Jackson
12-06.00
PR
Wall
7.
11
Justin Manne
12-06.00
Mahwah
10.
11
James Lynch
12-00.00
Deptford Township
10.
12
Alphonso Lawrence
12-00.00
West Side
10.
12
Matthew Carter
12-00.00
Oakcrest
10.
11
Robert Escarret
12-00.00
Ridgefield Park
10.
11
Daniel Raphael
12-00.00
PR
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
15.
12
Craig Wilkes
11-06.00
Indian Hills
15.
12
Nicholas Re
11-06.00
Bernards
--
12
Ahmed Moshet
NH
River Dell Regional
--
11
Anthony Prestigiacomo
NH
Holmdel
--
11
Liam Orth
NH
Ridgefield Park
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Dennisha Page
7.20a
PR
Woodrow Wilson
2.
12
Nicole Vadon
7.34a
Pascack Hills
3.
12
Jodi Alston
7.38a
PR
Rahway
4.
11
Te'seanna Harris
7.42a
Camden
5.
11
Alexis Peterson
7.43a
Rahway
6.
12
Kierston Johnson
7.46a
PR
Oakcrest
7.
11
Chelsea Manto
7.61a
Robbinsville
--
12
Aliya Harrison
DQ
Sterling
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Aliya Harrison
7.07a
PR
Sterling
2.
11
Dennisha Page
7.29a
Woodrow Wilson
3.
12
Jodi Alston
7.39a
Rahway
4.
12
Nicole Vadon
7.42a
Pascack Hills
5.
11
Alexis Peterson
7.44a
Rahway
6.
11
Te'seanna Harris
7.50a
Camden
7.
12
Kierston Johnson
7.52a
Oakcrest
8.
11
Chelsea Manto
7.53a
Robbinsville
9.
12
Amaris Marsh
7.54a
Deptford Township
10.
12
Aiyala McPhee
7.55a
Pemberton Township
11.
11
Cynthia Currie
7.56a
Lawrence
12.
10
Alexus Smith
7.57a
PR
Rahway
13.
10
Jenna Chan
7.58a
PR
West Essex Regional
14.
12
Gabriela Karch
7.61a
West Essex Regional
15.
11
Emma Cunningham
7.68a
Ramsey
15.
12
Kiah Stern
7.68a
North Star Academy
17.
10
Kendall Caballero
7.71a
Fort Lee
18.
12
Shantiana Minter
7.73a
North Star Academy
19.
12
Kai Lash
7.79a
Pascack Hills
20.
11
Alexa Bolzan
7.80a
Jefferson Township
21.
10
Patricia Benson
7.85a
Dwight Morrow
22.
9
Kimora Johnson
7.97a
Hanover Park
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Lily Orr
57.29a
PR
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
2.
9
Sydney Goldson
58.74a
PR
Holmdel
3.
9
Aalliya Fox
59.15a
PR
Delsea Regional
4.
11
Chelsea Manto
59.78a
Robbinsville
5.
10
Tatum Perez
59.79a
PR
Ocean Township
6.
12
Mijah Collier
1:00.58a
PR
Lawrence
7.
12
Jasmin Jones
1:00.73a
PR
Deptford Township
8.
12
Alexia Perez
1:00.76a
SR
West Essex Regional
9.
11
Sara Adams
1:00.85a
Ramapo
10.
12
Tiyauna Evans
1:01.15a
PR
West Side
11.
12
Kai Lash
1:01.36a
Pascack Hills
13.
10
Sarah Keady
1:01.85a
PR
Pinelands Regional
14.
11
Alexa Bolzan
1:02.25a
PR
Jefferson Township
12.
11
Kristin Hardy
1:02.40a
Parsippany Hills
15.
9
Vivian Onnembo
1:02.74a
West Essex Regional
16.
12
Stephanie Behrens
1:02.80a
Ramapo
17.
12
Reanda Richards
1:03.13a
West Essex Regional
18.
9
Sophie Cresitello
1:05.24a
Governor Livingston
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Victoria Vanriele
2:12.32a
Governor Livingston
2.
9
Kelsey Klein
2:16.96a
PR
Bernards
3.
12
Reanda Richards
2:17.37a
PR
West Essex Regional
4.
9
Amanda Mircovich
2:18.52a
PR
River Dell Regional
5.
12
Grayce Heinemann
2:20.93a
SR
Seneca
6.
11
Julia Tambaro
2:21.81a
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
7.
9
Carly Nicholson
2:23.30a
Delsea Regional
8.
9
Mia James
2:24.73a
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
9.
12
Alexia Perez
2:24.95a
West Essex Regional
10.
10
Sydney Todd
2:25.61a
Monmouth Regional
11.
9
Lindsay Colflesh
2:25.69a
Haddonfield Memorial
12.
10
Eliana Swell
2:25.82a
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
13.
11
Robin Collura
2:28.31a
Caldwell
14.
12
Kayla Hay
2:28.52a
Seneca
19.
11
Kristin Hardy
2:28.78a
Parsippany Hills
15.
12
Lizzie Mulvenna
2:28.88a
Haddonfield Memorial
16.
10
Carolyn Coletti
2:28.95a
Ramsey
17.
12
Sofia Centeno
2:29.20a
Lawrence
18.
10
Megan Schier
2:29.61a
Holmdel
20.
12
Leah Sussman
2:32.50a
Indian Hills
21.
12
Eve Schoenberg
2:37.56a
River Dell Regional
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Lauren Wagner
5:07.21a
PR
Voorhees
2.
11
Julia Tambaro
5:10.02a
PR
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
3.
9
Maggie Mircovich
5:11.51a
PR
River Dell Regional
4.
9
Emma McGill
5:13.12a
PR
Voorhees
5.
9
Allison Colflesh
5:13.49a
PR
Haddonfield Memorial
6.
10
Cassandra Danielle
5:15.30a
PR
Matawan Regional
7.
12
Madison Edwards
5:17.08a
PR
Cinnaminson
8.
12
Elizabeth Flood
5:18.51a
PR
Ramsey
9.
11
Rica Ongsiako
5:19.29a
PR
Matawan Regional
10.
9
Payton Weiner
5:19.54a
PR
Haddonfield Memorial
11.
10
Grace Reynolds
5:21.56a
PR
Hanover Park
12.
9
Corinne Dorsett
5:29.73a
PR
West Deptford
13.
10
Alexa Blasiak
5:29.92a
Holmdel
14.
10
Sarah Kimak
5:29.95a
Point Pleasant Boro
15.
11
Sarah DeVries
5:32.54a
Jefferson Township
16.
11
Jenna Linstra
5:38.86a
SR
Cedar Creek
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Amanda Stone
10:53.55a
Monmouth Regional
2.
10
Corinne Barney
10:59.12a
PR
Indian Hills
3.
10
Emily Levonas
11:00.86a
PR
Holmdel
4.
11
Samantha Ragenklint
11:09.74a
PR
Monmouth Regional
5.
10
Madeline Barney
11:10.35a
PR
Indian Hills
6.
12
Madison Coppolino
11:30.69a
Sterling
7.
12
Madison Edwards
11:37.95a
Cinnaminson
8.
12
Izzy Miller
11:40.52a
PR
Haddonfield Memorial
9.
9
Caroline Mondelli
11:41.32a
PR
Governor Livingston
10.
12
Catherine Buzzerio
11:50.00a
Holmdel
11.
9
Emma Klouchek
11:54.05a
PR
Seneca
12.
10
Sarah Kimak
11:54.16a
Point Pleasant Boro
13.
12
Macy Kissel
11:58.48a
PR
Indian Hills
14.
12
Carley Tool
12:03.20a
SR
Seneca
15.
10
Lilly Sirover
12:16.99a
SR
Haddonfield Memorial
16.
11
Gillian Parrett
13:09.64a
Madison-Boro
--
12
Nicole Cassavell
DNF
Voorhees
--
10
Emily Sell
DNF
Voorhees
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Reanda Richards
8.27a
PR
West Essex Regional
2.
11
Grace O'Shea
8.30a
PR
Ramapo
3.
12
Mijah Collier
8.39a
PR
Lawrence
4.
11
Te'seanna Harris
8.40a
Camden
5.
12
Amaris Marsh
8.50a
Deptford Township
6.
12
Gianna Macones
8.58a
PR
Sparta
7.
10
Jenna Chan
8.61a
PR
West Essex Regional
8.
12
Lauren Stern
8.71a
Mahwah
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Reanda Richards
8.35a
West Essex Regional
2.
11
Te'seanna Harris
8.39a
PR
Camden
3.
11
Grace O'Shea
8.42a
Ramapo
4.
12
Mijah Collier
8.46a
Lawrence
5.
12
Amaris Marsh
8.49a
PR
Deptford Township
6.
12
Lauren Stern
8.66a
Mahwah
7.
12
Gianna Macones
8.70a
Sparta
8.
10
Jenna Chan
8.73a
West Essex Regional
14.
11
Olivia Shoshan
8.74a
Parsippany
9.
10
Emily Grubb
8.88a
Ramsey
10.
10
Alexus Smith
8.91a
PR
Rahway
11.
10
Ashauna Fancis
8.92a
PR
Oakcrest
11.
11
Sydney Muhando
8.92a
North Plainfield
13.
12
Jasmine Daly
8.98a
SR
West Deptford
15.
10
Savannah George
9.21a
Dwight Morrow
16.
11
Campbell Devlin
9.30a
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
17.
10
Rachel Bonnet
9.33a
Haddonfield Memorial
18.
11
Alina Arko
9.35a
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
19.
9
Mackenzie Martin
9.50a
Robbinsville
20.
12
Deanna Martin
9.59a
Manchester Township
21.
11
Kathryn Hightower
9.64a
Pemberton Township
22.
12
Eva Roberts
9.77a
Hanover Park
--
11
Nakiyah Whitner
DNF
Hillside
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Campbell Devlin
Olivia Rehder
Kaitlyn MacGillis
Lily Orr
4:01.99a
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
2.
Alexia Perez
Reanda Richards
Gabriela Karch
Vivian Onnembo
4:03.83a
West Essex Regional
3.
Stephanie Behrens
Cortney Lander
Sophia Vernieria
Sara Adams
4:04.34a
Ramapo
4.
-
Kai Lash
Erin Buquicchio
Emily Prendergast
Hannah Figueroa
4:07.16a
Pascack Hills
5.
Sophie Cresitello
Caitlin Colendenski
Katie Quinn
Victoria Vanriele
4:08.72a
Governor Livingston
6.
Sydney Goldson
Paige Tulenko
Margaret Wojie
Alexandra McCarthy
4:08.92a
Holmdel
7.
Kaire Brackett
Aaliyah Fox
Jordan Barr
Carly Nicholson
4:09.50a
Delsea Regional
8.
Ava Devlin
Breanna Nolan
Georgia Markham
Ashley Constantine
4:09.54a
Northern Valley-Dema...
9.
Kayla Hay
Hailey Melvin
Madison Melvin
Grayce Heinemann
4:12.67a
Seneca
10.
Tatianna Beutel
Kate Lukaszcyk
Sophia Beutel
Annalise Jarski
4:12.95a
Westwood Regional Sr
11.
Jodi Alston
Alexus Smith
Ivory-Michelle Jean
Ka'Rynn Hill
4:14.35a
Rahway
12.
Mijah Collier
Sofia Centeno
Valandra Riggins
Zoe Lang
4:16.03a
Lawrence
13.
Emma Gallagher
Emma Mircovich
Sophia Poznansky
Eve Schoenberg
4:16.43a
River Dell Regional
14.
Emma Cunningham
Lauren Chamberlin
Claire O'Keeffe
Carolyn Coletti
4:16.76a
Ramsey
15.
Chloe Purdy
Gianna Cucinotta
Lizzie Mulvenna
Riley Smith
4:17.53a
Haddonfield Memorial
16.
Evelyn Poncio
Alissa Eimont
Julianna Corbett
Angelina Golis
4:18.28a
Matawan Regional
17.
Ashauna Fancis
Kyla Edwards
Shaunajah Davis Roberts
Grace Rowley
4:18.97a
Oakcrest
18.
Siane Streater
Alicia Campbell
Amira Waller
Kanyisola Oladejo
4:22.84a
Snyder
19.
Fatima Sannor
Tiyauna Evans
Denaisha Smith-Brown
Niyonn Stamps
4:23.20a
West Side
20.
Kendall Caballero
Catie Lee
Kaiya Ho
Joanne Samuel-Olagunju
4:28.47a
Fort Lee
21.
Amanda Ribeiro
Olivia Shoshan
Sameerah Khan
Diana Galante
4:31.84a
Parsippany
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Emma Vasen
43-09.00
Ocean Township
2.
11
Stacey Saint-Paul
40-07.00
PR
Rahway
3.
12
Catherine Light
37-01.50
Northern Valley-Dema...
4.
10
Jada Sewell
36-06.50
Northern Valley-Dema...
5.
12
Keyana Brooks
36-06.25
Hopewell Valley Cent...
6.
12
Alicia Boucher
35-08.50
Jefferson Township
7.
12
Brianna Atkinson
35-06.00
South Plainfield
8.
12
Sara Wells
34-05.00
PR
Barnegat
8.
11
Kailah Turner
34-05.00
Rahway
10.
11
Brinae Thompson
34-04.25
Delsea Regional
11.
10
Elizabeth Makar
33-10.00
Pinelands Regional
11.
12
Laura Rizik
33-10.00
River Dell Regional
13.
11
Alijah Caul
33-03.50
Sterling
14.
10
Alicia Campbell
32-07.75
Snyder
15.
11
Tara Mastroianni
32-06.00
Robbinsville
16.
12
Zarria Brake
32-04.00
PR
West Side
17.
12
Alexa Saldida
31-03.75
Governor Livingston
18.
10
Kivanna Whaley
31-00.00
Oakcrest
19.
12
Lauren Chamberlin
30-09.00
Ramsey
20.
12
Anna Erickson
30-08.50
Madison-Boro
21.
10
Jacqueline Accardi
30-04.75
West Deptford
22.
10
Gianna Tito
28-08.50
Hanover Park
23.
12
Zainab Olanipekun
28-03.00
Hanover Park
--
10
Stephanie Nwankwo
ND
Jefferson Township
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kaela Monte
5-04.00
Ramsey
2.
12
Susann Foley
5-00.00
Seneca
2.
10
Rachel Bonnet
5-00.00
Haddonfield Memorial
4.
11
Mue Carroll
5-00.00
Matawan Regional
5.
11
Chelsea Manto
4-10.00
Robbinsville
5.
12
Julia Geiger
4-10.00
West Essex Regional
5.
12
Alexandra Ruocco
4-10.00
Northern Valley-Dema...
5.
11
Carlie Wilson
4-10.00
Sparta
9.
12
Jessica Ripperger
4-10.00
Governor Livingston
9.
10
Kaia Paulsen
4-10.00
Pascack Hills
9.
12
Mercedes Morales
4-10.00
Delsea Regional
13.
12
Hannah Figueroa
4-10.00
Pascack Hills
13.
11
Kaylee Fayth Crisitello
4-10.00
Voorhees
13.
11
Teresa Jaeckel
4-10.00
Pinelands Regional
--
11
Lani Sabeh
NH
Hanover Park
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Sydney Woods
11-06.00
Northern Valley-Dema...
2.
12
Francesca Porambo
11-06.00
Bernards
3.
12
Lauren Saifi
11-06.00
Governor Livingston
4.
12
Lilly Brown
11-00.00
Lakeland Regional
5.
11
Riley Larsen
10-06.00
Point Pleasant Boro
6.
12
Ashley Preston
10-06.00
Delsea Regional
7.
11
Madison Mamounis
10-06.00
PR
Delsea Regional
8.
11
Mue Carroll
10-06.00
Matawan Regional
8.
12
Amanda Katz
10-06.00
Ramapo
10.
12
Lori Stratton
10-00.00
Sterling
10.
11
Kyra Muller
10-00.00
Mahwah
10.
11
Jennifer Scott
10-00.00
Haddonfield Memorial
13.
12
Victoria Agaliotis
9-06.00
Hanover Park
14.
12
Julia Parker
9-00.00
Haddonfield Memorial
--
11
Afreen Satarawalla
NH
Lawrence
--
11
Jamie Rossig
NH
Pascack Hills
--
12
Jean Marie Harvey
NH
River Dell Regional
--
11
Alina Arko
NH
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
--
12
Sofia Centeno
NH
Lawrence
--
So
Dayna Moyer
NH
Matawan Regional
--
11
Hanna Nordstrom
NH
Governor Livingston
NJSIAA Group 3
Varsity - Mens
1.
West Windsor-Plainsb...
44
2.
Pennsauken
38
3.
Northern Valley-Old ...
24
4.
Jackson Liberty
19
5.
West Morris Mendham
15
6.
Brick Memorial
12
6.
Chatham
12
8.
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
10
8.
Clearview Regional
10
8.
Lakewood
10
8.
Middletown South
10
8.
Brick Township
10
8.
Cranford
10
14.
Jackson Memorial
9
15.
Red Bank Regional
8
16.
Roxbury
6
16.
Pascack Valley
6
16.
Irvington
6
16.
Timber Creek
6
20.
Montville
4
20.
Ferris
4
20.
Cumberland Regional
4
20.
Burlington Township
4
20.
Winslow Township
4
25.
Summit
2
25.
Woodbridge
2
25.
Wayne Valley
2
25.
Colonia
2
25.
Northern Highlands
2
25.
Allentown
2
25.
Highland Regional
2
32.
Morris Hills
1
32.
West Morris Central
1
32.
Colts Neck
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
Winslow Township
65
2.
Allentown
24
3.
Northern Valley-Old ...
22
4.
Northern Highlands
20
5.
Roxbury
16
5.
Pennsauken
16
7.
Summit
12
7.
Toms River East
12
9.
Pascack Valley
10
9.
Middletown South
10
9.
Brick Memorial
10
9.
Timber Creek
10
13.
Woodbridge
8
13.
Hamilton East - Stei...
8
13.
West Windsor-Plainsb...
8
13.
Mainland Regional
8
17.
Montville
6
17.
West Morris Central
6
17.
Colonia
6
17.
Central Regional
6
21.
Burlington Township
5
22.
Morris Hills
4
22.
Colts Neck
4
24.
Wayne Valley
2
24.
Neptune
2
24.
Hightstown
2
24.
Northern Burlington ...
2
24.
Highland Regional
2
29.
Ocean City
1
29.
Middletown North
1
29.
Mt Olive
1
29.
Jackson Liberty
1
Mens Results
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Aidan Burns
6.53a
PR
Clearview Regional
2.
11
Jeffrey Lavarin
6.55a
Brick Memorial
3.
11
Nahzir Russell
6.60a
SR
Pennsauken
4.
11
Donovan Hines
6.61a
PR
Pennsauken
5.
12
Nelson Wyatt
6.62a
PR
Colonia
6.
12
Gannon Wyche
6.65a
Jackson Liberty
7.
12
Julian Zhang
6.71a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
8.
10
Dwight Henry
6.75a
Irvington
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Aidan Burns
6.61a
Clearview Regional
2.
11
Nahzir Russell
6.64a
Pennsauken
3.
11
Jeffrey Lavarin
6.67a
Brick Memorial
4.
12
Gannon Wyche
6.68a
Jackson Liberty
5.
11
Donovan Hines
6.69a
Pennsauken
6.
12
Julian Zhang
6.71a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
7.
10
Dwight Henry
6.73a
Irvington
8.
12
Nelson Wyatt
6.74a
Colonia
9.
11
Wilby Alfred
6.75a
Neptune
10.
12
Joshua Cadet
6.78a
Cranford
11.
12
Dayquan Murray
6.81a
Hammonton
12.
12
Tyrell Williams II
6.84a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
13.
10
Justin Deem
6.86a
Toms River East
14.
11
Jacob Leigh
6.88a
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
15.
12
Owari Hoo
6.89a
Teaneck
16.
Jr
Ivan Daniels
6.91a
Ferris
17.
12
Dylan Peck
6.93a
Brick Township
18.
12
Aesh Patel
6.98a
Wayne Valley
19.
10
Luke Bussetti
7.01a
Northern Highlands
20.
12
Ayomide Oyewole
7.40a
Colonia
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Braheem Whitfield
50.72a
PR
Pennsauken
2.
11
Donte Jamison
51.06a
PR
Pennsauken
3.
12
Kevin Sembrat
51.13a
Roxbury
4.
12
Jalen Jones
51.15a
Burlington Township
5.
11
Jack Bunting
51.35a
PR
Summit
6.
12
Brandon Laraque
51.53a
SR
Woodbridge
7.
12
Ross Delhagen
51.78a
Jackson Memorial
8.
12
Matthew Zelinski
51.99a
PR
Ocean City
9.
11
Myles Williamson
52.01a
PR
West Windsor-Plainsb...
10.
12
Joshua Cadet
52.23a
Cranford
11.
12
Rey Almodovar
52.37a
Morris Hills
12.
12
Darius Carroway
52.42a
Timber Creek
13.
11
Chris Ditta
52.51a
Jackson Liberty
14.
12
Aesh Patel
52.61a
Wayne Valley
15.
12
Michael Veltz
52.64a
Irvington
16.
12
Mark Costanzo
52.73a
PR
Freehold Boro
17.
11
Donovan Hines
53.10a
Pennsauken
18.
10
Yefim Desir
53.29a
PR
Montville
19.
12
Raymond Soya
53.36a
Red Bank Regional
20.
11
Noman Saeed
53.58a
Montville
21.
11
Terris Burton
53.59a
Hamilton East - Stei...
--
12
Frankie Marrone
DQ
Middletown North
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Damien Dilcher
1:56.15a
SR
Brick Township
2.
12
Atharv Kulkarni
1:56.32a
PR
West Windsor-Plainsb...
3.
12
Dan Duffy
1:59.50a
Jackson Liberty
4.
12
Clardo Nestor
1:59.58a
PR
Ferris
5.
10
Luke Johnson
1:59.79a
PR
West Windsor-Plainsb...
6.
12
Steven Payne
1:59.95a
PR
Woodbridge
7.
12
Colin Hall
2:00.00a
PR
West Morris Mendham
8.
12
Nashawn Vazquez
2:00.79a
PR
Mt Olive
9.
12
Liam Cadden
2:01.11a
Chatham
10.
10
Jacob Pantoya
2:01.25a
PR
Summit
11.
12
Colin Gardina
2:02.46a
Clearview Regional
12.
12
Nuriddin Wise
2:02.57a
Highland Regional
13.
11
Desmond Marfo
2:03.51a
Irvington
14.
11
James Hughes
2:04.61a
Northern Highlands
15.
11
Kevin McNally
2:04.89a
Morris Hills
16.
11
Lucas LaBar
2:05.45a
Mt Olive
17.
12
Luis Rodriguez
2:06.10a
Roxbury
18.
12
Paul (Pj) Short
2:06.12a
Ocean City
19.
12
Dj Vega
2:06.91a
Red Bank Regional
20.
12
Jesse Schmeizer
2:07.36a
Ocean City
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Luke Johnson
4:20.24a
PR
West Windsor-Plainsb...
2.
11
Jack Stanley
4:21.54a
West Morris Mendham
3.
12
Matthew SantaMaria
4:21.71a
PR
West Windsor-Plainsb...
4.
12
Dan Duffy
4:23.03a
Jackson Liberty
5.
12
Ben Woodward
4:23.63a
PR
Highland Regional
6.
12
Val Figueira
4:23.73a
West Morris Mendham
7.
12
Jeffery Stewart
4:26.21a
Jackson Memorial
8.
12
Jesse Schmeizer
4:27.80a
PR
Ocean City
9.
12
Jonathan Marcus
4:30.21a
PR
Fair Lawn
10.
11
Matt Morena
4:34.17a
Morris Hills
11.
10
Yarayah Hawkins
4:34.64a
Highland Regional
12.
11
Alex Williams
4:35.28a
Chatham
13.
12
Darien Miller
4:35.60a
Winslow Township
14.
12
Rikhin Bhuta
4:36.04a
Burlington Township
15.
11
Brandon Garcia
4:36.14a
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
16.
11
Conor O'Brien
4:41.04a
PR
Paramus
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Vedang Lad
9:20.57a
PR
West Windsor-Plainsb...
2.
12
Matthew SantaMaria
9:22.97a
PR
West Windsor-Plainsb...
3.
12
Colin Logsdon
9:24.39a
PR
Chatham
4.
10
Jack Jennings
9:28.42a
PR
West Morris Mendham
5.
10
Liam Murphy
9:29.37a
PR
Allentown
6.
12
Matthew Schaefer
9:33.05a
PR
Colts Neck
7.
12
Matt Lepine
9:36.17a
SR
Middletown South
8.
11
Jack Stanley
9:39.00a
West Morris Mendham
9.
11
Tyler Schwinn
9:39.72a
Red Bank Regional
10.
12
Justin Earley
9:56.83a
Central Regional
11.
10
Kevin Antczak
9:57.62a
PR
Mainland Regional
12.
12
Daniel Rivera
9:58.76a
PR
Morris Hills
13.
12
Bo Raadam
9:59.28a
Chatham
14.
12
Korey Greene
10:06.73a
SR
Ocean City
15.
12
William Dippolito
10:12.78a
Northern Valley-Old ...
16.
12
Carrington Retzios
10:16.52a
Mt Olive
17.
11
Bryce Merwin
10:31.67a
Morris Hills
--
11
John McGovern
DNF
Somerville
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Josiah Cadet
7.69a
Cranford
2.
11
Kyle Estivene
7.73a
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
3.
10
Dwight Henry
7.81a
PR
Irvington
4.
12
Jordan Frederick
7.83a
Brick Memorial
5.
12
Daniel Monchek
7.92a
Northern Highlands
6.
12
Dan Daley
8.02a
Morris Hills
7.
12
Daniel Mends
8.03a
Burlington Township
8.
11
Nick Boss
8.04a
Morris Knolls
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Kyle Estivene
7.70a
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
2.
12
Josiah Cadet
7.79a
Cranford
3.
12
Jordan Frederick
7.81a
PR
Brick Memorial
4.
10
Dwight Henry
7.86a
Irvington
5.
12
Daniel Mends
7.92a
Burlington Township
6.
12
Daniel Monchek
7.94a
Northern Highlands
7.
12
Dan Daley
7.95a
Morris Hills
8.
11
Nick Boss
8.02a
Morris Knolls
9.
12
Hans Gallagher
8.04a
West Morris Mendham
9.
12
Darius Carroway
8.04a
Timber Creek
11.
12
Dhvanil Nanshah
8.05a
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
12.
11
Jeffrey Lavarin
8.14a
Brick Memorial
13.
12
Brycen Greco
8.15a
Red Bank Regional
13.
12
Jonathan Banks
8.15a
Central Regional
15.
12
Mark Soliman
8.19a
Allentown
16.
10
Donovan Wright
8.20a
Burlington Township
17.
12
Gregory Mitchell
8.33a
Winslow Township
18.
12
Matt Campbell
8.50a
Jackson Liberty
19.
11
Kristian Roos
8.55a
Chatham
20.
12
Owari Hoo
8.60a
Teaneck
21.
12
Anish Sood
8.63a
Morris Hills
--
11
Noman Saeed
DQ
Montville
--
12
Jonathan Gonzalez
DQ
Central Regional
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Donovan Hines
Nahzir Russell
Braheem Whitfield
Donte Jamison
3:27.37a
Pennsauken
2.
Matt Campbell
Joe DeVito
Chris Ditta
Dan Duffy
3:30.00a
Jackson Liberty
3.
Ross Delhagen
Jake Mckown
Robert Petrow
Zachary Novak
3:30.22a
Jackson Memorial
4.
Heoseph Desir
Nurdeen Ninche
Noman Saeed
Yefim Desir
3:32.45a
Montville
5.
Jacob Leigh
Justin Sanders
Kyle Estivene
Max Toll
3:32.50a
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
6.
Chris Falzarano
Val Figueira
Hans Gallagher
Colin Hall
3:33.63a
West Morris Mendham
7.
Lucas LaBar
Nashawn Vazquez
Kyle Bastarrika
Shane Regan
3:33.85a
Mt Olive
8.
Myles Williamson
Julian Zhang
Tyrell Williams II
Atharv Kulkarni
3:34.00a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
9.
Michael Carter
Jelsimon Jean Louis
Krisnive Shepherd
Brian Gyamfi-Mensah
3:34.57a
Teaneck
10.
Donovan Wright
Rikhin Bhuta
Jalen Jones
Jason Mihalik
3:34.61a
Burlington Township
11.
Raphael Goos
Joseph Guerrieri
Patrick Gallagher
Frankie Marrone
3:34.63a
Middletown North
12.
Sean Zellers
Louis Conte
Tyler Greene
Matthew Zelinski
3:34.82a
Ocean City
13.
Wilby Alfred
Jonathan Cucci
Marvin Durogene
Stephan Jenkins
3:35.42a
Neptune
14.
Fernando Soto
Petrus Benjamin
Ivan Daniels
Clardo Nestor
3:35.85a
Ferris
15.
Esteban Delgado
Keishaun Joga
Jaden Stanley
Oratile Moeng
3:36.12a
Absegami
16.
Tj McNeill
Ryan Adams
Jacion Hammond
Devon Conley
3:36.44a
Winslow Township
17.
Michael Veltz
Keano Fearon
Devin Seward
Desmond Marfo
3:36.63a
Irvington
18.
Valentine Augustine
Kevin Boswell
Barry Ndeh
Josue Casiano
3:37.33a
Hamilton West
19.
Steven Payne
Donald Luxama
Nathaniel Nieves
Brandon Laraque
3:37.77a
Woodbridge
20.
Nick Boss
Raul Esteves
Brendan Kovar
Derek Ferguson
3:40.17a
Morris Knolls
21.
Kernley Charles
Franklin Sanchez
Jared Rodriguez
Emilio Selesnick
3:40.30a
Hamilton North - Not...
22.
Nathaniel Figueroa
Yarayah Hawkins
Chris Corsaro
Ben Woodward
3:40.79a
Highland Regional
23.
JC Baratta
Michael Pankauski
John Lohrer
Devin Usal
3:43.26a
Northern Valley-Old ...
24.
Rey Almodovar
Dan Daley
Esteban Cambronero Saba
Kevin McNally
3:44.83a
Morris Hills
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Joshua Lezin
60-00.00
PR
Lakewood
2.
11
Brendan Loftus
52-03.25
Red Bank Regional
3.
10
Sam Dennerlein
48-06.00
PR
Chatham
4.
12
Demetrius Kent
48-02.25
Cumberland Regional
5.
11
Chris Bazela
47-09.00
Northern Valley-Old ...
6.
11
David Huizenga
47-06.00
West Morris Central
7.
12
Izaiah Guthridge
46-04.75
Toms River South
8.
12
Turine Jones
46-00.00
Bridgeton
9.
11
Amir Mustafa
44-09.00
Woodbridge
10.
10
Devin Policastro
44-06.25
Northern Valley-Old ...
11.
12
James Meyer
44-03.00
Toms River East
12.
12
Steven Paulino
44-01.50
Bergenfield
13.
12
Blake Horgan
44-00.00
Central Regional
13.
10
Colin McCarthy
44-00.00
Jackson Memorial
13.
10
John Purvis
44-00.00
Winslow Township
16.
12
Salvatore Salesi
43-03.25
Middletown North
17.
10
Patrick Passalaqua
43-02.25
Northern Valley-Old ...
19.
12
Daniel Walcott
43-00.50
Teaneck
20.
11
James Calhoun
42-11.50
Freehold Boro
21.
12
James Burke
42-05.00
Roxbury
22.
12
Eamonn Flynn
42-03.00
Middletown North
18.
12
William Simpson
42-01.75
Hamilton West
23.
12
Ridge Pierre
39-06.50
Hamilton North - Not...
--
12
Christopher Solivan
ND
Woodbridge
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Mark Anselmi
6-04.00
Middletown South
2.
12
Barry Ndeh
6-02.00
Hamilton West
3.
11
Diomari Gordon
6-02.00
Timber Creek
4.
12
Gregory Mitchell
6-00.00
PR
Winslow Township
5.
12
Devynn Lee
6-00.00
Jackson Memorial
6.
10
Jake Mckown
6-00.00
Jackson Memorial
7.
12
Dayquan Murray
5-10.00
PR
Hammonton
7.
12
Greg Young
5-10.00
Winslow Township
7.
10
Cody Mulryne
5-10.00
Allentown
7.
12
Thomas Walsh
5-10.00
Chatham
7.
12
Dylan Breen
5-10.00
Lacey Township
7.
11
Jacob Leigh
5-10.00
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
7.
10
Vasco Pereira
5-10.00
Toms River East
--
12
Jonathan Scamardella
NH
Middletown South
--
12
Dorian Jackson
NH
Summit
--
12
Alexander VanBrackle
NH
Teaneck
--
11
Zach Brady
NH
Morris Knolls
--
12
Tommy Doyle
NH
West Windsor-Plainsb...
--
11
Brian Dorobis
NH
Middletown North
--
10
Anthony DePalma
NH
Wayne Valley
--
12
Dan Daley
NH
Morris Hills
--
10
Daniel StiPanov
NH
Paramus
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tyler Hrbek
15-00.00
Northern Valley-Old ...
2.
12
Seth Kricheff
15-00.00
Northern Valley-Old ...
3.
12
Sam Pitkowsky
13-00.00
Pascack Valley
4.
12
Jona Kim
13-00.00
Northern Valley-Old ...
5.
12
Patrick Emolo
12-00.00
Wayne Valley
6.
12
Collin Testa
12-00.00
West Morris Mendham
7.
12
Ryan Morgan
11-06.00
Brick Township
7.
11
Luke McBrearty
11-06.00
Hammonton
7.
11
Tyler Higley
11-06.00
Colts Neck
7.
11
Kyle Cho
11-06.00
PR
Paramus
7.
11
Julian deKeyzer
11-06.00
Chatham
7.
12
Nick Oteri
11-06.00
Ocean City
13.
12
Nicolas Rossi
11-00.00
Timber Creek
13.
12
Christopher Grant
11-00.00
Cumberland Regional
13.
11
Robert Gardner
11-00.00
Hammonton
--
11
Darinel Hernadez
NH
Cumberland Regional
--
11
Jake Garbe
NH
Brick Memorial
--
11
Jesus Rodriguez
NH
Middletown North
--
12
Phillip Wu
NH
Chatham
--
12
Justin Liu
NH
Middletown North
--
12
Mark Lynch
NH
Cranford
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jaela Thomas
7.27a
Brick Memorial
2.
12
Shakira Dancy
7.32a
SR
Winslow Township
3.
12
Flora Ahiarakwe
7.37a
Winslow Township
4.
10
Claire Pedrick
7.43a
Mainland Regional
5.
12
Icisys Sadler
7.45a
Summit
6.
11
Tionna Tobias
7.46a
Winslow Township
7.
12
Aniyah Russell
7.50a
Jackson Liberty
8.
11
Taylor Newman
7.53a
Northern Valley-Old ...
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jaela Thomas
7.25a
PR
Brick Memorial
2.
12
Flora Ahiarakwe
7.28a
SR
Winslow Township
3.
12
Shakira Dancy
7.33a
Winslow Township
4.
10
Claire Pedrick
7.42a
PR
Mainland Regional
5.
12
Icisys Sadler
7.47a
Summit
6.
11
Taylor Newman
7.48a
PR
Northern Valley-Old ...
7.
11
Tionna Tobias
7.50a
Winslow Township
8.
12
Aniyah Russell
7.51a
Jackson Liberty
9.
12
Yvette Assongba
7.53a
Mainland Regional
10.
11
Kenneithshia Michael
7.54a
Neptune
11.
12
Aaliyah Corrica
7.58a
Summit
12.
9
Jon'Nay Lloyd
7.59a
Pennsauken
13.
12
Meghan Corso
7.60a
Wayne Valley
14.
12
Imani Rivers
7.62a
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
14.
10
Maggie Cahill
7.62a
Red Bank Regional
16.
10
Auslin Mills
7.65a
John F Kennedy (Isel...
17.
11
Nyah Anderson
7.66a
Woodbridge
18.
10
Brianna Green
7.71a
Moorestown
19.
11
Jordan Mayo
7.76a
Tenafly
20.
12
Trinity Hart
7.78a
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
21.
9
Jaiden Hasan
7.79a
Teaneck
22.
12
Rashya Edwards
7.88a
Teaneck
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Flora Ahiarakwe
57.67a
Winslow Township
2.
9
Jade Pope
57.79a
PR
Pennsauken
3.
12
Shakira Dancy
58.55a
SR
Winslow Township
4.
10
Claire Pedrick
58.68a
PR
Mainland Regional
5.
10
Janeya Hammond
58.71a
PR
Winslow Township
6.
10
Grace Smiechowski
58.99a
Northern Highlands
7.
10
Trinity Eason
59.39a
Woodbridge
8.
12
Jendaya Williamson
1:00.20a
West Morris Central
9.
12
Kelli Molnar
1:00.38a
Middletown North
10.
12
Ashley Navarro
1:00.82a
Hamilton East - Stei...
11.
11
Jordan Morris
1:00.96a
Roxbury
12.
11
Kaylah Davis
1:00.97a
PR
Woodbridge
13.
11
Emma Faivre
1:01.03a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
14.
12
Jess Cammarata
1:01.29a
PR
Roxbury
15.
11
Crystal Robinson
1:01.68a
West Morris Central
16.
12
Olayinka Ilelaboye
1:01.78a
Colonia
17.
11
Kaitlyn Bergen
1:01.82a
Allentown
18.
11
Kruti Shah
1:03.31a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Karly Forker
2:17.62a
SR
Roxbury
2.
12
Ashley Navarro
2:18.27a
Hamilton East - Stei...
3.
10
Trinity Eason
2:18.98a
SR
Woodbridge
4.
11
Colleen Megerle
2:19.08a
PR
Colts Neck
5.
12
Kalin Priest
2:21.21a
Highland Regional
6.
10
Kyla Krawczyk
2:22.22a
PR
Northern Highlands
7.
12
Caroline O'Sullivan
2:23.03a
SR
Northern Valley-Old ...
8.
11
Bridget Doherty
2:23.80a
PR
Roxbury
9.
11
Kaylah Davis
2:24.35a
PR
Woodbridge
10.
10
Arianna Sakoutis
2:27.90a
Colts Neck
11.
10
Catherine Catipay
2:28.14a
Woodbridge
12.
12
Kelly Mehorter
2:28.50a
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
13.
12
Mary Scrivanich
2:28.55a
Northern Valley-Old ...
14.
11
Nicole Hood
2:28.82a
Winslow Township
15.
10
Grace Morton
2:28.86a
Winslow Township
16.
11
Lindsay Aschmies
2:29.38a
Cranford
17.
12
Brianne Lipford
2:32.87a
Brick Memorial
18.
11
Emily Spence
2:33.54a
Northern Highlands
19.
11
Nia Holden
2:34.32a
Highland Regional
20.
11
Stephanie Tomkowich
2:36.31a
Toms River South
21.
9
Rhythm Satav
2:38.17a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Caroline O'Sullivan
4:55.94a
PR
Northern Valley-Old ...
2.
12
Madison Brand
4:57.30a
PR
Middletown South
3.
12
Shelby Piccinic
5:05.14a
PR
Colonia
4.
12
Devon Hoernlein
5:05.29a
PR
Allentown
5.
10
Julia Trethaway
5:12.63a
PR
West Morris Central
6.
11
Sydney Bradle
5:15.03a
PR
Mt Olive
7.
12
Monica Hebner
5:18.15a
PR
Northern Highlands
8.
12
Mary Scrivanich
5:18.75a
PR
Northern Valley-Old ...
9.
12
Lucy Jeffs
5:20.22a
West Morris Mendham
10.
12
Isabel Hebner
5:20.37a
PR
Northern Highlands
11.
11
Anna George
5:21.57a
PR
Montville
12.
10
Ella Chomiak
5:22.52a
PR
West Morris Mendham
13.
11
Laura Revaitis
5:24.39a
Toms River South
14.
10
Calia Cordasco
5:26.57a
SR
West Windsor-Plainsb...
15.
11
Danielle Smith
5:28.09a
Middletown South
16.
11
Brooke Farr
5:38.94a
PR
Ocean City
17.
9
Natalina Nunez
5:45.58a
Pennsauken
18.
11
Samantha Corallo
5:46.14a
Jackson Liberty
19.
9
Sophia Thompsen
5:50.98a
Allentown
20.
11
Josefina Lovell
6:02.20a
Toms River South
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Monica Hebner
10:48.41a
Northern Highlands
2.
12
Isabel Hebner
10:51.11a
Northern Highlands
3.
12
Devon Hoernlein
11:06.73a
SR
Allentown
4.
10
Julia Trethaway
11:15.29a
West Morris Central
5.
11
Kathleen Shay
11:15.71a
PR
Middletown South
6.
9
Alexa Palmieri
11:17.80a
PR
Ocean City
7.
11
Delia Russo
11:25.47a
PR
Colts Neck
8.
12
Alexa Weber
11:36.09a
Ocean City
9.
10
Daisy Liljegren
11:41.25a
Northern Highlands
10.
12
Lucy Jeffs
11:43.57a
West Morris Mendham
11.
9
Caroline Moy
11:46.42a
PR
Summit
12.
10
Michelle Coyotl
11:49.90a
Middletown South
13.
12
Ellie McCreesh
11:51.04a
PR
Nutley
14.
9
Kavita Shah
11:51.19a
PR
Colts Neck
15.
10
Casey McLees
11:53.13a
PR
Ocean City
16.
11
Kaitlyn Sauickie
12:03.05a
Jackson Memorial
17.
11
Catherine Anderson
12:03.18a
Colts Neck
18.
11
Megan Timoney
12:17.25a
West Morris Mendham
19.
12
Julia Grande
12:23.30a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
20.
12
Aida De la cruz
12:27.35a
Northern Valley-Old ...
21.
12
Kerri Kroon
12:38.41a
Toms River South
22.
9
Natalina Nunez
12:44.22a
Pennsauken
23.
10
Miranda Gardina
12:51.83a
Clearview Regional
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Icisys Sadler
8.29a
Summit
2.
11
Tionna Tobias
8.32a
Winslow Township
3.
12
Kassidy Mulryne
8.53a
PR
Allentown
4.
12
Kayley Moran
8.66a
Morris Hills
5.
12
Meghan Corso
8.68a
PR
Wayne Valley
6.
12
Courtney James
8.71a
PR
Burlington Township
7.
12
Laura Mathews
8.72a
PR
Morris Hills
8.
12
Yvette Assongba
8.74a
PR
Mainland Regional
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Tionna Tobias
8.28a
Winslow Township
2.
12
Icisys Sadler
8.33a
Summit
3.
12
Kayley Moran
8.63a
Morris Hills
4.
12
Kassidy Mulryne
8.66a
Allentown
5.
12
Yvette Assongba
8.89a
Mainland Regional
6.
12
Meghan Corso
8.90a
Wayne Valley
7.
12
Courtney James
8.92a
Burlington Township
8.
12
Laura Mathews
8.93a
Morris Hills
9.
12
Nicole Lombardo
8.96a
Mainland Regional
10.
10
Katelyn Reid
8.97a
Middletown North
11.
11
Lily Sherry
9.04a
PR
Brick Township
12.
12
Faith LaHaye
9.15a
Lacey Township
13.
12
Olivia Rzemyk
9.20a
Mainland Regional
14.
11
Haley Amogretti
9.21a
Brick Memorial
15.
10
Julia Truisi
9.26a
Brick Memorial
16.
11
Andrea Jackson
9.28a
Irvington
17.
11
Aaliyah Goldberry
9.29a
Roxbury
18.
10
Kaila Chong
9.32a
PR
Brick Township
19.
11
Leila Kirton
9.38a
Chatham
20.
12
Vicky Molokwu
9.46a
Irvington
21.
10
Kaneisha Raymond
9.51a
Northern Burlington ...
22.
12
Aniyah Soto
9.76a
Mt Olive
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Nylah Perry
Shakira Dancy
Janeya Hammond
Flora Ahiarakwe
3:57.36a
Winslow Township
2.
Rhythm Satav
Emma Faivre
Aditi Parekh
Kruti Shah
4:07.16a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
3.
Jess Cammarata
Bridget Doherty
Jordan Morris
Karly Forker
4:07.82a
Roxbury
4.
Rachael Mends
Courtney James
Chase Thomas
Alyssa Leak
4:08.11a
Burlington Township
5.
Kaylah Davis
Janice Igbinobaro
Catherine Catipay
Taiwo Ibironke
4:08.33a
Woodbridge
6.
Katelyn Reid
Gabby Rivera
Darien Rinn
Kelli Molnar
4:10.43a
Middletown North
7.
Kaitlyn Bergen
Daniella Johnson
Kassidy Mulryne
Carly Roche
4:10.87a
Allentown
8.
Jon'Nay Lloyd
Keyoura Smith
Kayla Fisher
Jade Pope
4:13.66a
Pennsauken
9.
Reagan Czech
Adria Pollioni
Jy'Asia Bivins
Dynasty Loveday
4:14.65a
Toms River South
10.
Kiele Delgado
Hannah Fleming
Laura Mathews
Kayley Moran
4:14.78a
Morris Hills
11.
Jaela Thomas
Brianne Lipford
Temitope Oni
Aaliyah Thorpe
4:14.92a
Brick Memorial
12.
Mary Scrivanich
Taylor Newman
Caroline O'Sullivan
Serena Debenedetto
4:15.26a
Northern Valley-Old ...
13.
Kristen Briney
Ava Dunn
Maria Monaco
Kaitlin Vazquez
4:15.59a
West Morris Mendham
14.
Crystal Robinson
Ava Lusskin
Jendaya Williamson
Caroline Isemann
4:15.67a
West Morris Central
15.
Kalin Priest
Gabrielle Dean
Brianna Dupree
Nia Holden
4:16.44a
Highland Regional
16.
Noelle Bessette
Jessica Vespasiano
Katherine Helman
Leila Kirton
4:17.56a
Chatham
17.
Olivia Rzemyk
Claire Pedrick
Nicole Lombardo
Abby Lodgek
4:17.88a
Mainland Regional
18.
Nicole Cerasi
Amanda Papamanolis
Alynna Jones
Ashley Navarro
4:18.73a
Hamilton East - Stei...
19.
Kira Alverson
Nicolette George
Ariel Kyle
Sydney Huber
4:20.45a
Morris Knolls
20.
Amanda Logie
Kelly Mehorter
Trinity Hart
Imani Rivers
4:22.46a
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
21.
Aniyah Russell
Caitlin Connor
Darita Parreott
Va'Shayna Williams
4:22.88a
Jackson Liberty
--
Kelsey Nager
Arianna Sakoutis
Natalie Shapiro
Colleen Megerle
DNF
Colts Neck
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Rachel Lavigne
40-02.50
PR
Toms River East
2.
12
Ciarra Johnson
40-00.00
Winslow Township
3.
11
Christina Highland
37-07.00
PR
Central Regional
4.
12
Kieynayja Hunley
36-04.00
Pennsauken
5.
11
Samira Van der laan
35-00.75
Hightstown
6.
11
Kacey Lombard
35-00.50
PR
Toms River East
7.
11
Mildred Barhelemy
35-00.00
PR
Brick Memorial
8.
11
Katie Ashe
33-11.25
Brick Township
9.
11
Gianna Abbruzzese
33-05.00
Burlington Township
10.
12
Denayia Johnson
32-06.25
Ferris
11.
11
Abigail Williams
31-07.75
Freehold Boro
12.
9
Cori Smith
30-11.25
Teaneck
13.
9
Alyssa Campbell
30-10.50
Bergenfield
14.
10
Julia Scibich
29-11.00
Hightstown
15.
12
Tatyanna Beckford
29-10.00
Orange
16.
11
Caroline Prophete
29-03.25
Orange
17.
10
Gina Colon
29-01.50
Morris Hills
18.
12
Emily Boyer
29-01.00
SR
Mt Olive
19.
10
Kali Devereux
28-05.75
West Morris Mendham
20.
10
Kristina Martir
27-07.75
Passaic Valley
21.
10
Catherine Madden
27-01.25
Chatham
22.
11
Joann Fafowora
26-05.00
Middletown South
--
12
Tiaunna Macon
ND
Red Bank Regional
--
11
Elizabeth Bird
ND
Morris Knolls
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Tierra Hooker
5-06.00
Timber Creek
2.
12
Kassidy Mulryne
5-04.00
Allentown
3.
11
Tionna Tobias
5-04.00
Winslow Township
4.
9
Jade Pope
5-04.00
Pennsauken
5.
12
Shade Oshiyemi
5-00.00
PR
Neptune
6.
12
Aniyah Russell
5-00.00
Jackson Liberty
7.
12
Jelisa Lovett
5-00.00
John F Kennedy (Isel...
8.
10
Darien Rinn
4-10.00
Middletown North
8.
12
Cara Sagi
4-10.00
Mt Olive
8.
11
Sasha Knapp
4-10.00
Cranford
8.
12
Nicole Lombardo
4-10.00
Mainland Regional
8.
11
Julia Powell
4-10.00
Northern Valley-Old ...
8.
11
Isabelle Fabius
4-10.00
West Windsor-Plainsb...
--
12
Rashya Edwards
NH
Teaneck
--
10
Caitlin Salvia
NH
Brick Memorial
--
11
Madison Clemente
NH
Mt Olive
--
10
Katelyn Reid
NH
Middletown North
--
9
Raisa Thunig
NH
Toms River East
--
10
Lindsey Thomas
NH
Neptune
--
10
Fiona McDermut
NH
Tenafly
--
10
Kristen Fontano
NH
Central Regional
--
11
Laura Loehde
NH
Morris Knolls
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Melissa Purcell
12-00.50
Pascack Valley
2.
12
Ariana Cavalli
10-06.00
Northern Valley-Old ...
3.
12
Blythe Hehmeyer
10-06.00
Montville
4.
10
Marissa DiGia
10-00.00
Northern Valley-Old ...
5.
11
Lindsey Michie
9-06.00
Northern Burlington ...
6.
11
Michele Meyers
9-06.00
PR
Toms River East
7.
10
Alyssa Ott
9-00.00
PR
Toms River East
7.
10
Brenna McCormick
9-00.00
PR
Allentown
7.
10
Sydney Abitanto
9-00.00
West Windsor-Plainsb...
7.
11
Camryn McCloskey
9-00.00
Colts Neck
11.
12
Kate Repka
8-06.00
Millburn
11.
12
Carly Roche
8-06.00
Allentown
11.
12
Rachel Thornton
8-06.00
Millburn
11.
12
Emely Diaz
8-06.00
Highland Regional
--
12
Nicole Wood
NH
Jackson Liberty
--
12
Kaia Becker
NH
Northern Highlands
--
12
Danielle Kearns
NH
Middletown North
--
12
Kayla Walton
NH
Highland Regional
--
11
Sadaf Manjara
NH
John F Kennedy (Isel...
--
10
Celeste DeRose
NH
Hammonton
NJSIAA Group 4
Varsity - Mens
1.
East Orange Campus
37
2.
West Windsor-Plainsb...
34
2.
Franklin
34
4.
Hillsborough
18
5.
Princeton
16
6.
Manalapan
14
7.
Cherokee
12
8.
Memorial
11
8.
Elizabeth
11
10.
Randolph
10
10.
Toms River North
10
10.
Hunterdon Central
10
10.
Passaic
10
14.
Old Bridge
8
14.
John P Stevens
8
16.
Westfield
7
17.
Montgomery
6
17.
Egg Harbor Township
6
19.
Bayonne
4
19.
Atlantic City
4
19.
Monroe Township
4
19.
Columbia
4
19.
Piscataway
4
19.
John F Kennedy (Pate...
4
19.
Ridgewood
4
19.
Kingsway Regional
4
27.
Linden
2
27.
Clifton
2
27.
East Brunswick
2
27.
Watchung Hills Reg
2
27.
Eastern Senior
2
27.
Bloomfield
2
33.
Lenape
1
33.
North Bergen
1
33.
Trenton Central
1
33.
Ridge
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
Randolph
29
2.
North Hunterdon
26
3.
South Brunswick
24
4.
Egg Harbor Township
20
5.
Sayreville War Memor...
18
6.
Ridge
16
6.
Rancocas Valley Reg
16
8.
Ridgewood
14.5
9.
Montgomery
14
10.
Bridgewater-Raritan
12
11.
Atlantic City
10
11.
Watchung Hills Reg
10
11.
Montclair
10
11.
Phillipsburg
10
15.
Franklin
9
16.
Bloomfield
8
16.
Eastern Senior
8
18.
Toms River North
6
18.
Passaic Co Technical...
6
18.
East Side
6
18.
Piscataway
6
18.
East Orange Campus
6
23.
Columbia
5
24.
Freehold Township
4
24.
Hunterdon Central
4
24.
Kingsway Regional
4
27.
Edison
2
27.
Clifton
2
29.
Vineland
1.5
30.
Cherry Hill East
1
30.
Union
1
30.
West Windsor-Plainsb...
1
Mens Results
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Mario Heslop
6.34a
PR
Franklin
2.
11
Gabriel Nash
6.49a
Elizabeth
3.
12
Ryan Cashman
6.59a
Montgomery
4.
12
Irvin Powell
6.64a
Atlantic City
5.
12
Christopher Maiurro
6.65a
Manalapan
6.
11
Guinove Joanus
6.66a
Elizabeth
7.
12
Giano Roberts
6.68a
North Bergen
8.
11
Christopher Banks
6.69a
Linden
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Mario Heslop
6.35a
Franklin
2.
11
Gabriel Nash
6.52a
Elizabeth
3.
12
Ryan Cashman
6.60a
Montgomery
4.
11
Guinove Joanus
6.61a
Elizabeth
5.
11
Christopher Banks
6.63a
Linden
6.
12
Giano Roberts
6.64a
North Bergen
7.
12
Christopher Maiurro
6.69a
Manalapan
8.
12
Irvin Powell
6.70a
Atlantic City
9.
12
Chukwuyem Oruebor
6.71a
South Brunswick
10.
12
Bervensky Pierre
6.72a
Dickinson
11.
11
Ryan McCloskey
6.73a
Hunterdon Central
12.
12
Akeem Lindo
6.76a
East Orange Campus
13.
12
Aidan Murphey
6.79a
Eastern Senior
14.
11
Shaheem Maple
6.80a
Passaic Co Technical...
15.
12
Bishop Curry
6.81a
Toms River North
15.
11
Dominic Dazzell
6.81a
East Orange Campus
17.
11
Jayjoon Sin
6.83a
Bergen County Tech
18.
12
Brandon Casper
6.89a
Eastern Senior
18.
12
JJ Johnson
6.89a
Egg Harbor Township
20.
11
Joseph Romeo
6.90a
Toms River North
21.
12
Rayshon Hammond
6.91a
Hackensack
22.
12
Rauly Cordero
6.98a
Kearny
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Mario Heslop
48.80a
PR
Franklin
2.
12
Nadale Bunton
49.39a
PR
John P Stevens
3.
12
Akeem Lindo
50.01a
East Orange Campus
4.
12
Immyouri Etienne
50.75a
East Orange Campus
5.
12
La'Shan White
50.76a
Bloomfield
6.
Kishaun Richardson
50.78a
East Orange Campus
7.
11
Abdolahe Diawara
50.83a
Toms River North
8.
12
Tahkwan Ingraham
51.08a
PR
Union
9.
11
Daniel Fenton
51.46a
Millville Senior
10.
12
Larry McCullum
51.69a
Piscataway
11.
12
Jameson Woodell
51.82a
Hunterdon Central
12.
11
Luis Peralta
52.02a
Passaic
13.
12
Jerome Boyer
52.04a
Edison
14.
12
Thomas Deluca
52.06a
Hillsborough
15.
12
Matthew Bacchi
52.32a
South Brunswick
16.
12
Kevin Milligan-Tinker
52.49a
Cherokee
17.
11
Geoff Hammond
52.59a
PR
Williamstown
18.
10
Jayden Greene
52.71a
Washington Township
19.
12
Ed Esposito
52.87a
Old Bridge
20.
10
Jefferson Cajuste
52.94a
West Orange
21.
11
Vincent Brown
53.53a
Rancocas Valley Reg
22.
12
Roshaun Wilson
55.63a
Bloomfield
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Luis Peralta
1:56.46a
Passaic
2.
12
Dominic DiNardi
1:58.13a
PR
Hillsborough
3.
12
Spencer Weigand
1:59.06a
Westfield
4.
10
Jordan Kaplan
1:59.45a
PR
Monroe Township
5.
12
Kevin Heredia
1:59.60a
SR
Clifton
6.
11
Steven Ventura
1:59.87a
Memorial
7.
12
Jonathan Connor
2:00.36a
PR
Kingsway Regional
8.
12
Jonathan Mobisa
2:00.90a
Union
9.
12
Donald Vineyard
2:00.97a
Egg Harbor Township
10.
11
Javid Ridgeway
2:01.20a
Toms River North
11.
12
Amil Khattar
2:01.80a
PR
Ridge
12.
11
Cooper Brennan
2:02.14a
PR
Westfield
13.
12
Chris Ochieng
2:02.24a
Old Bridge
14.
11
Wilson Reynoso
2:02.33a
North Bergen
15.
11
Brian Lorenz
2:02.49a
Shawnee
16.
11
Jadyn Terry
2:02.94a
Piscataway
17.
11
Adhwin Sridhar
2:04.19a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
18.
12
Jake Kolodziej
2:05.42a
Washington Township
19.
12
Liam Solano
2:05.81a
Kearny
20.
11
Tyler Kelly
2:05.92a
Freehold Township
21.
12
Jeffery Meyer
2:07.49a
Montgomery
22.
11
Micah Wood
2:07.77a
Rancocas Valley Reg
23.
10
Alex Sargen
2:09.57a
Ridge
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Francis Martingale
4:18.80a
PR
Memorial
2.
11
Sameer Das
4:19.21a
PR
West Windsor-Plainsb...
3.
12
William Hare
4:19.33a
PR
Princeton
4.
12
Justin Kelly
4:19.66a
PR
Cherokee
5.
11
William Baginski
4:19.67a
PR
Ridgewood
6.
12
Kevin Lauer
4:22.84a
Lenape
7.
12
Justin Cornetta
4:24.26a
Hunterdon Central
8.
10
Stone Caraccio
4:27.58a
Kingsway Regional
9.
12
Christopher Smith
4:28.71a
Edison
10.
12
Ebizie Anuamadi
4:28.97a
PR
West Orange
11.
11
James McCutcheon
4:31.44a
PR
Westfield
12.
9
Jackson Braddock
4:32.05a
Southern Regional
13.
11
Patrick Mullen
4:32.50a
Morristown
14.
11
Dillon Adamy
4:33.25a
North Hunterdon
15.
10
Gavin Richards
4:34.63a
North Hunterdon
16.
11
Adhwin Sridhar
4:34.67a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
17.
11
Andrew Trapp
4:35.61a
North Hunterdon
18.
12
Matthew Meusel
4:37.05a
Westfield
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Sameer Das
9:24.37a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
2.
10
Christopher Spisak
9:31.67a
PR
Cherokee
3.
12
William Spector
9:33.93a
PR
Manalapan
4.
12
Joe Grandizio
9:36.86a
SR
Kingsway Regional
5.
11
Ryan Fahey
9:39.83a
PR
Ridgewood
6.
11
Ryan Lindrud
9:40.73a
PR
Ridge
7.
11
Kieran Burns
9:41.03a
PR
Kingsway Regional
8.
12
Cyril Harvey
9:42.07a
PR
Old Bridge
9.
11
Jake Williams
9:45.21a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
10.
12
Sidd Wagh
9:45.61a
SR
Ridgewood
11.
12
Brian Mangiaracina
9:47.30a
PR
Kingsway Regional
12.
9
Will McGlynn
9:50.69a
Westfield
13.
11
Gobi Thurairajah
9:52.39a
Egg Harbor Township
14.
10
Kevin Yucetepe
10:01.10a
Westfield
15.
11
Chris Fischer
10:08.35a
North Hunterdon
16.
12
Anthony Di Iorio
10:08.53a
Bergen County Tech
17.
10
Gavin Richards
10:12.07a
North Hunterdon
18.
12
David Ives
10:24.87a
Columbia
--
12
William Hare
DQ
Princeton
--
11
Steven Ventura
DNF
Memorial
--
11
Acasio Pinheiro
DQ
Princeton
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Akeem Lindo
7.31a
PR
East Orange Campus
2.
12
Xavier Smith
7.59a
SR
West Windsor-Plainsb...
3.
12
Al-Tariq Dunson
7.60a
East Orange Campus
4.
12
Andrew Daniluk
7.63a
Toms River North
5.
12
Jameson Woodell
7.66a
Hunterdon Central
6.
12
Giano Roberts
7.73a
North Bergen
7.
12
Elijah McLaren
7.84a
PR
West Orange
8.
11
Jason Knight
8.00a
Montgomery
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Al-Tariq Dunson
7.51a
East Orange Campus
2.
12
Akeem Lindo
7.52a
East Orange Campus
3.
12
Xavier Smith
7.63a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
4.
12
Andrew Daniluk
7.64a
Toms River North
5.
12
Jameson Woodell
7.77a
Hunterdon Central
6.
12
Giano Roberts
7.79a
North Bergen
7.
11
Jason Knight
7.90a
Montgomery
8.
12
Elijah McLaren
7.98a
West Orange
9.
12
Ugonna Ike
7.99a
Linden
10.
11
Xavier Reyes
8.01a
Kearny
11.
12
Austin Castellano
8.04a
Hillsborough
12.
12
Ibrahim Fobay
8.12a
East Orange Campus
12.
11
Osei Kumi
8.12a
Franklin
14.
12
Shaquille Boyd
8.13a
Egg Harbor Township
15.
10
Anthony Vazquez
8.22a
Egg Harbor Township
16.
11
Breisly Franco
8.32a
Kearny
17.
12
La'Shan White
8.34a
Bloomfield
18.
11
Ahmiel Allen
8.49a
Elizabeth
19.
12
Corey Powell Jr
8.50a
Eastside (Paterson)
20.
11
Orion Joyner
8.77a
Kingsway Regional
21.
1
Xavier Hargrove
10.00a
Howell
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Immyouri Etienne
Kishaun Richardson
Ibrahim Fobay
Fayeson Carney
3:24.46a
East Orange Campus
2.
Mario Heslop
Joshua McDonald
Daniel Akande
Zaire Chiles
3:28.92a
Franklin
3.
Abdolahe Diawara
Jordan Grey
Zach Hankins
Connor Sauers
3:29.23a
Toms River North
4.
Larry McCullum
Christian Davis
Jadyn Terry
John Crearer
3:29.77a
Piscataway
5.
Terrance Brown
Jhon Guerrero
Tre'Quan Lomax
Gabriel Nash
3:31.39a
Elizabeth
6.
Jake Saltzer
Spencer Weigand
Steve Zucker
Jackson O'Brien
3:31.56a
Westfield
7.
Alex Sargen
Brett Asay
Daniel Devine
Amil Khattar
3:31.63a
Ridge
8.
Shaquille Boyd
Ahmad Brock
Luis Rivera
Donald Vineyard
3:32.51a
Egg Harbor Township
9.
Elijah McLaren
Ebizie Anuamadi
Jefferson Cajuste
Mali Coleman
3:32.65a
West Orange
9.
Parker Scherer
Robert Lee
Dan Crowley
Tyler Kelly
3:32.65a
Freehold Township
11.
Tyler Ortiz
Kevin Milligan-Tinker
Christian Lee
Tyler Jackson
3:33.16a
Cherokee
12.
Ed Esposito
Darrin Leonard
Kevin Campbell
Dominick Gafanha
3:34.76a
Old Bridge
12.
Jayden Greene
Jake Kolodziej
Sean Smithson
Erick Dearing
3:34.76a
Washington Township
14.
Adam Gorka
Chukwuyem Oruebor
Matthew Bacchi
Davis Wittenburg
3:34.84a
South Brunswick
15.
Micah Wood
Vincent Brown
Ian Moore
Caden Kennedy
3:34.93a
Rancocas Valley Reg
16.
Derek Gatling
Amier Hobson
Stone Caraccio
Jonathan Connor
3:36.03a
Kingsway Regional
17.
Shaheem Maple
Jordan Ricketts
Erick Vargas
Oliver Garcia
3:36.26a
Passaic Co Technical...
18.
Austin Castellano
Thomas Deluca
Ryne Beni
Dominic DiNardi
3:37.13a
Hillsborough
19.
Saif Younas
Jason Martin
Roshaun Wilson
La'Shan White
3:37.55a
Bloomfield
20.
Jessie Legister
Nathan Collins
Truman Williams
Grant Burroughs
3:39.51a
Montclair
21.
Nnadozie Obi
Jonathan Mobisa
Emmanuelle Florestal
Tahkwan Ingraham
3:40.85a
Union
22.
Luis Santizo
Kristian Hinds
Wilson Reynoso
Ian Gonzalez
3:42.42a
North Bergen
--
Nils Wildberg
Jackson McCarthy
Jack Whetstone
Nicholas Delaney
DQ
Princeton
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tarek Elkabbani
55-07.00
Hillsborough
2.
12
Corey Durden
55-01.00
PR
Old Bridge
3.
12
Daniel Fiedler
54-00.00
Manalapan
4.
12
Alen Del Valle
53-11.00
Bayonne
5.
11
Kyle Lipscomb Jr
52-10.00
PR
Linden
6.
12
Justin Zhang
52-08.50
East Brunswick
7.
11
Emmanuel Azuonwu
49-02.25
Eastern Senior
8.
12
Sonny Ruiz
48-09.00
PR
Clifton
9.
12
Jack Stuart
48-09.00
Hackensack
10.
11
Paul Brennan
48-08.25
Princeton
11.
12
Joe Miele
48-07.75
Southern Regional
12.
11
Jesse Eadric
48-05.50
Rancocas Valley Reg
13.
12
Austin Engelhardt
46-11.75
Ridgewood
14.
12
Luis Zorilla
46-06.00
Clifton
15.
11
Tajhir Tate
46-03.25
Elizabeth
16.
12
Tyler Anzisi
45-09.00
Egg Harbor Township
17.
12
Treymont Carter
45-08.25
East Orange Campus
18.
12
Hugh Young
44-05.00
Livingston
19.
12
Steve Kirkwood
43-00.00
Lenape
20.
12
Maurice Matthews
42-09.75
Washington Township
21.
11
Adrian Malave
42-08.00
Passaic Co Technical...
22.
12
Connor Letko
39-08.00
North Hunterdon
--
11
Mujeeb Ali
ND
Elizabeth
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Soham Kolli
6-06.00
Randolph
2.
12
A'Nan Bridgett
6-04.00
West Windsor-Plainsb...
3.
12
Chibundu Nwanonyiri
6-04.00
Franklin
4.
12
Jayden Watson
6-02.00
John F Kennedy (Pate...
5.
12
Kasso Peaks
6-02.00
Eastern Senior
6.
11
Christian O'Neal
6-02.00
Trenton Central
7.
11
Zach Glasser
6-02.00
Freehold Township
8.
12
Joseph Sabo
6-00.00
Hillsborough
8.
10
Jamier Wright
6-00.00
John F Kennedy (Pate...
8.
12
Clayborn Fields
6-00.00
Franklin
8.
11
Andrew Colbert
6-00.00
Freehold Township
12.
12
Alvin Taliaferro
5-10.00
Egg Harbor Township
12.
11
Andrew Parker
5-10.00
PR
Cherokee
--
12
Rashead Miller
NH
Rancocas Valley Reg
--
12
Max Bartlik
NH
Ridgewood
--
10
Nick Rubinetti
NH
Westfield
--
12
Jordan Ziegler
NH
Ridge
--
12
Justin La Pierre
NH
Linden
--
10
Matthew Parchment
NH
East Orange Campus
--
11
Finn Collins
NH
Westfield
--
11
Jadyn Terry
NH
Piscataway
--
12
Julio Lebron
NH
Memorial
--
10
Jack Cioffi
NH
Westfield
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Simon Schenk
14-00.00
Princeton
2.
12
David Bausmith
13-06.00
Hunterdon Central
3.
11
Joshua Cohen
13-06.00
PR
Egg Harbor Township
4.
11
Callum Howald
13-06.00
Columbia
5.
10
Bradley Jelmert
13-06.00
PR
Watchung Hills Reg
6.
10
Jake Stocki
13-00.00
East Brunswick
7.
12
Jordan Laceste
13-00.00
PR
Clifton
8.
10
Alex Petric
12-06.00
Ridge
9.
11
Nick Adams
12-00.00
Randolph
9.
11
Samuel Winiarski
12-00.00
Hunterdon Central
9.
12
Justin Thomas
12-00.00
Hunterdon Central
9.
10
Jason Mraz
12-00.00
Edison
9.
11
David Springstead
12-00.00
Southern Regional
9.
12
Jordan Klingner
12-00.00
Eastern Senior
--
12
Ethan Pangilinan
NH
Piscataway
--
10
Jason Tomaino
NH
Randolph
--
11
Brendan Osborne
NH
Morristown
--
12
Sam Cheung
NH
Livingston
--
12
Mason Nicini
NH
Eastern Senior
--
12
Luke Schraer
NH
Ridge
--
11
William Ramos
NH
Vineland
--
12
Kevion Luo
NH
Egg Harbor Township
--
12
Takashi Yuasa
NH
Clifton
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Sydney Hawkins
7.15a
Phillipsburg
2.
9
Lauren Princz
7.27a
Egg Harbor Township
3.
9
Jailya Ash
7.28a
Eastern Senior
4.
11
Katherine Muccio
7.35a
Ridgewood
5.
11
Zania May
7.36a
Franklin
6.
9
Azariah Grantham
7.37a
Union
7.
12
Ajae Alvarez
7.43a
Egg Harbor Township
8.
12
Shanelle Colmon
7.49a
East Brunswick
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Sydney Hawkins
7.10a
PR
Phillipsburg
2.
9
Lauren Princz
7.21a
Egg Harbor Township
3.
9
Jailya Ash
7.24a
Eastern Senior
4.
11
Katherine Muccio
7.29a
Ridgewood
5.
9
Azariah Grantham
7.32a
Union
6.
12
Shanelle Colmon
7.39a
East Brunswick
7.
11
Zania May
7.40a
Franklin
8.
12
Ajae Alvarez
7.43a
Egg Harbor Township
9.
10
Nakaja Weaver
7.44a
SR
North Brunswick Town...
10.
11
Nyjah Young-Bey
7.49a
Montclair
11.
12
Destinee Everett-Scott
7.51a
Elizabeth
12.
12
Brittany Francis
7.56a
East Orange Campus
13.
11
Lilian Williams
7.57a
Columbia
13.
12
Leriann Alexander
7.57a
Eastside (Paterson)
15.
11
Christy St. Hilaire
7.58a
West Orange
15.
11
Morgan Wyatt
7.58a
Bloomfield
17.
12
Misha Duverger
7.59a
South Brunswick
18.
12
Brianna Hodges
7.60a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
19.
11
Claudine Smith
7.64a
Atlantic City
19.
10
Ruth Itua
7.64a
Sayreville War Memor...
21.
11
Malea Broome
7.72a
Vineland
22.
10
Karen Hull
7.77a
Randolph
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Aliyah Taylor
57.54a
Rancocas Valley Reg
2.
11
Portia Jones
58.29a
SR
Watchung Hills Reg
3.
11
Shauntae Nelson
58.58a
PR
Piscataway
4.
11
Katherine Muccio
58.68a
Ridgewood
5.
12
Ajae Alvarez
59.18a
Egg Harbor Township
6.
12
Brianna Hodges
59.63a
PR
West Windsor-Plainsb...
7.
12
Briana Reckling
59.67a
Columbia
8.
11
Brianna King
59.80a
Cherokee
9.
11
Ya-sha-rah Brathwaite
59.94a
PR
Elizabeth
10.
12
Shanelle Colmon
1:00.37a
East Brunswick
11.
11
Darynn Minus-Vincent
1:00.54a
Rancocas Valley Reg
12.
12
Haleemot Adeyanju
1:00.79a
East Side
13.
12
Brooke Riedy
1:00.91a
Hunterdon Central
14.
10
Colleen Linko
1:00.92a
Princeton
15.
10
Ruth Itua
1:01.22a
Sayreville War Memor...
16.
11
Victoria Purritano
1:01.32a
Ridgewood
17.
11
Rebecca Akande
1:01.66a
Franklin
18.
10
Abigail Vital
1:01.68a
West Orange
19.
9
Lauren Princz
1:01.79a
Egg Harbor Township
20.
12
Mackenzie Prezume
1:01.91a
Bloomfield
21.
11
Brenda Dougherty
1:03.76a
Morristown
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Essence Baker
2:16.30a
PR
South Brunswick
2.
12
Kaitlyn Van Baalen
2:16.55a
PR
Ridge
3.
12
Haleemot Adeyanju
2:18.38a
PR
East Side
4.
12
Catherine Jordan
2:18.70a
SR
Columbia
5.
10
Cynthia Boryeskne
2:18.94a
Edison
6.
11
Virginia Morley
2:19.37a
PR
Ridgewood
7.
9
Katie Hamilton
2:19.56a
PR
Westfield
8.
9
Morgan Lyons
2:19.81a
PR
Ridge
9.
12
Emma Jackler
2:20.86a
PR
Westfield
10.
11
Shelby Whetstone
2:21.33a
PR
Lenape
11.
10
Andrea Dubbels
2:22.32a
PR
Clifton
12.
12
Evelyn Kotch
2:22.49a
Ridgewood
13.
11
Grace Kearns
2:22.70a
Shawnee
14.
11
Kavya Tummalapalli
2:23.50a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
15.
11
Siena Moran
2:23.58a
PR
Princeton
16.
12
Carly Spinnler
2:26.27a
Passaic Co Technical...
17.
12
Erin Bertscha
2:28.80a
Freehold Township
18.
11
Elizabeth Cummings
2:32.07a
Montclair
19.
12
Georgia Larzelere
2:34.87a
Shawnee
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Abby Loveys
5:00.95a
SR
Randolph
2.
11
Elena DiMarcello
5:05.98a
SR
North Hunterdon
3.
10
Chloe Gonzalez
5:07.54a
PR
North Hunterdon
4.
12
Kayla Rosario
5:09.70a
PR
Sayreville War Memor...
5.
11
Cassie Keyes
5:11.83a
PR
Ridgewood
6.
9
Laurel Kurtz
5:12.30a
PR
Hunterdon Central
7.
12
Kelsey Kobus
5:13.82a
PR
West Windsor-Plainsb...
8.
10
Kathryn Rathman
5:15.55a
PR
Cherokee
9.
10
Karagan Bulger
5:15.60a
PR
Southern Regional
10.
10
Meredith Finley
5:17.02a
PR
Randolph
11.
11
Chantel Osley
5:18.35a
South Brunswick
12.
11
Nikhila Obbineni
5:18.94a
South Brunswick
13.
12
Mikhayla Sabo
5:19.64a
PR
John P Stevens
14.
12
Alexa Hirt
5:23.85a
Morristown
15.
10
Olivia Shafer
5:24.70a
Egg Harbor Township
16.
11
Sarah Pierce
5:26.22a
Cherry Hill East
17.
9
Mia Dubac
5:35.14a
Clifton
18.
12
Meghan Adams
5:37.40a
Ridgewood
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Abby Loveys
11:01.81a
Randolph
2.
11
Emily Nugent
11:06.47a
PR
North Hunterdon
3.
12
Kayla Rosario
11:10.01a
PR
Sayreville War Memor...
4.
12
Kylie Anicic
11:15.94a
PR
Kingsway Regional
5.
10
Laura Baeyens
11:19.50a
PR
Watchung Hills Reg
6.
9
Laurel Kurtz
11:21.68a
PR
Hunterdon Central
7.
10
Claire Hauser
11:21.70a
PR
Shawnee
8.
10
Kathryn Rathman
11:22.51a
PR
Cherokee
9.
11
Raelynne Miller
11:23.81a
SR
Millville Senior
10.
11
Sarah Hacker
11:25.02a
PR
Westfield
11.
12
Nicole Fenske
11:27.16a
PR
South Brunswick
12.
12
Chloe Wong
11:30.84a
SR
Hillsborough
13.
12
Sophia Eick
11:32.76a
Cherokee
14.
10
Tatum Peskin
11:32.79a
PR
Ridge
15.
11
Nancy Habib
11:33.84a
PR
Passaic Co Technical...
16.
11
Rebecca Hartman
11:34.20a
South Brunswick
17.
10
Manon Stephen
11:39.90a
Ridge
18.
11
Meghan Hessler
11:42.55a
PR
Montclair
19.
9
Mia Dubac
11:46.21a
Clifton
20.
11
Matilda Ferguson
11:56.64a
Montclair
21.
9
Caroline Collins
12:10.77a
Westfield
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Claudine Smith
8.19a
Atlantic City
2.
12
Kaela Edwards
8.31a
PR
Bloomfield
3.
12
Kevaray Gillette
8.45a
PR
East Orange Campus
4.
10
Jill Paciga
8.56a
North Hunterdon
5.
11
Dariyah Corbett-Collier
8.68a
Eastern Senior
6.
11
Mariya Davis
8.77a
Franklin
7.
12
Ominay Robertson
8.95a
Franklin
8.
12
Alenys Morales
9.86a
Clifton
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Claudine Smith
8.37a
Atlantic City
2.
12
Kaela Edwards
8.40a
Bloomfield
3.
12
Kevaray Gillette
8.54a
East Orange Campus
4.
10
Jill Paciga
8.55a
PR
North Hunterdon
5.
11
Dariyah Corbett-Collier
8.70a
Eastern Senior
6.
12
Alenys Morales
8.73a
Clifton
7.
11
Mariya Davis
8.82a
Franklin
8.
12
Ominay Robertson
8.84a
Franklin
9.
12
Misha Duverger
8.86a
South Brunswick
10.
9
Jailya Ash
8.88a
Eastern Senior
11.
11
Meghan O'Malley
8.89a
PR
Randolph
12.
11
Lauren Triarsi
8.91a
Westfield
12.
10
Cheyenne Gurak
8.91a
Hunterdon Central
14.
11
Malea Broome
8.97a
Vineland
14.
11
Abrianna Barrett
8.97a
Montgomery
16.
11
Katherine Muccio
8.99a
Ridgewood
16.
11
Virginia Morley
8.99a
PR
Ridgewood
18.
12
Aaniya Burroughs
9.00a
Vineland
19.
12
Emma Mikitiuk
9.02a
North Hunterdon
20.
10
Kayla Hudson
9.03a
Livingston
21.
10
Sydney Villani
9.04a
Hunterdon Central
22.
12
Ayanna Henry
9.09a
Columbia
23.
12
Nadia Watson
9.21a
Piscataway
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Ajae Alvarez
Lauren Maldonado
Gabrielle Germann
Lauren Princz
4:02.91a
Egg Harbor Township
2.
Morgan Lyons
Olivia Cicchetti
Meghan Convery
Kaitlyn Van Baalen
4:03.38a
Ridge
3.
Darynn Minus-Vincent
Aliyah Taylor
Shauna Nuss
Brianna Snowden
4:05.46a
Rancocas Valley Reg
4.
Misha Duverger
Chantel Osley
Joanna Taitt
Essence Baker
4:07.59a
South Brunswick
5.
Brianna Morrison
Alenys Morales
Samantha Rozon
Brianna Rubio
4:08.97a
Clifton
6.
Catherine Jordan
Sabrina McCrear
Lilian Williams
Briana Reckling
4:09.15a
Columbia
7.
Nicolette Carvelli
Cassandra Skrant
Tarry Puma
Brooke Riedy
4:10.01a
Hunterdon Central
8.
Caitlin Hambor
Brookelle Kline
Maria Mezzo
Karagan Bulger
4:10.10a
Southern Regional
9.
Grace Kearns
Olivia Vricella
Elizabeth Longshaw
Victoria Vricella
4:10.12a
Shawnee
10.
Jackie Patterson
Justice Taylor
Siena Moran
Colleen Linko
4:10.14a
Princeton
11.
Mackenzie Prezume
Angelina Ramos
Kaela Edwards
Sheyenne Williams
4:10.78a
Bloomfield
12.
Chaa-Nah-Yah Brathwaite
Ya-sha-rah Brathwaite
Destinee Everett-Scott
Nyanza Brooks
4:12.09a
Elizabeth
13.
Brianna Hodges
Seriah Barnes
Ria Patel
Kavya Tummalapalli
4:12.43a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
14.
Tiara Wilson
Katherine Lopez-Jacobs
Christy St. Hilaire
Abigail Vital
4:12.61a
West Orange
15.
Lara Leitz
Shelsea Rigby
Kirstyn Schechter
Allison Dorrler
4:12.66a
Hillsborough
16.
Gabbie Beneducci
Jill Paciga
Alexandra Carlson
Annalee Tyerech
4:13.03a
North Hunterdon
17.
Zania May
Rebecca Akande
Gabrielle Davis
Taylor Gravestande
4:13.32a
Franklin
18.
Stephanie Webb
Nyjah Young-Bey
Elizabeth Cummings
Anna Glorie
4:15.13a
Montclair
19.
Stella Scheier
Victoria Choe
Rachel Drill
Anna Levy
4:16.87a
Livingston
20.
Annie Exi
Azariah Grantham
Gabrielle Lamadieu
Takiyah Harris
4:19.38a
Union
21.
Emily Pierontoni
Kylie Anicic
Skye Robinson
Allison Pierontoni
4:24.36a
Kingsway Regional
--
Serena Townsend
Raelynne Miller
Hailey Holmes
Jahnaya Farnville
DNF
Millville Senior
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Shelby Bigsby
45-06.75
Montclair
2.
12
Jasmine Vannote
41-08.25
Sayreville War Memor...
3.
11
Ahjure Barnes Williams
41-01.50
PR
Franklin
4.
12
Peyton Schanckenberg
38-10.50
SR
Montgomery
5.
12
Lexi Uzoaru
38-02.00
PR
Ridgewood
6.
12
Makayla Taylor
37-06.50
Randolph
7.
12
Erica Lawrence
37-02.00
Westfield
8.
9
Bryanna Wilson
36-11.25
Howell
9.
12
Jennifer Kozlowski
36-04.00
Ridge
10.
11
Symone Marsh
36-03.00
Hillsborough
11.
11
Hanna Rosenmertz
35-05.75
Howell
12.
11
Kayla Morgan
35-00.00
Morristown
13.
12
Dominique Gaskins
34-10.50
Union
14.
12
Sadie Strober
33-11.50
Hunterdon Central
15.
10
Iyana Alexandre
33-11.00
East Orange Campus
16.
10
Tereana Parker
33-05.00
Millville Senior
17.
12
Cynthia Ozorumba
33-04.50
Union
18.
11
Adijah Simmon
32-07.75
Sayreville War Memor...
19.
9
Alianna Eucker
31-11.50
Bergen County Tech
20.
11
Cianna Edzii
31-05.75
Millville Senior
21.
12
Tahira Harmon
30-11.50
John P Stevens
22.
11
Isabelle Deal
30-10.50
Washington Township
23.
11
Maya Terry
29-10.00
Vineland
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Abrianna Barrett
5-04.00
Montgomery
2.
11
Meghan O'Malley
5-02.00
Randolph
3.
12
Kelli Buell
5-02.00
Toms River North
4.
10
Sophia Yun
5-02.00
Freehold Township
5.
11
Natalyn Velez
5-00.00
PR
Vineland
5.
10
Ellie Veenhof
5-00.00
Ridgewood
7.
11
Ashley Martinez
5-00.00
Passaic Co Technical...
8.
10
Joy Osborne
5-00.00
Ridge
9.
11
Alexis McDonald
5-00.00
Lenape
9.
10
Karen Hull
5-00.00
Randolph
11.
12
Catherine Jordan
4-10.00
Columbia
11.
12
Jordyn Kranis
4-10.00
Randolph
11.
12
Star Beasley
4-10.00
Cherry Hill East
--
11
Lauren Triarsi
NH
Westfield
--
12
Alyse Miller
NH
Egg Harbor Township
--
11
Radha Dooley
NH
Hunterdon Central
--
10
Lauren Brengel
NH
South Brunswick
--
11
Emily Leonard
NH
Southern Regional
--
11
Lizzie Veenhof
NH
Ridgewood
--
10
Julia Csorba
NH
Westfield
--
10
Ilana Rozenburg
NH
Old Bridge
--
9
Jennifer Hodges
NH
Ridge
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Sabrina Ray
11-06.00
South Brunswick
2.
12
Christina Young
11-06.00
Bridgewater-Raritan
3.
11
Sydney Shannon
11-00.00
Passaic Co Technical...
4.
12
Heather Gaughran
11-00.00
Bridgewater-Raritan
5.
11
Radha Dooley
10-06.00
Hunterdon Central
6.
12
Alana Cohen
10-00.00
Cherry Hill East
7.
12
Cassie Hoxit
10-00.00
Lenape
8.
11
Brianna Morrison
10-00.00
PR
Clifton
9.
12
Jordyn Kranis
9-06.00
Randolph
9.
12
Paige Zangara
9-06.00
Randolph
9.
12
Caitlin Miller
9-06.00
Hunterdon Central
9.
12
Gabrielle McSweeney
9-06.00
East Brunswick
--
9
Rebecca Fomich
NH
Millville Senior
--
10
Allison Bobst
NH
Kingsway Regional
--
10
Maria Mezzo
NH
Southern Regional
--
9
Abigail Boggs
NH
Rancocas Valley Reg
--
11
Sarah Kusher
NH
Clifton
--
11
Leah Norton
NH
Westfield
--
12
Kitty Negri
NH
Watchung Hills Reg
--
10
Megan Mosteiro
NH
Columbia
--
12
Kristyn Bohon
NH
Hunterdon Central
--
12
Kayla Fericy
NH
Cherokee
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
16316 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
New Jersey Indoor Group State Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for New Jersey Indoor Group State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#new-jersey
#group-championships
#state-meet
#njsiaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!