NJ Home
A.net/NJ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
New Jersey NJSIAA Meet of Champions
June 13th 2020 Columbus, New Jersey, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (3 articles)
2015 - (2 articles)
2016 - (2 articles)
2017 - (2 articles)
2018 - (2 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2022 - (1 articles)
2023 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
2
All
2
New Jersey MOC 2016 Recap - DyeStat
Jun 9th 2016, 8:08am
2016 Results - New Jersey NJSIAA Meet of Champions
Jun 6th 2016, 9:33pm
Search
2016 Results - New Jersey NJSIAA Meet of Champions
Published by
DyeStat.com
Jun 6th 2016, 9:33pm
Comments
Mens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jonathan Taylor
10.61a
Salem
2.
11
Tyler Moore
10.69a
Hamilton West
3.
11
Martin Booker Jr
10.77a
Pennsauken
4.
11
Paul Wickwire
10.83a
Barnegat
5.
12
Alistar Aaron
10.84a
Plainfield
6.
12
Peter Guerriero
10.88a
Lyndhurst
7.
12
Maurice Ffrench
10.90a
New Brunswick
8.
11
Javon Turner
10.91a
Paramus Catholic
100 Meters
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
-
Miguel Jimenez-Vergara
16.89a
Notre Dame
2.
-
Steven Machak
20.00a
Pequannock Township
3.
-
Matthew Tomaino
27.34a
Point Pleasant Boro
4.
-
Chris Rosati
35.23a
Bridgewater-Raritan
5.
-
Tyler Millett
37.89a
Egg Harbor Township
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Maurice Ffrench
10.69a
New Brunswick
2.
11
Jonathan Taylor
10.76a
Salem
3.
11
Tyler Moore
10.77a
Hamilton West
4.
11
Paul Wickwire
10.79a
Barnegat
5.
11
Martin Booker Jr
10.89a
Pennsauken
6.
12
Alistar Aaron
10.90a
Plainfield
7.
11
Javon Turner
10.92a
Paramus Catholic
7.
12
Peter Guerriero
10.92a
Lyndhurst
9.
12
James Stewart
10.99a
Edison
10.
11
Miguerson Joseph
11.01a
Elizabeth
11.
11
Wankeith Akin
11.03a
Don Bosco Prep
12.
12
Benjamin Aidoo
11.05a
Sayreville War Memor...
12.
12
Jason Cisson
11.05a
Plainfield
14.
12
Ibrahim Massey
11.07a
Haddon Heights
15.
9
Nahzir Russell
11.12a
Pennsauken
16.
12
Jared Nicholas
11.13a
Williamstown
17.
12
Julian Pratt
11.16a
Camden
18.
11
Mar-Quel Davis
11.18a
Deptford Township
19.
12
Jordan Anderson
11.20a
Riverside
20.
12
Michael Cephas
11.21a
Vineland
20.
11
Gyair Sharper
11.21a
Clearview Regional
22.
11
Jonathan Cunningham
11.22a
Burlington City
23.
12
Steven Walier
11.25a
Holmdel
24.
12
Kimere Brown
11.30a
Penns Grove
25.
12
Zach Brenner
11.33a
Delbarton
26.
12
Antonio Covington
11.35a
Arthur P Schalick
26.
11
Marteese Jones
11.35a
South Plainfield
28.
10
Makay Johnson
11.36a
Union Catholic Reg
29.
10
Charles Fields
11.37a
Wildwood Catholic
30.
12
Matt Parris
11.39a
Timothy Christian Sc...
31.
10
Cameron Blair
11.43a
St Peters Prep
32.
10
Javon Nash
11.48a
Holy Cross
33.
11
Alijah Jackson
11.55a
Paramus Catholic
34.
11
Davore Mewborn
11.61a
St Joseph
35.
11
Stix Gibson
11.67a
Trenton Catholic Aca...
36.
11
Joseph Vogt
11.85a
Gloucester Catholic
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Thomas Kalieta
21.57a
Matawan Regional
2.
11
Martin Booker Jr
21.72a
Pennsauken
3.
12
James Jean
21.75a
Weequahic
4.
12
Peter Guerriero
21.79a
Lyndhurst
5.
11
Tyler Moore
21.90a
Hamilton West
6.
12
Alistar Aaron
22.02a
Plainfield
7.
11
Paul Wickwire
22.10a
Barnegat
8.
12
Ibrahim Massey
22.17a
Haddon Heights
9.
12
Owen Tuck
22.21a
Glen Ridge
10.
12
Brandon Phillip
22.22a
East Brunswick
11.
12
Spenser Jarrett
22.28a
Salem
12.
12
Jason Cisson
22.29a
Plainfield
13.
11
Harmodio Cruz
22.30a
South Brunswick
14.
11
Javon Turner
22.34a
Paramus Catholic
15.
11
Quazier Dailey
22.40a
Manchester Regional
16.
11
Amir Brock
22.56a
Egg Harbor Township
17.
11
Chase Campbell
22.63a
Lenape
18.
11
Tyseah Cousar
22.68a
Ewing
19.
12
Raymond Bogan
22.71a
Newark Collegiate Ac...
20.
11
Miguerson Joseph
22.75a
Elizabeth
21.
12
Jordan Anderson
22.79a
Riverside
21.
10
Nick Parisi
22.79a
Seton Hall Prep
23.
12
Dandre Miller
22.83a
John F Kennedy (Pate...
23.
12
Anthony Dawson
22.83a
Union Catholic Reg
25.
12
Matt Parris
22.96a
Timothy Christian Sc...
26.
10
Zamir Mickens
23.21a
St Peters Prep
27.
10
Cameron Blair
23.22a
St Peters Prep
28.
10
Javon Nash
23.25a
Holy Cross
29.
12
Matan Arginteanu
23.33a
Dwight-Englewood
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Thomas Kalieta
47.83a
Matawan Regional
2.
11
Taj Burgess
48.02a
Carteret
3.
12
Mike Zupko
48.27a
Christian Brothers A...
4.
11
Brandon Outlaw
48.76a
Moorestown
5.
12
Raheem Roberts
48.84a
Eastside (Paterson)
6.
11
Tyler Hayek
48.85a
Wayne Hills
7.
11
Amir Brock
49.20a
Egg Harbor Township
8.
12
Jeff Andre
49.46a
Ocean Township
9.
12
Justin Bishop
49.72a
Mainland Regional
10.
12
Anthony Dawson
49.83a
Union Catholic Reg
11.
12
Raymond Bogan
49.86a
Newark Collegiate Ac...
12.
11
David Scheier
50.03a
Hunterdon Central
13.
12
Dan DeBlieck
50.31a
Morris Knolls
14.
12
Kelvin Harmon
50.35a
Palmyra
15.
12
JP Merkler
50.41a
Christian Brothers A...
16.
12
Paolo Marina
50.56a
Middlesex
17.
9
Luke Colehower
50.67a
Haddonfield Memorial
18.
12
Matan Arginteanu
50.82a
Dwight-Englewood
19.
10
Nick Parisi
50.84a
Seton Hall Prep
20.
11
Tyler Gowdy
50.86a
Roselle Catholic
400 Meters
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
-
Miguel Jimenez-Vergara
57.27a
Notre Dame
2.
-
Steven Machak
1:09.59a
Pequannock Township
3.
-
Matthew Tomaino
1:56.13a
Point Pleasant Boro
4.
-
Tyler Millett
2:53.61a
Egg Harbor Township
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Rey Rivera
1:50.66a
Old Bridge
2.
12
Michael Thurston
1:51.17a
Ridgewood
3.
12
Isaiah Curbelo
1:53.57a
Rancocas Valley Reg
4.
12
Daveigh Brooks
1:54.03a
Burlington City
5.
11
Will Phinney
1:54.21a
Ridge
6.
12
Jack Kerin
1:54.69a
Indian Hills
7.
12
Tyler Davidson
1:54.91a
Willingboro
8.
10
Drew Maher
1:54.92a
Shore Regional
9.
12
Noah Toney
1:55.27a
Wardlaw Hartridge
10.
12
Isaiah Jean-Baptiste
1:55.31a
Cherry Hill East
11.
12
Diogo Ferreira
1:55.99a
Wardlaw Hartridge
12.
11
Sawyer Tadano
1:56.59a
Madison-Boro
13.
10
Louis DiLaurenzio
1:56.60a
Raritan
14.
12
Jared Skalski
1:56.64a
Manalapan
15.
11
Kevin Fox
1:56.71a
Moorestown
16.
11
Charles Maree
1:56.90a
Marlboro
17.
10
Jacob Tyndale
1:56.95a
Rancocas Valley Reg
18.
12
Cosmo Pirozzi
1:57.43a
Arthur P Schalick
19.
11
Thomas Perretta
1:57.55a
Pope John XXIII
20.
12
Jake Dinnerman
1:57.58a
Haddon Township
21.
12
Mark Morrison
1:57.79a
Seton Hall Prep
22.
12
Grant Van Inwegen
1:58.12a
Montclair
23.
12
Josh Martinez
1:58.39a
Christian Brothers A...
24.
11
James O'Brien
1:58.72a
Pope John XXIII
25.
12
Zion Watson
1:59.14a
Winslow Township
26.
12
Deng Mu
1:59.15a
Trenton Central
27.
11
Mathieu Petit
2:00.25a
Gill Saint Bernards
28.
12
Connor Cassidy
2:00.36a
St Rose
29.
9
Jeremy Bronstein
2:00.41a
Dwight-Englewood
30.
10
Sean O'Neill
2:00.77a
New Egypt
31.
12
Daniel Ratner
2:01.50a
Newark Academy
800 Meters
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
-
Miguel Jimenez-Vergara
1:55.39a
Notre Dame
2.
-
Steven Machak
2:24.84a
Pequannock Township
4.
-
Matthew Tomaino
4:02.36a
Point Pleasant Boro
800 Meters
- Relay Split
Varsity
- Finals
x
10
Matthew Hall
1:59.1
St Joseph
12
Taras Holovko
1:59.8
St Joseph
10
Matthew Costello
2:00.3
St Joseph
11
James Lawrence
2:00.8
St Joseph
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Drake Anzano
4:08.96a
Christian Brothers A...
2.
11
Elliot Gindi
4:10.93a
Ocean Township
3.
12
William Daly
4:11.50a
River Dell Regional
4.
12
Brandon Tubby
4:11.70a
Hillsborough
5.
12
Sean Sullivan
4:11.81a
Rutherford
6.
12
Colin Daly
4:12.73a
River Dell Regional
7.
12
Zach Michon
4:13.77a
Robbinsville
8.
10
Ray Sellaro
4:15.57a
North Hunterdon
9.
12
Isaiah Jean-Baptiste
4:16.76a
Cherry Hill East
10.
12
Tim Bason
4:17.39a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
11.
11
Eric Clay
4:17.42a
Morristown
12.
11
Christopher Heckelman
4:18.13a
Summit
13.
12
Greg Pelose
4:18.93a
Haddonfield Memorial
14.
12
Matt Cohane
4:19.15a
Indian Hills
15.
12
Luke Novak
4:19.74a
Don Bosco Prep
16.
11
Bill Massey
4:19.81a
Montclair Kimberley
17.
12
Samuel Gerstenbacher
4:20.31a
Arthur P Schalick
18.
11
William Hill
4:21.08a
Franklin
19.
12
Ben Edwards
4:21.10a
Morristown
20.
12
Randy Ladd
4:22.61a
Haddon Township
21.
11
Jeff Roberts
4:23.73a
Pascack Valley
22.
12
Dan Maida
4:24.17a
Hamilton East - Stei...
23.
12
Brian Warsh
4:25.01a
Pope John XXIII
24.
11
Ryan Martins
4:25.89a
Watchung Hills Reg
25.
12
Greg Leddy
4:28.52a
Immaculata
26.
12
Daniel Ratner
4:28.55a
Newark Academy
27.
12
Luke Vanderhoff
4:31.30a
Wallkill Valley Reg
28.
12
Grant Van Inwegen
4:31.91a
Montclair
29.
12
Steven Darius
4:32.18a
Roselle Catholic
30.
11
Colin Trigani
4:36.38a
Christian Brothers A...
31.
12
James Barker
4:38.47a
Pingry
32.
10
Nick Wilson
4:39.30a
Montclair Kimberley
1600 Meters
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
-
Miguel Jimenez-Vergara
4:08.03a
Notre Dame
2.
-
Steven Machak
4:48.18a
Pequannock Township
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Matt Grossman
9:06.25a
Millburn
2.
12
Joshua Clark
9:06.70a
Highland Regional
3.
12
Aaron Groff
9:07.42a
Cherry Hill East
4.
11
Jordan Brannan
9:08.17a
Colts Neck
5.
12
Ryan Rafferty
9:10.15a
Jackson Memorial
6.
10
Justin Cornetta
9:10.72a
Hunterdon Central
7.
12
Patrick Sullivan
9:11.22a
Don Bosco Prep
8.
11
Michael Ungvarsky
9:11.48a
Cinnaminson
9.
11
Anthony Russo
9:13.92a
Colts Neck
10.
12
Joe Dragon
9:15.13a
High Point Regional
11.
9
Devin Hart
9:17.10a
Point Pleasant Boro
12.
11
David Rosas
9:18.12a
Don Bosco Prep
13.
11
Brian Spolarich
9:18.35a
Warren Hills Reg
14.
11
Alexander Roth
9:20.11a
Princeton
15.
12
Robert Whitney
9:22.46a
Voorhees
16.
10
Brian Hill
9:22.60a
Christian Brothers A...
17.
12
Brian Dengler
9:24.87a
Christian Brothers A...
18.
10
William Hare
9:27.60a
Princeton
19.
10
Chris Romero
9:28.33a
Voorhees
20.
11
Noah Yuro
9:29.57a
Christian Brothers A...
21.
11
Joseph DeFeo
9:33.00a
Delbarton
22.
12
John Flavin
9:33.62a
Toms River North
23.
11
Patrick Walsh
9:34.27a
South Amboy
24.
10
Joe Grandizio
9:36.16a
Kingsway Regional
25.
12
Bobby Tuzzio
9:37.84a
St Rose
26.
10
Matthew Santamaria
9:44.24a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
27.
12
James Snyder
9:45.49a
Pitman
28.
12
Dylan Tyrrell
9:51.07a
St Joseph
29.
11
Thomas Tarantino
9:51.21a
Pingry
30.
10
Bobby D'Angelo
9:53.10a
Gill Saint Bernards
31.
12
John Capobianco
9:55.62a
Newark Academy
32.
11
Rohan Bendre
10:17.79a
Newark Academy
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Cory Poole
13.71a
East Orange Campus
2.
10
Akeem Lindo
14.27a
East Orange Campus
3.
12
Matthew Grillo
14.30a
Mainland Regional
4.
11
Christopher Jenkins
14.38a
Franklin
5.
12
James Jean
14.53a
Weequahic
6.
11
Ihmir Marsette
14.56a
Weequahic
7.
12
Shawn Ohazuruike
14.57a
Delbarton
8.
12
Jaleel Simmons
14.72a
Plainfield
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Cory Poole
13.90a
East Orange Campus
2.
10
Akeem Lindo
14.41a
East Orange Campus
3.
12
Shawn Ohazuruike
14.50a
Delbarton
4.
12
Matthew Grillo
14.51a
Mainland Regional
5.
12
Jaleel Simmons
14.53a
Plainfield
6.
11
Christopher Jenkins
14.64a
Franklin
7.
11
Ihmir Marsette
14.65a
Weequahic
8.
12
James Jean
14.66a
Weequahic
9.
12
Mikal Wright
14.67a
Bridgeton
10.
12
Christopher Gansfuss
14.72a
Hunterdon Central
11.
12
Jason Stefanski
14.75a
Penns Grove
12.
11
Juan Alejandro
14.77a
Perth Amboy
13.
12
Benjamin Aidoo
14.79a
Sayreville War Memor...
13.
12
Timothy VanCauwenberge
14.79a
West Orange
15.
12
Dan DeBlieck
14.84a
Morris Knolls
16.
12
Marco Joseph
14.88a
Eastside (Paterson)
17.
12
Joseph Jordan
14.90a
Northern Valley-Dema...
18.
12
Zavian Bell
15.03a
Willingboro
19.
12
Daniel Giuliano
15.04a
Roxbury
20.
12
Andrew Hunt
15.05a
Palmyra
21.
10
Al-Tariq Dunson
15.11a
Paramus
22.
10
Jack Memoli
15.12a
Voorhees
23.
11
Kishaun Carter
15.21a
Brick Memorial
24.
12
Kyle Mcneely
15.36a
Audubon
25.
11
Edwyn Pierre
15.44a
Williamstown
26.
12
Mackenzie Purry
15.56a
Notre Dame
27.
9
Sincere Rhea
15.64a
St Augustine Prep
28.
11
Johann de Silva
15.69a
West Morris Mendham
29.
11
Jared Golembski
15.70a
Arthur P Schalick
30.
12
Joshua Okaro
16.05a
Immaculate Conception
31.
12
Eric Reynolds
16.59a
Queen Of Peace
32.
12
Richmond Aririguzoh
17.23a
Trenton Catholic Aca...
33.
10
Colin Curtin
17.37a
Holy Cross
400m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Cory Poole
52.50a
East Orange Campus
2.
12
Tyler Davidson
53.68a
Willingboro
3.
12
Maxwell Dickens
53.89a
Paul VI
4.
12
Anthony Okolo
54.25a
Union
5.
11
Boaz Madeus
54.48a
Hamilton North - Not...
6.
12
Eric Moul
54.60a
North Hunterdon
7.
12
Max Borchert
54.69a
Morristown-Beard
8.
11
Edwyn Pierre
54.72a
Williamstown
9.
11
Jamil Adams
54.73a
Winslow Township
10.
12
Kenny Anderson
55.23a
Mainland Regional
11.
12
Dylan Scallo
55.26a
Dumont
12.
11
Andrew Peterson
55.44a
Northern Valley-Dema...
13.
11
Andrew Aguilera
55.56a
Governor Livingston
14.
11
Tim Jacoutot
55.65a
Christian Brothers A...
15.
12
Dan DeBlieck
55.69a
Morris Knolls
16.
12
Stephan Hughes
55.94a
Weequahic
17.
10
Rood Kervens Mezilus
56.00a
Cherry Hill East
18.
12
Jason Stefanski
56.22a
Penns Grove
18.
11
Christopher Jenkins
56.22a
Franklin
20.
12
Eddy Ongwenyi
56.40a
Burlington Township
21.
12
Adam Chang
56.48a
Holmdel
22.
11
Kevin Deloughry
56.67a
Bergen Catholic
23.
12
Anthony DelPopolo
57.10a
John F Kennedy (Pate...
24.
12
Shafic Itani
57.22a
Emerson
25.
12
Darron Watson
57.89a
South Hunterdon Reg
26.
12
Devin Martin
58.75a
St Joseph
27.
12
Sam Veenstra
58.96a
Eastern Christian
28.
10
Colin Curtin
59.22a
Holy Cross
29.
12
Frank Durkin
59.34a
Monsignor Donovan
30.
11
Anthony Steets
1:01.91a
West Essex Regional
31.
12
John Capobianco
1:02.78a
Newark Academy
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Nahzir Russell
Marquan Jones
Ryan Wemegah
Martin Booker Jr
41.85a
Pennsauken
2.
Mario Heslop
Tyler Howard
Christopher Jenkins
Nile Uzzell
41.86a
Franklin
3.
Ramon Bentley
Spenser Jarrett
Jamere Furbush
Jonathan Taylor
42.07a
Salem
4.
Khalifah Polk
Mar-Quel Davis
Myles Davis
Derrick Clement
42.37a
Deptford Township
4.
Jaleel Simmons
Jason Cisson
Nahseem Woodward
Alistar Aaron
42.37a
Plainfield
6.
Jared Golembski
Antonio Covington
Superior Ryan
Kason Barrett
42.56a
Arthur P Schalick
7.
Aramis Wright
Jordan Green
Semaj Willis
Shikeem Hill
42.59a
Trenton Central
8.
Anthony Dawson
Christian Albanese
Makay Johnson
Darryl Miller
42.84a
Union Catholic Reg
9.
Brandon Boggs
Samuel Keleekai
JeSean Foster
Robert Hawkins
42.92a
Rancocas Valley Reg
10.
Joshua Newton
Callan Davies
Brandon Phillip
Rob Ciuraru
43.06a
East Brunswick
11.
Jah'mere Beasley
Darin Clark
Francis Terry
Logan Pierson
43.08a
Sterling
12.
John Owens
Miles Fye-Moore
Isaiah Miranda
Kacper Rzempoluch
43.10a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
13.
Dejohn Rogers
Alijah Jackson
Javon Turner
Ahman Williams
43.14a
Paramus Catholic
14.
Ishmael Glasco
Nicholas Greenspan
Jelani Pierre
Sid Douglas
43.20a
Westfield
15.
Dakari Falconer
Cameron Blair
Zamir Mickens
Markus Bagley
43.24a
St Peters Prep
16.
Deondre Brockman
Juan Alejandro
Naxier Jenkins
Jermiah Stevens
43.44a
Perth Amboy
17.
Dandre Miller
Calvin Clyburn
Dayvon Robinson
Nazier Wright
43.61a
John F Kennedy (Pate...
18.
Zyaire Mckenzie
Tyrell Jackson
Wilby Alfred
Marvin Morgan
43.65a
Neptune
19.
Bernard Gonzalez
Marteese Jones
Deshai Smith
Ruben Torres
43.75a
South Plainfield
20.
Noah Eclavea
Marcquis Smallwood
Zach Mott
Levi Williams
43.84a
Mt Olive
21.
William Rienas
Miles Watson
Thomas Rienas
Andrew Schumacher
43.86a
Northern Valley-Dema...
22.
Mohamad Omar Ani
Dante Bergamotto
Adam Chang
Viraj Sampat
43.91a
Holmdel
23.
Samuel Darrell
Tajimier Jones
Noah Sharp
Dan Mulkerin
44.22a
Pope John XXIII
24.
Jahaad Beckford
Jeremy Thomas
Akbar Hines
Jayaire King
44.23a
Willingboro
25.
Corey Carr
Hannah Kwenzel
Tyreek Jackson
Deondre Herring
44.25a
Clayton
26.
Julian Pratt
Damon Rice
Ra'Mer Nock
JaJuan Hudson
44.35a
Camden
27.
Brandon Moorer
Nick Parisi
Jesse Reid III
Nicholas Stefanelli
44.55a
Seton Hall Prep
28.
Andrew Fehte
Wendell Allen
Joshua Cella
Vincent Jackson
44.68a
South Brunswick
29.
Omar Anderson
Maleek Awan
Mark Stanic
Tim Rittinger
44.93a
Boonton
30.
Isom Golden
Terrell Boggans
Jordan Johnson
Nahmeir Maamoon
45.12a
Glassboro
31.
Luca Grave
Joseph DiDonato
Jaaron Hayek
Tyler Hayek
45.19a
Wayne Hills
32.
Chiebuka Okpara
Stix Gibson
Zuri Pierce
David Viah
45.23a
Trenton Catholic Aca...
33.
Dominic Tartaglia
Davore Mewborn
Vincent Romeo
Dontae Loveland
45.25a
St Joseph
34.
Mj Bathan
Ken Cebedo
Kendall Davis
Gianni Riga
46.43a
Immaculata
35.
Sean Breuche
William Tencza
John O'Hearn
Kyle Kretzmer
46.62a
St Rose
36.
Tyler Knowles
Brandon Knowles
Justin Gross
Matan Arginteanu
46.76a
Dwight-Englewood
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Colin Daly
William Daly
Justin Fernandez
Patrick Robertson
7:40.57a
River Dell Regional
2.
Jason Schweizer
Alexander Pai
Michael Creighton
Ian McNally
7:42.59a
Morris Hills
3.
Gerard D'Ambrosio
Scott Belton
Arthur Dzieniszewski
Rey Rivera
7:46.68a
Old Bridge
4.
Colin Gallagher
Derek Gess
Greg Pelose
Austin Stoner
7:47.96a
Haddonfield Memorial
5.
Robert Dessoye
Aidin Hendriks
Alex Dessoye
Eric Barnes
7:49.19a
Egg Harbor Township
6.
Will Phinney
Andrew Daly
Patrick Bayeux
Ryan Orr
7:49.53a
Ridge
7.
Isaiah Curbelo
Joshua DeJesus
Jacob Tyndale
Ian Moore
7:55.43a
Rancocas Valley Reg
8.
Griffin Feeney
Matt Sinunu
Marshall Passey
Will Robertson
7:56.31a
Summit
9.
Thomas O'Boyle
Connor Secora
Caleb Shaia
Bilal Rabah
7:58.84a
Bergen Catholic
10.
Matt Cohane
Corey Girard
Jack Kerin
Ara Araz
7:58.95a
Indian Hills
11.
Jared Fisher
Tyler Sanders
Jeremy Savlov
Ryan Budhu
7:58.96a
South Brunswick
12.
Sean Dolan
Tim Dolan
Teddy Meredith
Will Titus
7:59.62a
Hopewell Valley Cent...
13.
Ryan Downey
William Walsh
Nicholas Thoma
Joseph Thoma
7:59.64a
Whippany Park
14.
Matthew Costello
Taras Holovko
James Lawrence
Lucas Pick
8:00.49a
St Joseph
15.
Chris Cardace
Mike Maltese
Sean O'Donnell
Jake Konig
8:02.37a
Freehold Township
16.
Brendan McCabe
Justin Cadas
Nate Papachristos
Jakell Henderson
8:02.60a
Union Catholic Reg
17.
Patrick Cusack
Jesse Schmeizer
Evan Schmeizer
Brendan McClure
8:02.83a
Ocean City
18.
Ryan Dana
Matt Grossman
Will Meyer
Christopher Stone
8:04.53a
Millburn
19.
Rikhin Bhuta
Nixon Soglo
Jalen Jones
Eddy Ongwenyi
8:06.65a
Burlington Township
20.
Evan Bush
Colin Holness
Brendan Mcmenamin
Tommy Moxham
8:08.34a
Notre Dame
21.
Stuart Gruters
Richard Gruters
Quentin Kelly
Connor Roehr
8:08.67a
Bernards
22.
Divij Gupta
Jacob Fracobandiero
Jake Beacher
Caelan Johnson
8:08.68a
Metuchen
23.
Nicholas Delaney
Jack Metzheiser
Aidan Donahue
CY Watsky
8:08.88a
Princeton
24.
Zak Carpenter
Austin Green
Zachary Pope
Adam Quann
8:09.11a
Pennsville Memorial
25.
Cosmo Pirozzi
Tyler Ellis
Samuel Gerstenbacher
Leonard Brogen
8:11.62a
Arthur P Schalick
26.
Dan Claudeo
Ryan Rafferty
Tyler Rasinski
Jeffery Stewart
8:13.03a
Jackson Memorial
27.
Nuriddin Wise
Jose Figueroa
Jason Leonardo
Ben Woodward
8:15.57a
Highland Regional
28.
Avinash Boppana
Austin Fan
Jeffery Meyer
Raouf Laadem
8:16.08a
Montgomery
29.
Jordan Velez
Dante Gonzalez
Christian Digsby
Carl Desrosiers
8:16.74a
Palisades Park
30.
Andrew Sarrow
Jake Cooper
Peter Cariddi
Shafic Itani
8:16.86a
Emerson
31.
Dylan LoPresti
Matthew Smith
John Vail
Charles Serrano
8:17.79a
Matawan Regional
32.
Justin Arnold
Max Adams
Tommy Ungvarsky
Thomas Long
8:22.15a
Cinnaminson
33.
Conor Madden
Joey Domanico
Justin Shaw
Owen Long
8:24.01a
Haddon Township
34.
Brandon Parrado
Andrew Smith
Matthew Honig
Daniel Rowe
8:25.33a
St Peters Prep
35.
Nico Cortes
Carter Heerema
Jake Veenstra
Sam Veenstra
8:31.57a
Eastern Christian
36.
Alex Arias
Steven Darius
Mark Dementillo
Daniel Shirley
8:37.15a
Roselle Catholic
37.
Michael Iannaconi
Bobby D'Angelo
Mathieu Petit
Chris Varghese
8:46.16a
Gill Saint Bernards
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Luke Grodeska
65-10.75
St Rose
2.
11
Jordan West
62-02.75
Rahway
3.
12
Adam Maid
59-04.50
Brick Memorial
4.
12
Nicolas Botett
58-09.00
South Brunswick
5.
12
Daniel Gilligan
57-10.25
Toms River East
6.
11
Giovanni Guiterrez
57-07.00
Saddle Brook
7.
12
Jaylon Jorge
56-05.00
Morristown
8.
11
John Burk
56-03.50
Parsippany
9.
12
Dominic Walton
55-09.25
Old Bridge
10.
11
Todd Stueber
55-02.75
Toms River South
11.
12
Brandon Davis
54-09.25
Old Bridge
12.
11
Marcus Valdez
54-08.50
Don Bosco Prep
13.
12
Albert Crespo
54-08.25
Phillipsburg
14.
12
Will Lutkewitte
54-04.75
Christian Brothers A...
15.
10
Joshua Lezin
54-03.50
Lakewood
16.
11
Shane Mastro
52-08.50
Mater Dei
17.
12
Tom Strychowski
52-07.50
Lacey Township
17.
11
Andrew Huisman
52-07.50
St Rose
19.
12
Darren Wan
51-10.50
Egg Harbor Township
20.
12
Jaehlan Joyner
51-10.25
Burlington Township
21.
11
John VanCleft
51-10.00
Cresskill
22.
12
Kenny Ekert
51-07.00
Ridgewood
23.
10
Nate Raphan
50-07.50
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
23.
12
Demar Stewart
50-07.50
Hackensack
25.
10
William Woltmann
50-02.50
St Peters Prep
26.
11
Maurice Johnson
49-08.25
Rancocas Valley Reg
27.
12
David Anderson
49-01.00
Franklin
27.
12
Jae Choi
49-01.00
River Dell Regional
29.
10
Connor Scaglione
48-05.50
Northern Valley-Dema...
30.
11
Ben Petrula
48-03.00
St Peters Prep
31.
12
Rob Moore
48-02.50
Toms River South
32.
11
Colin Phillips
47-11.75
Pope John XXIII
33.
10
Dan Mead
47-11.50
Christian Brothers A...
34.
11
Dante DeSimone
47-02.00
River Dell Regional
35.
11
Solomon Jaquan
46-00.50
Woodbury
36.
12
Thomas McCloughan
45-11.50
South Hunterdon Reg
37.
10
Gregory Anderson
45-10.50
Henry P Becton Reg
38.
12
Alland Laguerre
42-01.50
Holy Cross
39.
12
Kyle Poetsch
42-01.00
Mater Dei
Shot Put
- 12lb
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
-
Miguel Jimenez-Vergara
15-09.00
Notre Dame
2.
-
Matthew Tomaino
11-05.00
Point Pleasant Boro
3.
-
Tyler Millett
6-02.00
Egg Harbor Township
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jordan West
190-02
Rahway
2.
12
Jason Campbell
182-03
Montclair
3.
12
Nicolas Botett
179-08
South Brunswick
4.
12
Mike Spark
173-09
Metuchen
5.
12
Brandon Davis
172-00
Old Bridge
6.
11
Julian Giovinetti
169-08
Haddon Township
7.
12
Chika Nwachukwu
169-00
Lawrence
8.
11
Adam Hunt
166-01
Collingswood
9.
12
Jaylon Jorge
163-09
Morristown
10.
11
Andrew Huisman
161-08
St Rose
11.
11
Marcus Valdez
160-06
Don Bosco Prep
12.
12
Kevhan Bent
158-07
Newark Tech Market S...
13.
11
Ryan Roger
158-02
Toms River North
14.
12
Darius Marrow
157-00
Central Regional
15.
11
Jake Hollowell
156-07
Delsea Regional
16.
12
Daniel Gilligan
155-06
Toms River East
17.
12
CJ Best
154-10
Westwood Regional Sr
18.
9
Paul Brennan
150-10
Princeton
19.
12
Dominic Walton
149-09
Old Bridge
20.
12
Trent Braen
149-02
Eastern Christian
21.
12
Davius Bunch
147-00
Hawthorne
22.
11
Ben Cambria
146-10
Ridge
23.
11
Todd Stueber
145-00
Toms River South
24.
12
Darren Wan
142-09
Egg Harbor Township
25.
10
Dan Mead
141-11
Christian Brothers A...
26.
12
Dae'shawn Robinson
140-11
Penns Grove
27.
11
Justin Arnold
139-08
Roselle Park
28.
12
David Anderson
138-10
Franklin
29.
9
Joe Miele
137-10
Southern Regional
30.
12
Jae Choi
134-00
River Dell Regional
31.
11
Giovanni Guiterrez
132-09
Saddle Brook
32.
10
Connor Scaglione
132-04
Northern Valley-Dema...
33.
11
Montel Johnson
131-00
Bishop Eustace Prep
34.
11
Michael Mendoza
126-10
Paramus Catholic
35.
12
Greg Niccolai
124-05
Gill Saint Bernards
36.
12
Rodney Noel
107-07
Mater Dei
Discus
- 1.6kg
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
-
Miguel Jimenez-Vergara
51-03
Notre Dame
2.
-
Matthew Tomaino
26-08
Point Pleasant Boro
3.
-
Tyler Millett
11-11
Egg Harbor Township
Javelin
- 800g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Cade Antonucci
205-08
Holy Spirit
2.
12
Adam Sadowski
194-06
Monsignor Donovan
3.
12
Robert Marks
191-06
Rancocas Valley Reg
4.
12
Dan Mastropaola
191-02
Middletown South
5.
12
Mark Urness
186-06
New Providence
6.
12
Terrence Smith
185-07
Oakcrest
7.
12
Michael Sangimino
177-11
South Brunswick
8.
12
Derek Anderson
172-02
Indian Hills
9.
11
Dajon Chappell
171-10
Morris Hills
10.
12
Joseph Gambetta
170-09
Delbarton
11.
10
Nickolas Mirabelli
170-07
Rancocas Valley Reg
12.
11
Brian O'Neill
167-09
West Essex Regional
13.
12
Justin Wulff
167-08
Warren Hills Reg
14.
11
Joshua Moore
166-03
Middle Township
15.
12
Timothy Iannuzzo
165-08
St Joseph
16.
12
Tom Habgood
165-05
Notre Dame
17.
12
Dalton Newman
164-08
Fair Lawn
18.
11
Zach Bartram
164-00
Shore Regional
19.
11
James Kelly
163-00
Northern Valley-Dema...
20.
12
Hunter Guenzel
162-03
Notre Dame
21.
10
Ryan Wheaton
161-06
Hillsborough
21.
11
Jordan Montero
161-06
Wayne Valley
23.
11
Aneesh Agrawal
159-08
Holmdel
24.
12
Andrew Burkhardt
159-05
Gloucester Catholic
25.
12
Steele Lombardi
158-11
Westwood Regional Sr
26.
10
Jack Lotosky
158-07
Christian Brothers A...
27.
10
Kobe Roberts
158-02
Mainland Regional
28.
12
James Pikowski
157-03
Hasbrouck Heights
29.
12
James Manion
154-08
Williamstown
30.
11
Alexander Georgiou
154-03
Timber Creek
31.
12
Luke Honeycutt
152-02
Woodstown
32.
11
Jameer Robinson
149-03
St Joseph
33.
12
Ivan Maldanado
148-06
Fort Lee
34.
12
Jackson Hoit
146-05
Pingry
35.
12
Brandon Hegarty
144-07
Morris Catholic
36.
10
CJ Licata
140-00
Gill Saint Bernards
37.
11
Sam Rivera
139-05
Lyndhurst
38.
12
David Lopes
138-01
Timothy Christian Sc...
39.
12
Dan Teschko
135-00
Gateway Regional
40.
11
Jake Sundermier
133-11
Delran
Javelin
- 800g
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
-
Miguel Jimenez-Vergara
50-10
Notre Dame
2.
-
Matthew Tomaino
29-09
Point Pleasant Boro
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jaleel Simmons
6-08.00
Plainfield
2.
11
David Alston
6-06.00
Matawan Regional
3.
11
Markquese Bell
6-06.00
Bridgeton
3.
11
Semaj Willis
6-06.00
Trenton Central
5.
12
Rhashawn Jenkins-Powell
6-06.00
Neptune
6.
11
Tomatse Ogedegbe
6-04.00
Hudson Catholic
6.
11
Isaiah Thompson
6-04.00
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
6.
10
A'Nan Bridgett
6-04.00
West Windsor-Plainsb...
6.
12
Dustin Singleton
6-04.00
Camden
6.
11
Myles Toppin
6-04.00
Bloomfield
11.
11
Javon Turner
6-04.00
Paramus Catholic
12.
11
Andrew Pondiscio
6-04.00
Sparta
12.
11
Ryan Tompkins
6-04.00
Colts Neck
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jarrod Brovero
14-06.00
Delsea Regional
2.
11
Josh Ward
14-06.00
South Plainfield
3.
10
Seth Kricheff
14-06.00
Northern Valley-Dema...
4.
12
Nick Birnie
14-00.00
Princeton
5.
11
Brian Rubenstein
14-00.00
Governor Livingston
6.
11
Greg Fuerte
13-06.00
Paramus
7.
11
Brandon Kong
13-06.00
Bridgewater-Raritan
8.
12
Josh Ornovitz
13-06.00
New Providence
8.
12
Qudratullah Qadiri
13-06.00
Ocean Township
10.
12
Will Kraemer
13-00.00
Chatham
10.
12
John Otters
13-00.00
Hopewell Valley Cent...
10.
12
Zachary Lisa
13-00.00
Ocean City
10.
11
Dean Golan
13-00.00
Ocean Township
10.
12
Marc Reeder
13-00.00
St Augustine Prep
10.
12
John Fastenau
13-00.00
Hunterdon Central
10.
12
Peter Chan
13-00.00
Delbarton
10.
11
John Healy
13-00.00
Christian Brothers A...
10.
11
Raymond Diorio
13-00.00
Watchung Hills Reg
10.
11
Kenan Mitchell
13-00.00
Randolph
10.
12
Ryan Wall
13-00.00
Toms River North
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Victor Cotto
23-02.50
Bayonne
2.
11
Miles Melton
23-01.00
Cedar Creek
3.
12
Kimere Brown
23-00.25
Penns Grove
4.
12
Perry Christie
22-05.00
Union Catholic Reg
5.
12
Matthew Wierzba
22-04.50
Garfield
6.
11
John Owens
22-03.00
West Windsor-Plainsb...
7.
10
Iverson Clement
22-02.50
Rancocas Valley Reg
8.
10
Jorge Bonilla
22-02.25
Roselle Park
9.
10
Kason Barrett
22-02.00
Arthur P Schalick
10.
12
Jordan Torney
22-01.50
Manchester Township
11.
11
Ja'Sir Taylor
22-01.00
Brick Township
12.
12
Tyler Clybourn
22-00.25
Oakcrest
13.
11
Isaac Eason
21-10.00
Union Catholic Reg
14.
12
Frankie Richard
21-09.25
Northern Highlands
15.
11
David Alston
21-09.00
Matawan Regional
16.
11
Andrew Pondiscio
21-08.50
Sparta
16.
10
Jhamil King
21-08.50
Morristown
18.
12
Dan Teschko
21-08.00
Gateway Regional
19.
11
Jason Thobourne
21-05.00
John F Kennedy (Pate...
20.
12
Austin Horner
21-04.50
New Egypt
21.
10
Matias Pellegrino
21-04.00
Morris Knolls
22.
10
Nelson Wyatt
21-03.00
Colonia
23.
12
Jacob Liedtka
21-02.50
Notre Dame
24.
11
Michael Oduro
21-02.00
Timothy Christian Sc...
24.
12
Theodore Tel
21-02.00
Princeton
26.
12
Adam Chang
21-01.50
Holmdel
27.
12
Sean Mefford
21-00.00
Butler
28.
11
Ifreke Andy
20-09.00
Absegami
29.
10
Charles Fields
20-08.50
Wildwood Catholic
30.
12
Jayden Britt
20-07.50
Oakcrest
31.
11
Tomatse Ogedegbe
20-07.00
Hudson Catholic
31.
12
Christopher Gansfuss
20-07.00
Hunterdon Central
33.
12
Aaron Grundy
20-06.50
Oratory Prep
33.
11
Wankeith Akin
20-06.50
Don Bosco Prep
35.
12
Lenny Harris
20-06.00
Holy Cross
36.
10
Rakim Coyle
20-01.50
Wildwood Catholic
37.
11
Alijah Jackson
20-00.00
Paramus Catholic
38.
12
Casper Lin
18-07.50
Dwight-Englewood
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Dodley Thermitus
49-07.25
Elizabeth
2.
11
Jaquan Mial
47-03.75
Elizabeth
3.
12
Frankie Richard
47-00.50
Northern Highlands
4.
12
Jordan Torney
46-01.50
Manchester Township
5.
12
Tarik Robinson
46-00.75
Penns Grove
6.
12
Jayden Britt
45-11.00
Oakcrest
7.
11
Magnus Selden
45-07.00
Wallkill Valley Reg
8.
11
Jaden Rhoden
45-05.00
Toms River North
9.
12
DeAndre Thomas
45-04.75
Montgomery
10.
12
Elijah McCullum
45-04.00
Metuchen
11.
11
JaQuay Redding
44-08.25
Pemberton Township
12.
11
Myles Toppin
44-04.00
Bloomfield
13.
11
Cheo King
44-02.00
Woodbury
14.
11
Michael Oduro
44-01.00
Timothy Christian Sc...
15.
11
Jason Thobourne
43-11.50
John F Kennedy (Pate...
16.
11
Jahaud Lowber
43-10.75
Deptford Township
16.
12
Jason Alexis
43-10.75
Chatham
18.
12
Darryl Martin
43-08.50
Summit
19.
11
Isaac Eason
43-05.50
Union Catholic Reg
20.
12
Austin Horner
43-03.00
New Egypt
21.
10
Justice Sims
43-00.00
Seton Hall Prep
22.
12
Holden Scott
42-08.00
Hackettstown
23.
12
Eric Yu
42-07.50
Northern Valley-Dema...
24.
12
Devin Martin
42-04.25
St Joseph
25.
11
Tyshon Bradley
42-02.75
Roxbury
26.
12
Steven Walier
42-00.25
Holmdel
26.
10
Mohame Diagouraga
42-00.25
Trenton Catholic Aca...
28.
12
Eric Reynolds
41-08.25
Queen Of Peace
29.
12
Nazier Wright
41-07.75
John F Kennedy (Pate...
30.
12
DaShawn Lamar-Baldwin
41-07.50
Bridgeton
31.
11
Tomatse Ogedegbe
41-05.00
Hudson Catholic
32.
11
Brendan Bodisch
41-03.00
Christian Brothers A...
33.
10
Krishna White
41-02.75
St Joseph
34.
12
Garrett Racz
41-01.00
Wardlaw Hartridge
35.
12
Jacob Liedtka
40-10.50
Notre Dame
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Bria Mack
11.87a
Williamstown
2.
12
Kaitlin Salisbury
12.01a
Hawthorne
3.
11
Abby Collins
12.34a
Red Bank Catholic
4.
9
Alivia Scott
12.38a
Northern Burlington ...
5.
12
Morgan Dey
12.39a
Franklin
6.
9
Sydney Hawkins
12.43a
Phillipsburg
7.
11
Olivia Florio
12.52a
Northern Highlands
8.
12
Ayodele O'Uhuru
12.56a
Pascack Hills
100 Meters
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
-
Elisabet Ruiz-Torres
25.67a
Hackettstown
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Bria Mack
11.82a
Williamstown
2.
12
Kaitlin Salisbury
11.96a
Hawthorne
3.
9
Alivia Scott
12.29a
Northern Burlington ...
4.
12
Morgan Dey
12.34a
Franklin
5.
9
Sydney Hawkins
12.45a
Phillipsburg
6.
11
Abby Collins
12.46a
Red Bank Catholic
7.
11
Olivia Florio
12.47a
Northern Highlands
7.
12
Ayodele O'Uhuru
12.47a
Pascack Hills
9.
11
Hailey Blum
12.48a
West Essex Regional
10.
10
Aliya Harrison
12.54a
Sterling
11.
12
Taiah Thornton
12.57a
Camden Catholic
12.
11
Osborne Jayda
12.59a
Piscataway Tech
13.
12
Alexis Trott
12.60a
Paramus Catholic
14.
10
Jaela Thomas
12.66a
Brick Memorial
15.
11
Bonvie Fosam
12.67a
Robbinsville
16.
11
Rebekah Clark
12.68a
Pleasantville (NJ)
16.
11
Anna Maria Scarpis
12.68a
Bogota
18.
11
Charisma Bosley
12.69a
Ewing
19.
10
Ciara French
12.74a
Columbia
20.
11
Toni Glatz
12.75a
Lindenwold
21.
11
Kayla Jackson
12.78a
Northern Burlington ...
22.
12
Kayla VanTassel
12.79a
High Point Regional
23.
11
Morgan Florio
12.80a
Northern Highlands
24.
11
Aaliyah Curry
12.83a
Roselle Catholic
25.
12
Tatiana Ifill
12.91a
Union Catholic Reg
26.
9
Mellica Gordon
12.96a
East Orange Campus
27.
11
Armoni Foster
12.98a
Newark Collegiate Ac...
28.
10
Amahri Boyce
13.05a
North Star Academy
29.
10
Kristen Valentine
13.09a
Immaculate Heart
30.
10
Victoria Gilliard
13.12a
Benedictine Academy
31.
12
Sydney St. Jean
13.17a
Timothy Christian Sc...
32.
10
Jada Smith
13.32a
Newark Academy
33.
11
Chance Johnson
13.41a
Dwight-Englewood
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Shakira Dancy
24.28a
Winslow Township
2.
11
Bria Mack
24.73a
Williamstown
3.
11
Cecelia Gerstenbacher
24.95a
Delsea Regional
4.
10
Shanelle Colmon
25.14a
East Brunswick
5.
11
Katie DiFrancesco
25.26a
St John Vianney
6.
10
Iyanla Kollock
25.32a
Our Lady of Mercy
7.
12
Nioami Miranda
25.41a
Hackettstown
8.
12
Morgan Dey
25.42a
Franklin
9.
9
Alivia Scott
25.48a
Northern Burlington ...
10.
11
Christian Rasnake
25.63a
Immaculate Heart
11.
12
Desirae Osley
25.64a
South Brunswick
12.
10
Ajae Alvarez
25.65a
Egg Harbor Township
12.
11
Kayla Jackson
25.65a
Northern Burlington ...
14.
12
Aminah Sarraga
25.66a
Teaneck
15.
9
Shauntae Nelson
25.68a
Piscataway Tech
16.
10
Aliya Harrison
25.70a
Sterling
17.
12
Tiana Webster
25.88a
Franklin
18.
11
Grace Hofferber
25.90a
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
19.
12
Monica Heil
25.92a
St John Vianney
20.
10
Amahri Boyce
26.03a
North Star Academy
21.
11
Toni Glatz
26.04a
Lindenwold
21.
9
Portia Jones
26.04a
Watchung Hills Reg
23.
10
Gabrielle Dillard
26.14a
Clayton
24.
11
Rebekah Clark
26.18a
Pleasantville (NJ)
24.
12
Gina Dello Russo
26.18a
Whippany Park
26.
11
Edwina Gulama
26.23a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
27.
12
Zarria Williams
26.33a
Camden Catholic
28.
11
Anna Maria Scarpis
26.37a
Bogota
29.
11
Abby Collins
26.47a
Red Bank Catholic
30.
10
Victoria Gilliard
26.73a
Benedictine Academy
31.
12
Ain Jones-Davis
26.84a
Livingston
32.
12
Sydney St. Jean
26.89a
Timothy Christian Sc...
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Sydney McLaughlin
51.87a
Union Catholic Reg
2.
10
Shakira Dancy
54.84a
Winslow Township
3.
9
Nyjah Young-Bey
56.48a
Montclair
4.
11
Joshonda Johnson
56.63a
Absegami
5.
11
Brooke Fazio
56.68a
Ridge
6.
10
Reanda Richards
56.73a
West Essex Regional
7.
12
Monica Heil
57.21a
St John Vianney
8.
12
Nioami Miranda
57.21a
Hackettstown
9.
12
Desirae Osley
57.25a
South Brunswick
10.
9
Khamil Evans
57.28a
Piscataway Tech
11.
11
Katie DiFrancesco
57.57a
St John Vianney
12.
12
Marisa Adelman
57.89a
Somerville
13.
12
Nia Hinds
57.92a
Burlington Township
14.
10
Victoria Liverpool
57.96a
Montclair
15.
10
Jackie Patterson
58.07a
Princeton
16.
12
Aminah Sarraga
58.08a
Teaneck
17.
10
Jendaya Williamson
58.19a
West Morris Central
18.
12
Gina Dello Russo
58.54a
Whippany Park
19.
11
Aaliyah Curry
58.60a
Roselle Catholic
19.
12
Ain Jones-Davis
58.60a
Livingston
21.
9
Hannah Birdsall
58.97a
Shore Regional
22.
11
Alexis Smith
59.20a
Roxbury
23.
11
Jaime Sheppard
59.45a
Morristown-Beard
24.
11
Kayla Jackson
59.52a
Northern Burlington ...
25.
10
Chealse Benoit
59.55a
Abraham Clark
25.
9
Kaira Brown
59.55a
Kent Place
27.
10
Adebisi Adetoye
1:00.00a
Newark Academy
28.
11
Solange Lubin
1:00.71a
Hillside
29.
12
Morgan Morocco
1:00.90a
Holy Cross
30.
10
Meaghan Hellmers
1:01.18a
Shore Regional
400 Meters
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
-
Elisabet Ruiz-Torres
1:32.98a
Hackettstown
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Lexi DelGizzo
2:11.98a
Tenafly
2.
11
Samantha Anderson
2:12.63a
Matawan Regional
3.
12
Maria Acosta
2:12.69a
Paramus Catholic
4.
12
Ciara Roche
2:13.36a
Freehold Township
5.
10
Sydney Coppolino
2:13.62a
Sterling
6.
10
Caroline O'Sullivan
2:14.92a
Northern Valley-Dema...
7.
12
Lauren Sapone
2:15.09a
Red Bank Regional
8.
11
Kyra Velock
2:15.36a
Mountain Lakes
9.
12
Briana Roberts
2:15.54a
Pennsauken
10.
11
Kayla Martin
2:16.09a
Seneca
11.
10
Michaela Baker
2:16.24a
Ocean City
12.
10
Rachel Kenny
2:16.26a
Matawan Regional
13.
12
Paige Novak
2:16.52a
Hillsborough
14.
12
Katie LaCapria
2:17.48a
Middlesex
15.
11
Kerri Powers
2:17.75a
Middletown North
16.
11
Brona Nielsen
2:17.99a
Manasquan
17.
11
Cassandra Lamadieu
2:18.51a
Union Catholic Reg
18.
9
Anna George
2:18.75a
Montville
19.
12
Abby Keller
2:18.83a
Pope John XXIII
20.
12
Rebecca Cadet
2:19.59a
Weequahic
21.
10
Elizabeth Cummings
2:20.11a
Montclair
22.
11
Therese Olshanski
2:20.75a
Mountain Lakes
23.
10
Fiona Ralph
2:21.06a
Immaculate Heart
24.
10
Nicole Johnson
2:22.10a
Gill Saint Bernards
25.
11
Morgan Patten
2:22.12a
Notre Dame
26.
12
Erin Hollenbaugh
2:25.05a
Kent Place
27.
9
Kate McAndrew
2:25.44a
Morris Catholic
28.
11
Faith Reash
2:33.26a
Mater Dei
800 Meters
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
-
Elisabet Ruiz-Torres
3:20.13a
Hackettstown
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Briana Gess
4:50.09a
Haddonfield Memorial
2.
12
Ciara Roche
4:50.57a
Freehold Township
3.
12
Christina Rancan
4:53.06a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
4.
11
Anna DiMarcello
4:58.79a
North Hunterdon
5.
9
Abby Loveys
4:59.18a
Randolph
6.
11
Megan Quimby
5:01.58a
Lenape
7.
9
Anna George
5:02.66a
Montville
8.
10
Shelby Piccinic
5:03.08a
Colonia
9.
12
Rachel Suss
5:03.61a
Metuchen
10.
12
Hannah Bonaguidi
5:04.40a
Delaware Valley Reg
11.
12
Katherine Wasserman
5:05.29a
Spotswood
12.
12
Serena Martinez
5:08.05a
Hackensack
13.
12
Jillian Turner
5:09.04a
New Providence
14.
11
Shayna Bains
5:09.58a
Ridge
15.
11
Annika Merkh
5:10.42a
Haddon Township
16.
12
Gabriella Ferrigine
5:10.73a
Red Bank Catholic
17.
9
Lauren Wagner
5:10.91a
Voorhees
18.
12
Erin Hollenbaugh
5:11.24a
Kent Place
19.
12
Camille Bertholon
5:11.60a
St. Dominic Academy
20.
10
Izzi Gengaro
5:12.54a
Mountain Lakes
21.
12
Sierra Castaneda
5:14.20a
West Morris Central
22.
11
Raeann Giannattasio
5:15.13a
Colts Neck
23.
12
Mary Lynch
5:16.26a
Villa Walsh Academy
24.
11
Kelsey Cummings
5:17.10a
Triton Regional
25.
9
Jerika Lufrano
5:21.47a
Union Catholic Reg
26.
9
Katy Storti
5:23.22a
Bishop Eustace Prep
27.
11
Katlyn Dyer
5:26.16a
Timothy Christian Sc...
28.
9
Morgan Mehmel
5:29.62a
Villa Walsh Academy
29.
9
Shana Fitzmaurice
5:36.53a
The Ranney
30.
11
Erica O'Kelly
6:04.68a
Trinity Hall
1600 Meters
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
-
Elisabet Ruiz-Torres
6:33.13a
Hackettstown
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kaitlyn Mooney
10:28.25a
Southern Regional
2.
12
Sam Halvorsen
10:30.75a
Ridgewood
3.
10
Shannon Goria
10:32.51a
River Dell Regional
4.
10
Alyssa Aldridge
10:34.78a
Mainland Regional
5.
11
Niamh Hayes
10:37.72a
Howell
6.
12
Julianna Catania
10:45.40a
Egg Harbor Township
7.
12
Abigail McLaughlin
10:51.46a
Bergen County Tech
8.
12
Sophie Spring
10:54.35a
Ridge
9.
11
Alyssa Condell
10:54.42a
Timber Creek
10.
10
Madison Coppolino
10:54.75a
Sterling
11.
11
Katie Bragen
10:56.25a
Point Pleasant Boro
12.
10
Chelsea Stocki
10:58.05a
East Brunswick
13.
9
Bella Godish
11:00.02a
Highland Park
14.
12
Grace Dwyer
11:00.68a
Hamilton North - Not...
15.
11
Katie Rauscher
11:01.85a
Delsea Regional
16.
12
Ally Schlosser
11:01.95a
Parsippany
17.
10
Brooke Olson
11:04.16a
Randolph
18.
11
Shayna Bains
11:05.62a
Ridge
19.
11
Nora Honrath
11:12.79a
St John Vianney
20.
11
Anna Campbell
11:13.81a
Pope John XXIII
21.
12
Arianna Lopez
11:16.82a
Palisades Park
22.
11
Ashley Evans
11:18.12a
Pascack Valley
23.
11
Olympia Martin
11:21.24a
Ridgewood
24.
10
Devon Hoernlein
11:21.91a
Allentown
25.
10
Nicole Ohannesian
11:26.04a
North Warren Reg
26.
11
Ginger Pojednic
11:27.89a
River Dell Regional
27.
11
Tressa Novack
11:29.02a
Union Catholic Reg
28.
10
Anna Wood
11:29.19a
Pingry
29.
11
Giavanna Tabbachino
11:35.56a
Immaculate Heart
30.
9
Angelina Tarabokija
11:36.32a
Kinnelon
31.
12
Sara Pinsonault
11:41.18a
Pope John XXIII
32.
9
Meagan Sharkey
12:18.97a
Villa Walsh Academy
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kishona McCray
14.06a
Central Newark
2.
10
Amaya Chadwick
14.25a
Union Catholic Reg
3.
11
Simone Kirton
14.57a
Chatham
4.
11
Sarah Jones
14.60a
Bishop Eustace Prep
5.
12
Shelby Francis
14.63a
North Brunswick Town...
6.
11
Elizabeth Garcia
14.89a
Academy Of The Holy ...
7.
12
Viviane Orleans
15.24a
Jonathan Dayton
8.
11
Lenaami Morton
18.89a
Camden
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Lenaami Morton
14.08a
Camden
2.
11
Kishona McCray
14.20a
Central Newark
3.
10
Amaya Chadwick
14.28a
Union Catholic Reg
4.
11
Simone Kirton
14.44a
Chatham
5.
11
Elizabeth Garcia
14.67a
Academy Of The Holy ...
6.
12
Viviane Orleans
14.74a
Jonathan Dayton
7.
12
Shelby Francis
14.78a
North Brunswick Town...
8.
11
Sarah Jones
14.86a
Bishop Eustace Prep
9.
12
Aniyah Allen
14.90a
Bloomfield
9.
12
Kathryn Schoenauer
14.90a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
11.
11
Cyann Moyer
14.92a
Absegami
12.
10
Janiyah Davis-Hines
14.99a
Timber Creek
13.
12
Christine Lavallias
15.06a
Timber Creek
14.
12
Darielle Cross
15.10a
Matawan Regional
15.
10
Briana Ewing
15.19a
Union Catholic Reg
16.
12
Rachell Armstead
15.20a
Millville Senior
17.
12
Lynnea Forlenza
15.31a
Toms River North
18.
11
Hannah Vanderwall
15.33a
Glen Rock
19.
11
Cayleigh Glew
15.41a
Sparta
20.
10
Mijah Collier
15.44a
Lawrence
21.
11
Megan Stenberg
15.45a
North Hunterdon
22.
12
Emily Boak
15.54a
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
23.
11
Malia Gray
15.63a
St. Dominic Academy
24.
12
Kristen Hall
15.77a
Whippany Park
25.
11
Rachael Leyrer
15.85a
Buena Regional
26.
9
Arianna Smith
15.95a
Pennsville Memorial
27.
9
Nicole Borowiec
16.14a
Morristown-Beard
28.
12
Holly Slepian
16.15a
Academy Of The Holy ...
29.
10
Amaris Marsh
16.25a
Deptford Township
30.
11
Olivia Moore
16.27a
Arthur P Schalick
31.
10
Zabrina Clement
16.34a
Deptford Township
32.
11
Karington Smith
16.38a
Holy Cross
33.
11
Shahiana Odies
16.99a
Benedictine Academy
34.
9
India Norman
17.09a
Woodstown
35.
10
Jeanette Jones
17.16a
Middlesex
400m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Sydney McLaughlin
56.23a
Union Catholic Reg
2.
11
Kishona McCray
1:01.12a
Central Newark
3.
12
Jillian DiGiacinto
1:01.31a
Hasbrouck Heights
4.
12
Anna Lazur
1:01.38a
Hanover Park
5.
11
Jenna Reid
1:01.56a
Middletown North
6.
10
Reanda Richards
1:02.16a
West Essex Regional
7.
11
Joshonda Johnson
1:02.86a
Absegami
8.
11
Jessica Creedon
1:03.06a
Ridge
9.
12
Kari DiTonno
1:03.11a
Livingston
10.
11
Aminah Muhammed
1:03.38a
Weequahic
11.
12
Kelsey Larkin
1:03.63a
Ramsey
12.
12
Nia Hinds
1:03.85a
Burlington Township
13.
11
Mariah Shummette
1:04.53a
East Brunswick
14.
12
Danielle Nicklas
1:04.65a
Audubon
15.
11
Dakota Gerges
1:04.70a
Sayreville War Memor...
16.
11
Myriah Williams
1:04.92a
Union Catholic Reg
17.
11
Faith Sutton
1:05.05a
Paramus Catholic
18.
11
Rachel Spagnola
1:05.55a
Park Ridge
19.
10
Nicole Bertollo
1:05.62a
Hawthorne
20.
12
Christine Woods
1:05.70a
River Dell Regional
21.
9
Rachel Wronko
1:06.35a
Rutherford
22.
12
Claudia Bowman
1:06.53a
Haddon Heights
23.
10
Samantha Sklar
1:06.70a
Wayne Hills
24.
12
Hilary McElwain
1:06.74a
Northern Highlands
25.
11
Jariah McFadden
1:06.84a
Paul VI
26.
9
Nicole Borowiec
1:06.87a
Morristown-Beard
27.
11
Alicia Forrest
1:08.08a
Wildwood Catholic
28.
12
Stephanie Buck
1:08.27a
Pope John XXIII
29.
11
Cyann Moyer
1:08.30a
Absegami
30.
11
Ugochukwu Ukponu
1:08.91a
Benedictine Academy
30.
9
Grace O'Shea
1:08.91a
Montclair Kimberley
32.
11
Sophie Henderson
1:08.94a
Villa Walsh Academy
33.
11
Dyani Bigelow
1:09.43a
Clearview Regional
34.
12
Shelby Francis
1:13.02a
North Brunswick Town...
35.
12
Emma McCarthy
1:13.06a
Mater Dei
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Flora Ahiarakwe
Tionna Tobias
Shakira Dancy
Iyianna Williams
47.40a
Winslow Township
2.
Tyler Scott
Briana Ewing
Tatiana Ifill
Amaya Chadwick
47.48a
Union Catholic Reg
3.
Tiana Webster
Morgan Dey
Taylor Gravesande
Brianna Griffin
48.18a
Franklin
4.
Olivia Florio
Amanda Pook
Morgan Florio
Ana Ordonez
48.30a
Northern Highlands
5.
Ciara French
Dahria Lewis
Cheyenne Trigg
Lilian Williams
48.48a
Columbia
6.
Maria Acosta
Isabelle Dely
Faith Sutton
Alexis Trott
48.53a
Paramus Catholic
7.
Gloria Donou
Shanelle Colmon
Swathi Chikoti
Gabrielle Blaustein
48.55a
East Brunswick
8.
Darynn Minus-Vincent
Marissa Francis
Sydne Nance
Jonise Ledbetter
48.62a
Rancocas Valley Reg
9.
Gisselle Giron
Jackie Kohaut
Emma Osborne
Claudia Piron
48.65a
Summit
10.
Jayda Osborne
Shauntae Nelson
Amber Ingram
Asha Dwyer
48.71a
Piscataway
11.
Mijah Collier
Sataya Gordon
Holt Kelsey
Dominque Peters
49.10a
Lawrence
12.
Taylor Davis
Samantha Anderson
Prianna Ifill
Darielle Cross
49.24a
Matawan Regional
13.
Kaire Brackett
Kayla Decesari
Jameah Tenzie
Cecelia Gerstenbacher
49.31a
Delsea Regional
14.
Kenneithshia Michael
Trinity Holland
Aisha Odejobi
Qadirah Wesley
49.32a
Neptune
15.
Adelia Francis
Kevaray Gilette
Mellica Gordon
Mary Pierre-Louis
49.36a
East Orange Campus
16.
Janiyah Davis-Hines
Christine Lavallias
Kai Starnes
Adia Starnes
49.39a
Timber Creek
17.
Elisanett Marine
Najiyah Adams
Makisha Dorval
Nyah Anderson
49.49a
Woodbridge
18.
Kristina Barth
Hailey Blum
Alexia Perez
Gabriela Karch
49.50a
West Essex Regional
19.
Kapri Walls
Annette Wanjiku
Jainajua Reed
Tiaja Hampton
49.51a
West Deptford
20.
Alicia Zhou
Labeeqa Khizir
Lauren Newman
Danielle Spano
49.52a
Marlboro
21.
Latisha Witherspoon
Inayah Jones
Essence Baker
Sabrina Ray
49.67a
South Brunswick
22.
Zarria Williams
Taiah Thornton
Moriah Hall
Olivia Covington
50.01a
Camden Catholic
23.
Martha Thrope
Vashti Hannah
Yaffa Byrd
Lindzey Mosley
50.03a
Cumberland Regional
24.
Kai Lash
Nicole Vadon
Erin Buquicchio
Ayodele O'Uhuru
50.12a
Pascack Hills
25.
Grace Cepeda
Erin Hughes
Kim Lewis
Sophia Poznansky
50.24a
River Dell Regional
26.
Alison Cole
Hailey Emde
Kristen Valentine
Christian Rasnake
50.28a
Immaculate Heart
27.
Sam Spallanzani
Abby Collins
Carley Friend
Jackie Rieger
50.44a
Red Bank Catholic
28.
Cara Dougherty
Victoria Duva
Ajani Haltwanger
Kateryna Swan
50.57a
Haddon Township
29.
Morgan Morocco
Maia Heath
Rachel Darata
Karington Smith
50.74a
Holy Cross
30.
Liz Hauschild
Lindsay Jaiyesimi
Olivia Schwern
Victoire Omou
50.75a
Glen Ridge
31.
Chino Anukwuem
Riley Hegan
Katie Lazur
Anna Lazur
51.06a
Hanover Park
32.
Tajia Lagomarsino
Ashley McVeigh
Angela Brooks
Nicole McVeigh
51.07a
Saddle Brook
33.
Claudia Bowman
Adonista Bob-Grey
Elisha Reddick
Morgan Bull
51.25a
Haddon Heights
34.
Gabby Sanchez
Liz Girvan
Yasmine Lekhal
Julia Marks
51.27a
Highland Park
35.
Victoria Gilliard
Yvonne McMillan
Selena Munroe
Sandra Hunt
51.34a
Benedictine Academy
36.
Deyane Carter
Elyssa Johnson
Olivia Moore
Ralazha Bell
51.44a
Arthur P Schalick
37.
Kaylin Ranges
Lyara Antoine
Makenzi Patterson
Tyller Moorer
51.61a
Mt Saint Dominic
38.
Ariyana Wilkes
Kristy Goff
Isabella Desairo
Ayana Plummer
51.83a
Holy Spirit
39.
Nicole Githens
Emma Leuthner
Annalise Cavaliere
Pearson Samantha
53.26a
Oak Knoll
40.
Sydney St. Jean
Hannah Stuhl
Jolie Ruta
Elizabeth Oduro
53.40a
Timothy Christian Sc...
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Brooke Fazio
Catherine Giuseffi
Emily Hirsch
Kaitlyn Van Baalen
9:06.81a
Ridge
2.
Elizabeth Chartier
Kaitlyn Mooney
Taylor Mulch
Sabrina Woodlee
9:08.15a
Southern Regional
3.
Anna DiMarcello
Elena DiMarcello
Angela Kearsley
Madeline Wolf
9:13.70a
North Hunterdon
4.
Morgan Robinson
Destiny Stanford
Rachel Vick
McKenzie Nugent
9:18.22a
Kingsway Regional
5.
Noelle Blackford
Emma Jackler
Julia Myers
Brooke Schaeffer
9:19.89a
Westfield
6.
Kavya Tummalapalli
Haley Rich
Tia Saade
Christina Rancan
9:20.53a
West Windsor-Plainsb...
7.
Victoria Clinton
Kelsey Larkin
Lily Flood
Margaret Schiazza
9:26.49a
Ramsey
8.
Courtney Brunet
Caroline O'Sullivan
Mary Scrivanich
Kristen Travers
9:28.60a
Northern Valley-Old ...
9.
Georgia Larzelere
Grace Kearns
Laura Mavracic
Kara Bonner
9:28.94a
Shawnee
10.
Lilly Minor
Briana Gess
Meg Schroeter
Lauren Lynch
9:30.44a
Haddonfield Memorial
11.
Courtney Darakjy
Kate Gihorski
Abby Loveys
Nora May McSorley
9:31.28a
Randolph
12.
Lindsay Hoffman
Joey Webb
Kayla Hay
Kayla Martin
9:32.16a
Seneca
13.
Raeann Giannattasio
Eva Gibson
Kayleigh Hoagland
Stephanie O'Horo
9:34.32a
Colts Neck
14.
Michaela Baker
Meredith Steele
Alexa Weber
Emma Bergman
9:35.01a
Ocean City
15.
Madison Brand
Delia Tota
Kathleen Shay
Rachael Hutson
9:35.45a
Middletown South
16.
Lauren Lobdell
Nina Suss
Rachel Suss
Jessica Harding
9:36.33a
Metuchen
17.
Megan Cobb
Brona Nielsen
Sophie Smith
Grace Weber
9:36.41a
Manasquan
18.
Lindsay Aschmies
Amanda Bush
Bella Desimone
Kiera Hurley
9:37.70a
Cranford
19.
Julia Guerra
Lilly DiMartino
Leah Sussman
Leanne Atkinson
9:41.10a
Indian Hills
20.
Tara Lyons
Mackenzie Hughes
Grace Jansson
Kelly Mandella
9:42.92a
Academy Of The Holy ...
21.
Elizabeth Henning
Grace Campbell
Corinne Dolan
Emma Myer
9:43.11a
Pope John XXIII
22.
Emily Hellman
Rebecca Ley
Melissa Rowland
Ryanne Mulligan
9:45.54a
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
23.
Kendra Berry
Victoria Docherty
Rose Ippolito
Olivia Weiss
9:50.67a
Newton
24.
Sophie Henderson
Mary Lynch
Morgan Mehmel
Brenna Reilly
9:51.38a
Villa Walsh Academy
25.
Shayne McNally
kaitlin Ryan
Carley Friend
Michelle O'Malley
9:52.19a
Red Bank Catholic
26.
Jerika Lufrano
Kathryn Zeigler
Caroline Sullivan
Asia Johnson
9:53.09a
Union Catholic Reg
27.
Al Pintado-Urbanc
Eliza Gentry
Lia Schattner
Amelia Lufrano
9:56.61a
Montclair
28.
Lauren Hoving
Kate McAndrew
Sarah Zebick
Molly Whelan
9:56.89a
Morris Catholic
29.
Ellie Lacey
Kristen Clements
Raylyn Straubmuller
Annika Merkh
9:57.78a
Haddon Township
30.
Amiaya Melvins
Alexandria Morrison
Rayven Rouse
Nicole Berry
10:00.04a
Winslow Township
31.
Bridget Andree
Cate Toomey
Anna Barnett
Gina Rienzo
10:00.53a
Trinity Hall
32.
Destiny Foster
Celeste Aurora
Jianna Bustamante
Camille Bertholon
10:03.41a
St. Dominic Academy
33.
Nicole Johnson
Lillie Wilson
Lily Fischer
Sahara Ensley
10:07.88a
Gill Saint Bernards
34.
Abigail McGann
Molly Concannon
Madisen Patanella
Isabelle Rojas
10:09.35a
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
35.
Frances Mazzella
Alyssa Costello
Elizabeth Weeden
Casey Birdsall
10:11.36a
Shore Regional
36.
Veronica Dunphy
Nana Anzai
Carley Wells
Katherine Jesson
10:17.65a
Cresskill
37.
Danielle Dallara
Monika Lucic
Hailey Ross
Torres Serena
10:18.89a
Hasbrouck Heights
38.
Allison Herr
Paige Reddington
Hana Charnley
Erin Hollenbaugh
10:43.36a
Kent Place
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alyssa Wilson
55-03.50
Monsignor Donovan
2.
12
Nickolette Dunbar
52-03.75
Whippany Park
3.
12
Jessica Molina
48-04.75
Westwood Regional Sr
4.
12
Amarys Berry
47-00.00
Hackensack
5.
11
Danielle Notarfrancesco
44-09.25
Jackson Liberty
6.
10
Zyra Thomas
43-03.50
Arthur P Schalick
7.
12
Nikolia Kanaris
41-06.50
Northern Valley-Dema...
8.
12
Stephanie Bock
41-04.50
Howell
9.
10
Najeaya Singleton
40-08.75
Vineland
10.
11
Chioma Eluemunor
40-06.00
Morris Hills
11.
11
Chibuzo Amonu
40-01.75
Ewing
12.
12
Jordan Wildermuth
40-01.50
Jefferson Township
13.
10
Ciarra Johnson
39-09.00
Winslow Township
14.
12
Kiyanna Thomas
39-08.25
Absegami
15.
11
Christina Barlik
39-02.75
Cranford
16.
12
Racheal Johnson
38-11.25
A.L. Johnson
17.
11
Alexandra Preckajlo
38-10.00
St Rose
18.
11
Tomara Carmichael
38-02.00
Palmyra
19.
12
Lorpu Sankon
38-01.25
Burlington Township
20.
11
Kate Matrisciano
37-11.50
Whippany Park
21.
12
Elisia Lancaster
37-08.25
Delsea Regional
22.
12
Tamara Hunt
37-05.00
Montclair
23.
11
Brianna Scotti
36-06.25
Cranford
24.
11
Naomi Amadi
36-01.75
Franklin
25.
12
Angela Rambert
35-05.75
Notre Dame
26.
11
Jaida West
35-04.75
Rahway
27.
12
Megan Swords
35-03.00
Immaculate Heart
28.
11
Catherine Copeland
34-11.50
Clayton
29.
12
Samira File
34-06.25
Millville Senior
30.
12
Jess Poplawski
33-06.50
Monsignor Donovan
31.
11
Alonae Thomas
33-04.75
Glassboro
32.
10
Anya Skae
32-10.50
Academy Of The Holy ...
33.
10
Breyonna Seymour
30-06.75
Trenton Catholic Aca...
34.
12
Katharine Taylor
30-03.50
St Rose
35.
11
Christina Kovacs
27-08.50
Academy Of Saint Eli...
36.
12
Gemma Henderson
26-11.50
Villa Walsh Academy
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alyssa Wilson
152-06
Monsignor Donovan
2.
12
Nickolette Dunbar
132-07
Whippany Park
3.
12
Gabbriel Harris-David
130-05
Timber Creek
4.
12
Maddie Bradway
129-09
Ocean City
5.
12
Jessica Molina
123-08
Westwood Regional Sr
6.
12
Olivia Pantale
123-03
Wayne Valley
7.
10
Najeaya Singleton
121-08
Vineland
8.
12
Jasmine Keegan
121-08
Columbia
9.
11
Tomara Carmichael
121-01
Palmyra
10.
12
Fidele Jules
120-08
Red Bank Catholic
11.
12
Leah Wis
120-05
Montville
12.
12
Shaniyla Johnson
117-07
Sterling
13.
12
Sarah Ahmed
117-05
Northern Valley-Dema...
14.
11
Tatyanna Bell
115-02
Clayton
15.
12
Kiyanna Thomas
114-11
Absegami
16.
11
Alexandra Preckajlo
113-02
St Rose
17.
12
Me'Saj Closs
111-02
Franklin
18.
12
Michelle Almeida
110-10
Governor Livingston
19.
10
Ginalee Erskine
109-11
Barnegat
20.
12
Stephanie Bock
109-08
Howell
21.
12
Tamecia Ransom
109-01
Burlington Township
22.
12
Amani Williams
108-08
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
23.
12
Angela Rambert
108-06
Notre Dame
24.
11
Danielle Line
108-01
Pope John XXIII
24.
12
Baye Juntunen
108-01
Raritan
26.
11
Olivia Scattergood
105-05
South Brunswick
27.
11
Brianna McCray
104-00
David Brearley
28.
10
Francesca Mosentoff
103-01
Buena Regional
29.
Alexis Schuldes
102-01
Jackson Memorial
30.
12
Sarah Wooby
99-10
Somerville
31.
12
SyDonnie Dawkins
99-02
Cumberland Regional
32.
11
Ruby Esposito
97-00
Pope John XXIII
33.
11
Emily Camp
92-03
Arthur P Schalick
34.
11
Chibuzo Amonu
91-03
Ewing
35.
10
Emily Dolan
90-09
Oak Knoll
36.
12
Victoria Isidron
89-09
Union Catholic Reg
37.
11
Laeuna Chisolm
87-09
Benedictine Academy
38.
10
Aaliah Burney
87-00
Wardlaw Hartridge
39.
11
Samantha Hiester
86-05
Gloucester Catholic
40.
12
Francesca Pollander
53-01
Gloucester Catholic
Javelin
- 600g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kaela Schrier
134-10
Cherokee
2.
11
Rachel Kern
134-07
Howell
3.
9
Brielle Smith
131-02
Oakcrest
4.
11
Julianne Foering
129-06
Rancocas Valley Reg
5.
11
Danielle Steff
125-03
Rancocas Valley Reg
6.
12
Julia Kissel
123-10
Ramsey
7.
12
Autum Foley
122-07
Parsippany
8.
11
Veronica Pantale
122-02
Midland Park
9.
12
Thalia Ghalam
119-11
Midland Park
10.
12
Olivia Pantale
117-09
Wayne Valley
11.
11
Brooke Van Lenten
117-07
Eastern Christian
12.
12
Bernadette McGowan
117-02
Paul VI
13.
12
Alison Chomsky
115-11
Ocean Township
14.
11
Jessie Geller
115-10
Northern Valley-Dema...
15.
11
Miranda Irizarry
115-07
South Brunswick
16.
12
Baye Juntunen
114-08
Raritan
17.
12
Kathryn Campbell
114-06
Parsippany
18.
11
Gina Ciraollo
114-04
St John Vianney
19.
10
Kassie Ketcho
113-09
Hasbrouck Heights
20.
12
Christina Lebron
113-03
St John Vianney
21.
10
Nicole Sacchinelli
112-07
Fair Lawn
22.
11
Keren Moncayo
111-00
Westfield
23.
10
Alexa Gardner
110-06
Hammonton
24.
12
Courtney McHugh
106-09
Randolph
25.
12
Julianna Franco
104-09
South Brunswick
26.
10
Aicha Naouai
104-05
Bloomfield
27.
10
Shannon Ziccarello
104-03
Whippany Park
28.
11
Caroline Dudeck
103-11
Toms River South
29.
12
Noel Hartman
102-05
Pinelands Regional
30.
12
Alyssen Rivers
99-11
West Windsor-Plainsb...
31.
12
Lucia Gambuzza
99-05
Jonathan Dayton
32.
12
Rachel Ondricek
98-06
Pennsville Memorial
33.
12
emly VanDuren
96-11
Hawthorne Christian
34.
11
Nautica Smith
96-00
Hudson Catholic
35.
12
Jenna Wyshinski
94-10
Pennsville Memorial
36.
12
Alisa Scivetti
94-08
DePaul
37.
11
Danielle Line
94-02
Pope John XXIII
38.
12
Theresa Osborne
93-09
Mater Dei
39.
12
Gemma Henderson
88-04
Villa Walsh Academy
40.
12
Casey King
87-03
Immaculate Heart
41.
12
Kelly Tanis
83-05
Eastern Christian
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Courteney Campbell
5-06.00
South Brunswick
2.
12
cassie Riley
5-04.00
Red Bank Catholic
2.
10
Tyler Scott
5-04.00
Union Catholic Reg
2.
12
Hannah Taylor
5-04.00
Montgomery
5.
12
Selena Thorne
5-04.00
Franklin
6.
11
Sydney McDonald
5-04.00
Mountain Lakes
7.
11
Miku Okada
5-04.00
River Dell Regional
7.
11
Quinn Bithell
5-04.00
Lower Cape May Regio...
7.
11
Jessica Creedon
5-04.00
Ridge
10.
9
Abrianna Barrett
5-04.00
Montgomery
10.
12
Carlee Smith
5-04.00
Hamilton West
10.
12
Kailey Gallagher
5-04.00
Bayonne
13.
12
Jasmine Brown
5-04.00
Franklin
14.
12
Mariah Hubbard
5-02.00
Absegami
14.
11
Leyna Abrahams
5-02.00
East Brunswick
14.
12
Leah Wis
5-02.00
Montville
14.
12
Kayla Pituras
5-02.00
Paramus
14.
12
Megan Zabelski
5-02.00
Point Pleasant Boro
14.
12
Aniyah Allen
5-02.00
Bloomfield
14.
10
Kassidy Mulryne
5-02.00
Allentown
14.
10
Hannah Figueroa
5-02.00
Pascack Hills
14.
11
Kateryna Swan
5-02.00
Haddon Township
14.
12
Natalie Suess
5-02.00
New Egypt
14.
9
Tiffany Bautista
5-02.00
Paramus Catholic
14.
11
Sydne Nance
5-02.00
Rancocas Valley Reg
14.
10
Sophia Weldon
5-02.00
Pingry
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Brittney Raffo
12-00.00
Seneca
2.
11
Michelle Rubinetti
12-00.00
Northern Valley-Dema...
3.
11
Julia Dannenbaum
12-00.00
Pingry
4.
10
Melissa Purcell
11-06.00
Pascack Valley
5.
11
Jessica Ippolito
11-06.00
Fair Lawn
6.
10
Francesca Porambo
11-00.00
Bernards
7.
12
Daniella Izzo
11-00.00
South Brunswick
8.
10
Caroline McGann
11-00.00
Academy Of The Holy ...
8.
12
Caitlin Reverand
11-00.00
Northern Valley-Dema...
10.
11
Maxine Earl
10-06.00
Ridgewood
10.
10
Christina Young
10-06.00
Bridgewater-Raritan
10.
10
Ashley Preston
10-06.00
Delsea Regional
10.
12
Kristen Wong
10-06.00
Clifton
10.
12
Hannah Foley
10-06.00
Warren Hills Reg
10.
11
Jackie Helm
10-06.00
Paramus
10.
12
Keira Yonclas
10-06.00
Holmdel
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kaitlin Salisbury
19-10.00
Hawthorne
2.
12
Tymia Joseph
19-01.75
Morris Knolls
3.
12
Vashti Hannah
18-09.00
Cumberland Regional
4.
12
Chino Anukwuem
18-09.00
Hanover Park
5.
12
Jessica Bryant
18-08.50
Cherry Hill East
6.
12
Asia Young
18-05.00
Holy Spirit
7.
12
Hannah Taylor
18-04.75
Montgomery
8.
10
Janiyah Davis-Hines
18-00.00
Timber Creek
9.
12
Gloria Donou
17-10.50
East Brunswick
10.
9
Tionna Tobias
17-08.00
Winslow Township
11.
12
Kathryn Schoenauer
17-07.00
West Windsor-Plainsb...
12.
11
Lainie Seijas
17-05.00
Mountain Lakes
13.
12
Jennifer Ojukwu
17-04.50
Mt Olive
14.
10
Asiah Cooper
17-03.50
Union Catholic Reg
14.
9
Tiffany Bautista
17-03.50
Paramus Catholic
16.
11
Janell Rowe
17-03.00
Sterling
16.
11
Anjali Pai
17-03.00
Morris Hills
18.
12
Ludi Zhu
17-02.50
Gill Saint Bernards
19.
10
Jasmin Jones
17-01.00
Kingsway Regional
20.
12
Alexis Trott
16-10.50
Paramus Catholic
20.
12
Sienna Farrell
16-10.50
Columbia
22.
10
Jendaya Williamson
16-09.50
West Morris Central
22.
12
Maryam Hassan
16-09.50
Cresskill
24.
11
Kateryna Swan
16-09.00
Haddon Township
25.
12
Imani Peterson
16-08.50
Overbrook
26.
11
Anjelai Hayes
16-08.00
Woodbury
27.
12
Jordan Fields
16-07.50
Columbia
27.
12
Hana Shapiro
16-07.50
Pascack Valley
29.
12
Kristen Hall
16-07.00
Whippany Park
30.
11
Malia Gray
16-06.00
St. Dominic Academy
31.
12
Rachel McMahon
16-03.00
Glen Rock
32.
12
Kenedi Facey
16-02.75
Governor Livingston
33.
12
Pearson Samantha
16-02.00
Oak Knoll
34.
12
Libby Lee
15-04.50
Pingry
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kaitlin Salisbury
39-10.75
Hawthorne
2.
11
Bonvie Fosam
39-04.00
Robbinsville
3.
12
Mariah Hubbard
39-02.25
Absegami
4.
12
Jamina Morris
39-01.75
John P Stevens
5.
12
Natalie Suess
38-05.00
New Egypt
6.
10
Tyler Scott
37-07.75
Union Catholic Reg
7.
12
Faustina Owoh
37-06.75
Notre Dame
8.
12
Vashti Hannah
37-05.50
Cumberland Regional
9.
12
Jordan Fields
37-04.00
Columbia
10.
10
Sophia Weldon
37-03.50
Pingry
11.
12
Maryam Hassan
37-02.75
Cresskill
12.
12
Summer Robinson
37-01.00
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
13.
11
Elizabeth Garcia
37-00.75
Academy Of The Holy ...
14.
9
Kaylee Stenderovicz
36-11.50
Kittatinny Regional
15.
12
Tymia Joseph
36-09.50
Morris Knolls
16.
9
Tiffany Bautista
36-07.00
Paramus Catholic
17.
12
Nia Hinds
36-05.50
Burlington Township
18.
10
Camille Aitcheson
36-05.00
Hillsborough
19.
10
Lauren Stern
36-04.50
Mahwah
19.
12
Christine Woods
36-04.50
River Dell Regional
21.
12
Bernadette Cao
36-00.50
West Windsor-Plainsb...
22.
12
Khori Jones
36-00.00
Hamilton West
23.
12
Nia VanBrackle
35-11.50
Teaneck
24.
10
Samantha Lopes
35-09.75
Wallkill Valley Reg
25.
12
Sienna Farrell
35-06.25
Columbia
26.
10
Asiah Cooper
35-05.75
Union Catholic Reg
27.
11
Lainie Seijas
35-05.25
Mountain Lakes
28.
11
Miah Olaleye
35-04.75
Notre Dame
29.
11
Janell Rowe
35-04.25
Sterling
30.
11
Kayla Harris
35-03.00
Oakcrest
31.
10
Alicia Gupte
35-01.50
Montville
32.
11
Diamond Tucker
35-01.00
Bound Brook
33.
12
Julia Valkos
34-08.00
Middletown South
34.
12
Ludi Zhu
34-06.50
Gill Saint Bernards
35.
10
Lauren Chamberlin
34-05.50
Ramsey
36.
12
Dawn Arumemi
33-09.00
Benedictine Academy
37.
12
Lauren Procanik
33-04.50
Morristown
38.
12
Emily Graves
33-03.00
Holy Cross
39.
9
Selena Munroe
32-07.75
Benedictine Academy
40.
12
Pearson Samantha
32-04.50
Oak Knoll
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#new-jersey
#njsiaa
#meet-of
#champions
#njsiaa-moc
More news
New Jersey MOC 2016 Recap - DyeStat
0 shares:
New Jersey NJSIAA Meet of Champions
,
DyeStat.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for New Jersey NJSIAA Meet of Champions
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2022
1
2021
247
2019
1
1
2018
1
2
2017
1
2
154
2016
1
2
2015
1
2
2014
1
3
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
4
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#new-jersey
#njsiaa
#meet-of
#champions
#njsiaa-moc
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!